Lista oczekujących (nie opłaceni)

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 SŁAWEK KASPRZYK REAL 64-sto Poland
2 Žilvinas Naujalis Jokers Lithuania
3 Hansotte Bernard Solo Belgium
4 Martin Dupuis Team-Zaes-Rotwild Belgium
5 Piotr Sozański 7r rowmix Team Poland
6 Maciej Jeziorski Jezior.bike Poland
7 Marek Skupień Sup Lifting MTB Team Bugla Bike Service Poland
8 Patrycja Piotrowska Fundacja Piotrowski Bikes/ Cargo Express Poland
9 Martin Imrich MTbiker.sk Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
10 Krzysztof Sprzączkowski MTB Bernadowo Poland
11 Michał Ozimko AGR Podlasie Poland
12 Arkadiusz Jasiński Poland
13 Alexander Scott CK Master Sweden
14 Michał Baranowski RIDE43TEAM Poland
15 Łukasz Marzoch Nomad-MTB Poland
16 Neil Veitch Nomad-MTB United Kingdom
17 Andrius Jukna - Lithuania
18 Jekabs Vitols Veloprofs.lv Latvia
19 Kristaps Kārkliņš Dako Ziemeļvidzeme Latvia
20 Tomek Szymański Rowerowy Kampinos Poland
21 Krzysztof Paluszek SKLEP ROWEROWY BIKE FINGER WAŁBRZYCH Poland
22 Agnieszka Kachel RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES Remmers Team Poland
23 Dovydas Grigaitis Kaunas Cycling Team Lithuania
24 Sebastian Marcinkiewicz albo grubo albo wcale Poland
25 Tomasz Łebkowski brak Poland
26 Andrzej Stadnicki 0 Poland
27 Eva Gracka BSV Huertgenwald Germany
28 Max Ahston Stockholm CK Sweden
29 Jarek Wójcik Rowerowy Kampinos Poland
30 Olivier Kesteleyn Wacky Racers Belgium
31 Justyn Wójcik KS Energia Kozienice Poland
32 Paweł Mieszczak Romet Factory Team Poland
33 Michał Kołodziejczyk Fundacja Aktywne Beskidy Poland
34 Meg Pugh . United Kingdom
35 Marc Harb Hot Cogs Lebanon
36 Kasparas Žiūraitis Kaunas Triathlon Club Lithuania
37 Artur Brzeziński Pomerania MTB Team Poland
38 Łukasz Nadolski VeloGd Poland
39 Armands Pivors Ogre/Nesedi mājās Latvia
40 Christian la Cour Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
41 Andrzej Sosna Westrock Bike Team Poland
42 Jens Germundsjö Bålsta CK Sweden
43 Michal Ochmann MOCC Poland
44 Maciej Kasprzak KSPO Dentinea 1A Poland
45 Dzianis Lahutsik N/A Belarus
46 Tomek Breś PTR Dojlidy Poland
47 Tomasz Rokiel RR Poland
48 Marcin Rogala RIDE43TEAM Poland
49 Mikael Karlsson CK Uni Sweden Sweden
50 Grzegorz Półtorak Lupus Cycling Poland
51 Lee Barraclough Saddleworth Clarion United Kingdom
52 Jakub Bogacki KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE Poland
53 Johan Ugglesjö Ugglesjö Sweden
54 Grzegorz Rusinowski Ks Energia Kozienice Poland
55 Kamil Marczak BH Bikes Poland Poland
56 Morten Benn The hunt for dopamine Denmark

Zapisani zawodnicy

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Dave Kwerreveld FTC Wenters Netherlands
2 Marko Dokter FTC Wenters Netherlands
3 Arjan Vaartjes FTC Wenters Netherlands
4 Lowies jerome matix team Belgium
5 Frédéric Dubois SDRbike Belgium
6 Henrik Grimmeshave Vmcc Denmark
7 Henrik Madsen Vmcc Denmark
8 Pekka Niemi Porin Tarmo Finland
9 David Gorremans - Belgium
10 Tom Deburchgrave - Belgium
11 Zoltán Fülöp - Hungary
12 David Kun Riders of Hyboria Hungary
13 Olav Tu Husveg BHC Norway
14 Paweł Gaca METRO NIERUCHOMOSCI BYDGOSZCZ Poland
15 Leszek Klawitter MTB Bernadowo Poland
16 Martins Lejins TEAM ANCH Latvia
17 Martins Flaksis TEAM ANCH Latvia
18 Martins Skinkis TEAM ANCH Latvia
19 Kamil Sołomianko MILSPORT BIAŁYSTOK Poland
20 Adrian Ruliński Real 64-sto Poland
21 Alexander Lapajne CKX Sweden
22 Rafał Jankowski VW CENTRUM WROCŁAW Poland
23 Maciej Grzywacz - Poland
24 Marcin Baran Ocynkownia Śląsk SCHC Team Chrzanów Poland
25 Tomasz Fidytek Ocynkownia Śląsk SCHC TEAM Chrzanów Poland
26 Marcin Kalita Ocynkownia Śląsk SCHC Team Chrzanów Poland
27 Bartek Męziński FINISHER.PL Poland
28 Kasia Laskowska Finisher.pl Poland
29 Mariusz Sokół MILSPORT BIAŁYSTOK Poland
30 Łukasz Milewski MILSPORT BIAŁYSTOK Poland
31 Jacek Banaszewski MILSPORT BIAŁYSTOK Poland
32 Daniel Guszczak SKLEP ROWEROWY BIKE FINGER WAŁBRZYCH Poland
33 Arminas Balanaitis Impuls racing team Lithuania
34 Mantas Pavliukevičius JOKERS Lithuania
35 Dainius Radžiūnas JOKERS Lithuania
36 Jakob Østergaard Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
37 Albert Ignatavičius LAIKYK KARDANĄ Lithuania
38 Tomasz Szymański Rowerowy Kampinos Poland
39 Edward McConvey McConvey Cycles United Kingdom
40 Jacek Koziróg 4MTB IMMERGAS Poland
41 Tomasz SOCHA 4MTB IMMERGAS Poland
42 Krzysztof Kamiński Kamiński 4MTB IMMERGAS Poland
43 Nils Jacobsson Team Albert MTB Sweden
44 Carsten Löser Bike24 Germany
45 Viktors Nerugals ebike Machine Latvia
46 Pär Dalhielm KIA Cycling Team Sweden
47 Asa Dalhielm Västerås CK Sweden
48 Gert Cools Bike Team Meerhout Belgium
49 Pawel Weber Mobile Coders - BMW Kodowanie Poland
50 Valerijus Novikovas Kauno Cysling Team Lithuania
51 Tomasz Grajek . Poland
52 Kostas Kardelis DSK MINU Lithuania
53 Małgorzata Kaczmarek - Poland
54 Paweł Mikusek Akita Poland
55 Martin Hansen Nørre Aaby Cykelklub Denmark
56 Bogusław Jankiewicz Nasz Bike team Poland
57 Kristaps Meija Velohooligans/Ķeizari-1 Latvia
58 Gustavs Zatlers Velohooligans Keizari1 Latvia
59 Rego Strazdiņš Hawaii Express Scott Latvia
60 Roberts Draugs HAWAII EXPRESS SCOTT Latvia
61 Toms Dinsbergs Hawaii Express Scott Latvia
62 Artis Žugs Hawaii Express Scott Latvia
63 Tejs Jansen Team Pedal Storm Denmark
64 Thomas Klemmensen Team Pedal Storm Denmark
65 Klaus Kristiansen Team Pedal Storm Denmark
66 Filip Sterna n Poland
67 Anne Duffy McConvey Cycles Ireland
68 Lucjan Maślana niezrzeszony Poland
69 Janis Cimurs Ebike Latvia
70 Luis Fraile Jäpy Finland
71 Kaspars Cikste Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree Latvia
72 Donatas Šertvytis Kaunas Cycling Team Lithuania
73 Matas Dumčius Kaunas Cycling Team Lithuania
74 Ridas Karaška Kaunas Cycling Team Lithuania
75 David Čechovič MTB Horoměřice Czech Republic
76 Karlis Baltacis Veloprofs.lv Latvia
77 Martin Čechovič MTB Horoměřice Czech Republic
78 Paulius Čeponis Atletų kalvė Lithuania
79 Szymon Giemza European Wind Academy Poland
80 Mirosław Jachorek Wild Wolf Poland
81 Sylwester Molski SKLEP ROWEROWY BIKE - FINGER WAŁBRZYCH Poland
82 Robert Jazgara NETCAT Bike Team Poland
83 Justinas Vaitkevicius LC Lithuania
84 Krzysztof Bartosik MobiliPerCasa.pl Poland
85 Marcin Ostapiuk - Poland
86 Łukasz Wójciak Vezuvio Team Poland
87 Arkadiusz Milewski Pozytywnie zakreceni Poland
88 Maciej Słupiński Pozytywnie Zakręceni Poland
89 Adam Grabara Movlink Bike Team Poland
90 Nicole Walters Race Off Road United Kingdom
91 Per Poulsen Nørre Aaby cykel klub Denmark
92 Andy Smith AngloDutch United Kingdom
93 Bastiaan Dickhoff AngloDutch Netherlands
94 allan rasmussen NCK Denmark
95 ryan kærgaard Nørre Aaby Cykelklub Denmark
96 Tomasz Świerczyński Cyklorodzinka Poland
97 Izabela Malikowska POMERANIA MTB TEAM Poland
98 Rafał Rogacz Opony Serafinowski | Tomica Coaching Poland
99 Tomasz Żak - Poland
100 Katarzyna Galewicz Poland
101 Jeppe Søndergaard Bramming mtb Denmark
102 Łukasz Bolius Bolek Team Poland
103 Grzegorz Kalenko Bike Team roletki.home.pl Poland
104 Tobias Guggemos Brand Riders Germany
105 jens andersen mountainbike club vejle Denmark
106 Magnus Aasa Vårgårda CK Sweden
107 Allan Blach Mountainbike Club Vejle. DK Denmark
108 Jan Hansen Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
109 Brian Lykke Hansen MCV.dk - Cannondale Denmark
110 Simon K. Christiansen Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
111 Jakob Madsen Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
112 Kim Mikkelsen Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
113 Per olsen MCV - Mountainbike club Vejle Denmark
114 Erik Muldbjerg Sørensen Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
115 Gert Spangsberg Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
116 Lasse Stouby Kristjansen Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
117 John Terp Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
118 Christoffer Wulff Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
119 Rory Kerckhofs Bike Team Meerhout Belgium
120 stef houdmeyers Bike Team Meerhout Belgium
121 Jakob Aasa CK Master Sweden
122 Konstantins Smotrovs Ebike Latvia
123 Kristaps Kazarevskis Ogre/Nesēdi mājās Latvia
124 Bastin van Alten #Opkoerz Netherlands
125 Sanne J van Paassen van Paassen #opkoerz Netherlands
126 Mirosław Ziółkowski BST - Banach Sport Team Poland
127 Kamil Kruszyński SISU-OWB rowertour.com Poland
128 Maciej Sadurski SISU-OWB rowertour.com Poland
129 Michael Haza DAV-Hazarad Germany
130 Maciej Miarka - Poland
131 Piotr Niewieczerzal Northern XC Sports Club Sweden
132 Martin Aasa Luleå Cykelklubb Sweden