Lista oczekujących (nie opłaceni)

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Marek Ciastoń Gomola Trans Airco Poland
2 Damian Chojecki DAMNN.CC Poland
3 Iwona Joskowska Majbike Team Poland
4 Radosław Polusik wolny strzelec Poland
5 Ryszard Gawron ABC-Service Poland
6 Tomasz Nowak Pudel team Poland
7 Damian Gawron ABC-service Poland
8 Tomasz Rudnicki RAK Rzeszów Poland
9 Łukasz Budzyn Browarek team Poland
10 Piotr Wunsch MajBike Team Poland
11 WOJCIECH Gogolewski GOGOL MTB TEAM Poland
12 Dariusz Rybak MTB Team JakśBud Poland
13 Zdzisław Pogorzelski LOTTO Poland
14 Agnieszka Nowiczkow PTR Dojlidy Białystok Poland
15 Zbigniew Skupień AZYL Poland
16 Łukasz Misakiewicz Yolobike Sypniewski Mtb Poland
17 Tomasz Okręt AZYL Poland
18 Paweł Komorowski Komorniki MTB Team Poland
19 Adam Śmich - Poland
20 Przemysław Januszak VEZUVIO TEAM Poland
21 Kamil Kruczek Warbud - warto budować! Poland
22 Szymon Juchniewicz MTB WALIM Poland
23 Michał Andrzejewski REAL 64-STO Poland
24 Adam Maciński Sulima Rowery Team Poland
25 Tomasz Miklejewski Kibolski KS Poland
26 Piotr Wardęga Zerwani z łańcucha Poland
27 Maciej Fiałkiewicz Odkrywcy Taurus Cycling Team Poland
28 Tomasz Mulawa Zerwani z łańcucha Poland
29 Tomasz Woźniak GEOpyra.pl Poland
30 Andrzej Karkoszka Kiwi Klub MTB Poland
31 Marcin Malinowski Yolobike Sypniewski MTB Poland
32 Izabella Malinowska Yolobike Sypniewski MTB Poland
33 Adam Maroszek niezrzeszony Poland
34 Anna Paterak Team PKO BP Poland
35 Dariusz Ziółkowski Timbud Team Poland
36 Jarosław Zając BSR Team Bytom Poland
37 Marcin Staniszewski MTB Punks United Poland
38 Arek Kosmala YOLOBIKE Sypniewski MTB Poland
39 Zbigniew Nisztuk Yolobike Sypniewski MTB Poland
40 Krzysztof Skaza Komorniki MTB Team Poland
41 Przemysław Bajew ATOLBIKE PUŁAWY Poland
42 Rafał Kocik Geodetic Team Poland
43 Zbigniew Chudzicki SKS Oborniki Poland
44 Dawid Kompiel KOSOX BIKE TEAM Poland
45 Izabela Michalak Komorniki MTB TEAM Poland
46 Daniel Dudkiewicz LOTTO Poland
47 Robert Czarnowski LOTTO Poland
48 Jacek Łykawka STS Maraton Poland
49 Patrycjusz Sołenczew FTI Racing Team Poland
50 Łukasz Warżała Ski&Bike House Team / Stronie Śląskie Poland

Zapisani zawodnicy

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Stanislaw Kuna DABARTI TEAM Poland
2 Tadeusz. Liszka Gomola Trans Airco Poland
3 Rafał Roppel Rafos Racing Team Poland
4 Grzegorz Jakubek Gmeble Poland
5 Miroslaw Kalinowski Gomola Trans Airco Poland
6 Jacek Sufin Gomola Trans Airco Poland
7 Szczepan Szaruga - Poland
8 Marcin Windloch Ciasteczkowy Potwór Poland
9 Rafał Sosnowski Komorniki MTB Team Poland
10 Krzysztof Sadowski SK INVEST Poland
11 Dominika Wilk Beer and ride Poland
12 Łukasz Szlendak DRÄXLMAIER MTB TEAM JG Poland
13 Michał Tomczyszyn DRÄXLMAIER MTB TEAM Jelenia Góra Poland
14 Sebastian Litwa DRÄXLMAIER MTB TEAM JG Poland
15 Ewa Duszyńska DRÄXLMAIER MTB TEAM Jelenia Góra Poland
16 Krzysztof Kiecka DRÄXLMAIER MTB TEAM Jelenia Góra Poland
17 Magdalena Kiecka DRÄXLMAIER MTB TEAM JG Poland
18 Monika Kowalska Maruderzy Poland
19 Bartek Tyrakowski SUPERIOR sowasport.pl Poland
20 Paweł Cywiński SUPERIOR sowasport.pl / DONERGY Fotowoltaika Poland
21 Grzegorz Sowa SUPERIOR sowasport.pl Poland
22 Daniel Wilczak SUPERIOR sowasport.pl Poland
23 Magdalena Ruta PERSEVERANCE Poland
24 Maciej Napierała PERSEVERANCE Poland
25 Dariusz Michalski V-Team Poland
26 Bartek Kowalski Authors Poland
27 Bartosz Majkowski Authors Poland
28 Jan Jurijków Wypad na rower Poland
29 Katarzyna Kowalska-Pac Reanimacja Rowerowa-Akademia Synergii Poland
30 Olek Dziurzyński Aleksander Dziurzyński Odbiory Mieszkań Poland
31 Michał Pac Reanimacja Rowerowa-Akademia Synergii Poland
32 Antoni Śmich Feniks Rydułtowy Poland
33 Marcin Piątek Komorniki MTB Team Poland
34 Waldemar Rybarczyk Komorniki MTB Team Poland
35 Sławomir Guzik mógłbym mieć gdyby ktoś mnie chciał Poland
36 Dawid Basiński CONSDATA Supersportowy TEAM Poland
37 Tomasz Czechowski TJBike Poland
38 Jan Urbanowicz TJBike Poland
39 Ludwig Berndt Narbendynamo Biesenthal Germany
40 Zuzanna Kownacka Poznań Poland
41 Mariusz Kłos Zarwani z łańcucha Poland
42 MICHAŁ Wolniewicz TOMCHEM TEAM Poland
43 Adam Witchen Zerwani z łańcucha Poland
44 Karolina Mika brak Poland
45 Aleksandra Socha Komorniki MTB Team Poland
46 Maciej Białas Fransja Elegansja Poland
47 Katarzyna Łatyszew JakśBud Biedrusko Poland
48 Iwona KANIA Nikośbike Poland
49 Maciej Krzewina Nikośbike Poland
50 Michał Kokociński brak Poland
51 Karol Derbin Łikęt Poland
52 Paweł Puszcz Łikęt Poland
53 Łukasz Kujawiak . Poland
54 Paweł Ścibisz Alltop STAG TEAM Poland
55 Grzegorz Berłowski Komorniki MTB Team Poland
56 Mariusz Węgrzynowski Bike Salon Team Poland
57 Adam Hajzner Izabelin Poland
58 Olga Żarlińska BIKE SALON TEAM Poland
59 Mateusz Ratajczak Komorniki MTB Team Poland
60 Agata Lichocka SklepBicykl.pl-Perfectsource Poland
61 Zbigniew Bocian Komorniki MTB Team Poland
62 André Kollatzsch SV Senftenberg Germany
63 Martin Steiniger SV Senftenberg Germany
64 Arkadiusz Gursztyn arr Poland
65 Jędrzej Wierzchowski Bike Pasja Racing Team Poland
66 Sascha Asfandiar MTB Punks United Germany
67 Daniel Dudkiewicz LOTTO Poland
68 Mateusz Kosmowski Kosox Bike Team Poland
69 Robert Czarnowski LOTTO Poland
70 Piotr Przyborski The Outriders Poland
71 Robert Ratajczak Komorniki MTB Poland
72 Jarek Jarząbek YolobikeSypniewskiMTB Poland
73 Joanna Kubicka - Jakuczun YolobikeSypniewskiMTB Poland
74 Andrzej Jelonek Maruderzy Poland
75 Wojciech Stępel Ciasteczkowy Potwór Poland
76 Łukasz Podwysocki Ciasteczkowy Potwór Poland
77 Marek Wójcikowski Maruderzy Poland
78 Rafał Cyrny Maruderzy Poland
79 Tomasz Kaczmarczyk Kosox bike teamu Poland
80 Piotr Miller STS Poland
81 Sebastian Kaczmarczyk Kosox Bike Team Poland
82 Arkadiusz Stefański Vezuvio Team Poland
83 Sabine Lengert Velonistas Berlin Germany
84 Ingo Schöne NRT Protective Germany
85 Nodirżon Farmonow Komorniki Mtb Team Poland
86 Katarzyna Małysz BIKE SALON TEAM Poland
87 Michał Małysz BIKE SALON TEAM Poland
88 Bartosz Stelmaszyk GARCHEM TEAM Poland
89 Agnieszka Troinska Bike Salon Team Poland
90 Jacek Troinski Bike Salon Team Poland
91 Karol Wrzesiński KCN Racing Team Poland