Lista oczekujących (nie opłaceni)

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Andrzej Karkoszka Kiwi Klub MTB Poland
2 Marcin Romanow Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Poland
3 Dariusz Ziółkowski Timbud Team Poland
4 Mateusz Szucki Warszawa Poland
5 Bogusława Garczyńska-Wąs Innergy Team Poland
6 Piotr Romaszewski Polska
7 Tomasz Wirkus 2Fast4U Poland
8 Dawid Basiński CONSDATA Supersportowy TEAM Poland
9 Piotr Drab Piotr Drab Poland
10 Mirosław Turkiewicz Gryfus Szczecin Poland
11 Mateusz Szurek Trener_w_kamuflażu Poland
12 Bartłomiej Gortat Szookrower Poland

Zapisani zawodnicy

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Róbert Navrátil Finančné centrum team Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
2 Maciej Jakubowski NaŚcieżce.pl Poland
3 Tomek Świerczewski NaŚcieżce.pl Poland
4 Robert Chorowski SKORUPA TRIATHLON Poland
5 Tomasz Strzelecki SKORUPA TRIATHLON Poland
6 Michał Rudnow Rudbikers Poland
7 SŁAWOMIR GRACA "Pasjonat"Dankowice Poland
8 Artūrs Kaurovs Valmieras Velo Vienība Latvia
9 Martins Paupers VELOSHOPS Latvia
10 Dorota Serafinowska Opony Serafinowski Poland
11 Wojciech Krom Cryospace Olsztyn Team Poland
12 Tomasz Radziejowski Jacht Klub Nisko Poland
13 Jakub Żyto Nice JURA BIKE Częstochowa Poland
14 Nataliia Shershneva PNPPK Perm Russian Federation
15 Evgeny Voblikov PNPPK Russian Federation
16 Tomasz Załanowski --- Poland
17 Dariusz Tumaniec ALGIDA Kross Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Poland
18 Robert Pierzchała Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team Poland
19 Rico Dolecek Focus RAPIRO Racing Germany
20 Tomasz Suligowski Szookrower Poland
21 Patryk Kruszniewicz Brak Poland
22 Piotr BIENENDA Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team Poland
23 Tomasz Nurczyński Szookrower Poland
24 Kamil Nogalski Klub Kolarski Łowicz Poland
25 Tadeusz Żanecki Skurcze & Zakwasy Poland
26 Tomasz Zygner ABSOLUTE BIKES.PL TEAM Poland
27 Jarosław Zimnal CykloOpole Poland
28 Bartosz Ziebura Białe Czaszki Poland
29 Wojciech Wojtyczka Traver Wojciech Wojtyczka Poland
30 Anka Witkowska Serwis Bajka Poland
31 Tomasz Winek Venezia MTB Poland
32 Maciej Wiczk Nordea Triathlon Team Poland
33 Artur Wencel DT4YOU MTB TEAM Poland
34 Ab van Es ATP Biketeam Netherlands
35 Stef Van Aken 2brothers Belgium
36 Koen Van Aken 2brothers Belgium
37 Andrzej Urbanowicz MS Consulting Poland
38 Michał Śmigielski Kieta Poland
39 ROBERT SZYMAŃSKI BIKEHEAD Poland
40 Mariusz Szrodziński HOŁDA TEAM Poland
41 Ryszard Suchogórski Kieta.pl Poland
42 Konstantin Stelmakh FERiders Russian Federation
43 Tadeusz Spilok STS Focus Ustroń Poland
44 Jan Sobkowiak IGT MTB TEAM Poland
45 Dariusz Skowroński TACHO-TAKS Poland
46 Michał Rosiński Warszawa Poland
47 Marcis Rokjanis Velotrenini.lv/Sufferfest Latvia
48 Przemysław Rodziewicz Białe Czaszki Poland
49 Eduards Rēns Velotrenini.lv Latvia
50 Grzegorz Rek X-Ray Devils Poland
51 Tomasz Rajnowski Moda meska Poland
52 Marcin Porembski Atak Sport Gliwice Poland
53 Edita Pociūtė-Kurlavičienė SK S-Sportas Lithuania
54 Grzegorz Żołna PLATAN MTB TEAM Poland
55 Michał Piskornik . Poland
56 Marek Piskornik . Poland
57 Miłosz Pilch AVCS POLAND Bike Team Poland
58 Tomek Pikulski TACHO-TAKS Poland
59 Grzegorz Piątkowski Serwis Bajka Poland
60 Damian Piątkowski Luxtorpedy Poland
61 Ivo Ozols Velotrenini.lv/Sufferfest Latvia
62 Andrew Oxley Biale Czaszki United Kingdom
63 Jacek Olech MTB Świecie Poland
64 Marcin Obel Qodeca Poland
65 Norbert Nowak Szczecin Poland
66 Krzysztof Nosal RowerTim Poland
67 Anna Niziolek AKAN MTB Poland
68 Patryk Niesytko Stealth Team Poland
69 Jakub Nesterowicz GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH TORUŃSKA DRUŻYNA HARCERZY Poland
70 Mo Mulder ATP Biketeam Netherlands
71 Jakub Mołotkiewicz Tchibo Poland
72 Adam Michalski TORPOL Racing Team Poland
73 Piotr Mazurek Skurcze & Zakwasy Poland
74 Paweł Maniszewski Boli mnie kolano Poland
75 Mirosław Małek STWA MTB TEAM Poland
76 Tomasz Majcher HPE Sport Poland
77 arek ługowski Kieta.pl Poland
78 Piotr Łudzik rollo-system.pl Poland
79 Tomek Lubowiecki Poland
80 Larysa Lubowiecka Futer&duter Poland
81 Jakub Leduchowski Leduch Poland
82 Paulius Kurlavičius S-Sportas Lithuania
83 Lesław Kula Opolski Klub Rowerowy Poland
84 Ireneusz Kula - Poland
85 Mateusz Kuczewski Luxtorpedy Poland
86 Filip Królik FTI Racing Team Poland
87 wojciech krawczyk ifon kolarz klub Poland
88 Karol Kowalski FTI Racing Team Poland
89 Paweł Kowalik VieWióry Team Poland
90 Sebastian Kołodziejski Kamaro Sport Line Poland
91 Michal Kmiotek Hołda Team Poland
92 Rafał Kmiotek HOŁDA TEAM Poland
93 Raivis Klieders LIZUMS Latvia
94 Aivis Karzons Nīcas MTB/ UNA-L Latvia
95 Artur Karbownik Oxigen Poland
96 Jacek Kańtor Kieta.pl Poland
97 Marek Jaromin - Poland
98 Aleksandra Jakubek Gdańsk Poland
99 Jacek Jacko Transport Ride Poland
100 Tomasz Hyla winner.pl Poland
101 Wiktor Horszwald MCP Bike Team Poland
102 Inga Haritonova ĀdažiVelo Latvia
103 Wojciech Hałabuz Świńskie Cyce Poland
104 Andris Habermanis Ziedlejas.lv Latvia
105 Dominik Glajcar Wislanie Poland
106 Krzysiek Formela Skurcze & Zakwasy Poland
107 Łukasz Fingas . Poland
108 Dávid Dvonč Finančne Centrum Team Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
109 Agnieszka Dudzińska-Górka FTI Racing Team Poland
110 Katarzyna Chyczewska ZdrowyRower Poland
111 Kirill Chizhov FEriders Russian Federation
112 Janis Braze Nīcas MTB/ UNA-L Latvia
113 Michalina Bąk Puchalka Sport Poland
114 Marek Bakuła GEODETIC DOBRY KURS TEAM Poland
115 Wojciech Augustyn HOŁDA TEAM Poland
116 Vera Artsiukevich Klify Poland