Lista oczekujących (nie opłaceni)

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Łukasz Gorbacz Szprycha Giżycko Poland
2 Ansis Cuba Mammadaba Latvia
3 Michael Blad - Germany
4 Igor Maruszak Gomola Pack-Center Poland
5 Evija Ziediņa - Latvia
6 Radim Neuman CYKLOPROFI GOLDFREN Czech Republic
7 Róbert Navrátil Finančné Centrum team Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
8 Daniel Drga Financne Centrum Team Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
9 Lukas Gajdos Financne Centrum Team Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
10 Mike Schiller HILL CLIMB PASSION TEAM Poland
11 Tomasz Tyl HILL CLIMB PASSION TEAM Poland
12 Bartosz Brandowski HILL CLIMB PASSION TEAM Poland
13 Małgorzata Adamczyk Gomola Pack Center Poland
14 Andreas Friese Zeppelin Team OSC Potsdam Germany
15 Roland Menthel rocketwheels 5 Germany
16 Łukasz Borkowski Bogdziewicz Team Cumulus Poland
17 Krisjanis Cers Latvia Latvia
18 Antoni Śmich UKS Copernicus Poland
19 Łukasz Hałat GOODSPORT Poland
20 Oskars Lubavs RIGA Latvia
21 Sebastian Dużyński MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan Poland
22 Monika Skowyra KSPO Dentinea 1A Poland
23 Marcin Stryjeński-Syrzistie JOY RIDE Poland
24 Maciej Rączkiewicz KSPO Dentinea 1A Poland
25 Dariusz Wiśniewski Cezary Fit Bike Poland
26 Emil Kruba Piasecki Concept Poland
27 Justyna Poeckh Przekop.Waty Poland
28 Dawid Zając GOODSPORT Poland
29 Tomasz Majchrzak Belfegor Poland
30 Marcin Kudlak MCP & Toyota Grupa Cygan Poland
31 Rafał Traczyk Team PKO Bank Polski Poland
32 Robert Kubat BikeShop Radom Poland
33 Victor Rensen Redski Offroad Altissimo Bikes team Netherlands
34 Tomasz Bartosiak --- Poland
35 Szymon Zacharski Bike Shop Radom Poland
36 Łukasz Walentyn Bydzia Power Bike Team Poland
37 Arkadiusz Suś Bydzia Power Bike Team Poland
38 Armand Chaillot Ardèche MTB Poland
39 Maciej Borkowski MCP Bike Team Poland
40 David Vahalík Nový Jičín Czech Republic
41 Dariusz Lachowicz Bike Concept Poland
42 Martins Adamovics TEAM AMIR Poland
43 Kamil Łuczkiewicz Vortune Equity Bike Team Poland
44 Tomasz Sierakowski MCP & TOYOTA GRUPA CYGAN Poland
45 Sławomir Janicki MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan Poland
46 Magdalena Bielecka MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan Poland
47 Mateusz Grabowski MSR Poland
48 Kacper Kubisiak MCP & Toyota Grupa Cygan Poland
49 Bartłomiej Mokrogulski MCP & Toyota Grupa Cygan Poland
50 Filip Stanisławski MCP & Toyota Grupa Cygan Poland
51 Marek Zalewski MCP Bike Team Poland
52 Łukasz Szymański MCP & Toyota Grupa Cygan Poland
53 Piotr Gural MCP & Toyota Grupa Cygan Poland
54 Piotr Miazgowski MCP & Toyota Grupa Cygan Poland
55 Grzegorz Jabłonka MCP & Toyota Grupa Cygan Poland
56 Piotr Klimkiewicz MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan Poland
57 Olgierd Wejner MCP & Toyota Grupa Cygan Poland
58 Damian Woźniak GREENSY HEROES Poland
59 Jacek Skowron 1 Team Poland
60 Łukasz Kryński Grupa Bankietowa Poland
61 Grzegorz Wróbel Team PKO Bank Polski Poland
62 Marcin Trykacz Szprycha Giżycko Poland
63 Łukasz Jankowski x-tt.pl Poland
64 Michał Siekierski Kibolski KS Poland
65 Jakub Nesterowicz GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH TORUŃSKA DRUŻYNA HARCERZY Poland
66 Tomasz Thiel GRUPA ANG Poland
67 Marek Stanisławski STILL Poland
68 Kenneth Skriver Cranks And Coffee Cycling Club Denmark
69 Marc Harb The Hot Cogs Lebanon
70 Maciej Miarka - Poland
71 Wojtek Kamiński Grupa ANG Poland
72 Krzysztof Kindrasz Szprycha Giżycko Poland
73 Maciej Kasprzak KSPO Dentinea 1A Poland
74 Mariusz Stiller - Poland
75 Marek Michalik Grupetto Kampinos Poland
76 Paweł Oborski Grupetto Kampinos Poland
77 Przemek Kiszka KGS Legends Poland
78 Bartosz Naczk Nexus Team Poland
79 Piotr Pyra Kaszubiak KS STOMIL POZNAŃ Poland
80 Marcin Malinowski Open Bike Team Poland
81 Arek Kosmala YOLOBIKE MARBA MTB Poland
82 Piotr Sobierajski RANT BARTOSZYCE Poland
83 Gabriela Janowicz Kwidzyński Klub Kolarski-Dziki Team Kwidzyn Poland
84 Marcin Buczkowski LM Team JELENIA GÓRA mtb Poland
85 Tomasz Tyl BIKETRAINING Poland
86 Ewelina Bojdzińska VELCREDO Poland
87 Marcin Rogala RIDE43TEAM Poland
88 Damian Marcińczak PS8 Poland
89 WOJCIECH WÓJTOWICZ Enea KS Energia Kozienice Poland
90 Tomasz Skawiński Bike Fit Cezary Poland
91 Paweł Bartosiak-Semków Peugeot Niedziółka Bike Team Poland
92 Zbigniew Nisztuk YOLOBIKE MARBA TEAM Poland

Zapisani zawodnicy

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Sylwia Górna Kondycja.Net Team Poland
2 Piotr Pajdak ROWEROWA DOIIB Poland
3 Grzegorz Rokicki - Poland
4 Michał Kłodowski Rowerowa DOIIB Poland
5 Dainius Radžiūnas JOKERS Lithuania
6 Mantas Pavliukevicius JOKERS Lithuania
7 Tomasz Libera KSPO Dentinea 1A Poland
8 Paweł Tokarz Stajnia Rowerowa Team Poland
9 Evgeny Sidorenko toMotion Racing presented by Pro-cyCL Germany
10 Paweł Błaszczyk Strabag Bike Team Poland
11 Mateusz Koszyczarek Komorniki MTB Team Poland
12 Łukasz Podwysocki MCP & Toyota Grupa Cygan Poland
13 Bartosz Łużyński AUTO LAND MTB TEAM Poland
14 Iwona Wittlieb MTB Ełk-Prostki Poland
15 Robert Wittlieb Wittlieb MTB Ełk Prostki Poland
16 Jakub Urbańczyk Team PKO Bank Polski Poland
17 Edward Szraucner Xxx Poland
18 Rafał Mackiewicz Piasecki Concept Poland
19 Sławomir Olszewski PT Mazury Team Ełk Poland
20 Armands Eglītis KS Sporta Klubs Latvia
21 Michał Jankowski Bydzia Power Bike Team Poland
22 Anna Kruszyńska AUTO LAND MTB TEAM Poland
23 Michał Jaszczura MPCC.PL Poland
24 Marcin Ulman ROWEROWA DOIIB Poland
25 Artur Kuciel ROWEROWA DOIIB Poland
26 Katarzyna Galewicz Poland
27 Artur Nowinka LS Plus Recycling Team Poland
28 Jakub Wiszecki Cezary Fit Bike Poland
29 Piotr Musiał AUTO LAND MTB TEAM Poland
30 Michał Jabłonowski MCP & TOYOTA GRUPA CYGAN Poland
31 Błażej Orłowski rowerypodhale.pl Poland
32 Patryk Helwig ŚRODA RACING TEAM Poland
33 Martins Jansons Velo klubs Sigulda Latvia
34 Arek Domin Grupa Bankietowa Poland
35 Uldis Rubenis Bike and Beer Latvia
36 Artur Lendzionowski Greensy Heroes Poland
37 Rafał Panaszek Greensy Heroes Poland
38 Tomasz Frąckowiak 1 Team Poland
39 Mariusz Czarnota x Poland
40 Tomasz Suligowski 1 Team Poland
41 Piotr Chocholski Lotos Running Team Poland
42 Tomasz Nurczyński 1 Team Poland
43 Piotr Witkowski 1 Team Poland
44 Marcin Gawron 1 Team Poland
45 Paweł Ślusarczyk Duzy Ptak Poland
46 Maciej Król Grupa Bankietowa Poland
47 Anna Kryńska Grupa Bankietowa Poland
48 Łukasz Kryński Grupa Bankietowa Poland
49 PIOTR MAZURKIEWICZ Grupa Bankietowa Poland
50 Michał Staciukowicz Komorniki MTB Team Poland
51 Patryk Przybyła VEZUVIO Team Poland
52 Arkadiusz Stefański Vezuvio Team Poland
53 PAWEL KOSMOWSKI Vezuvio Team Poland
54 Łukasz Wójciak Vezuvio Team Poland
55 Damian Owczarz VezuvioTeam Poland
56 Bartosz Jędrzejczak VezuvioTeam Poland
57 Wolfgang Unger RLC Mörbisch Austria
58 Robert Henecker RLC Mörbisch Austria
59 Ronald Luckenberger RLC Mörbisch Austria
60 Janusz Pusiewicz SZWAGRY Poland
61 Andrzej Bandurowski - Poland
62 Krzysztof Mrożewski MyBike.pl Poland
63 Alex Zaleski FreeBelarus Poland
64 Luboš Smola DHK tools Myška stavby Czech Republic
65 Arturs Gabalins Velo klubs Sigulda Latvia
66 Krisjanis Bite Velo klubs Sigulda Latvia
67 Kristaps Zalupe Velo klubs Sigulda Latvia
68 Kristaps Egle Velo klubs Sigulda Latvia
69 Andreas Kunicki r2-bike.com MTN Crew Germany
70 Kacper Prędkiewicz People Can Fly Poland
71 Razvan Marales little tractor team Romania
72 Paweł Weber Kibolski KS Poland
73 Tatiana Sokolińska - Poland
74 Justyna Utko Transition Technologies PSC Poland
75 Małgorzata Jakubowska AUTO LAND MTB TEAM Poland
76 Arseni Zhdanouski - Poland
77 DZMITRY SLABODZKA Ximik Team Belarus
78 WITOLD KORBANEK POZYTYWNIE ZAKRĘCENI Poland
79 Piotr Iwanowski Złodzieje Zapalniczek Poland
80 Aigars Lebedoks Velo klubs Sigulda Latvia
81 Paweł Cieśla Syrenka CX Poland
82 SLAWOMIR DŁONIAK Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team Poland
83 Oskars Saulītis Velo klubs Sigulda Latvia
84 Mateusz Szucki Warszawa Poland
85 Radoslaw Grotkowski MSR Olsztyn Poland
86 Stanislau Kulibaba - Poland
87 Armands Priede DTG-MySport Latvia
88 Jakub Kołotusza Team PKO BP Poland
89 Monika Kulling - Poland
90 Cezary Mrozowicz Cezary Fit Bike Poland
91 Robert Jazgara NETCAT Bike Team Poland
92 Vitali Yazvinski _ Poland
93 Piotr Romaszewski Polska
94 Andrzej Michalak POJEMNIKI-METALOWE.COM Poland
95 Marcin Lamowski PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM Poland