Lista oczekujących (nie opłaceni)

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Marek Ciastoń Gomola Trans Airco Poland
2 Grzegorz Mróz Warsztat Formy Poland
3 Adrian STANCLIK Complex House Poland
4 Łukasz Gidel Pani Poland
5 Norbert Jędrzejczyk nextd.pl Poland
6 Paweł Godula Bikeholicy Kraków Poland
7 Łukasz Budzyn Browarek team Poland
8 Andrzej Karkoszka Kiwi Klub MTB Poland
9 Mateusz Szucki Warszawa Poland
10 Bogusława Garczyńska-Wąs Innergy Team Poland
11 Piotr Romaszewski Polska
12 Tomasz Wirkus 2Fast4U Poland
13 Dawid Basiński CONSDATA Supersportowy TEAM Poland
14 Piotr Drab Piotr Drab Poland
15 Mirosław Turkiewicz Gryfus Szczecin Poland
16 Piotr BIENENDA Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team Poland
17 Mateusz Szurek Trener_w_kamuflażu Poland
18 Damian Piątkowski Luxtorpedy Poland
19 Jacek Olech MTB Świecie Poland
20 Wiktor Horszwald MCP Bike Team Poland
21 Bartłomiej Gortat Szookrower Poland

Zapisani zawodnicy

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Tadeusz. Liszka Gomola Trans Airco Poland
2 Tadeusz Skwarczyński Gomola Trans Airco Poland
3 Miroslaw Kalinowski Gomola Trans Airco Poland
4 Sławomir Ćwikła Skra Paterek-It-Ros Team Poland
5 Marcin Stankiewicz Patoka Team Poland
6 Andrzej Kula NUDEL TEAM Poland
7 Janis Bartusevics DeskTime.com Latvia
8 Artis Rozentals DeskTime.com Latvia
9 Edgars Dzalbs DeskTime.com Latvia
10 Grzegorz Rumik BC Janów Lubelski Poland
11 Agnieszka Witkowska niezrzeszona Poland
12 Małgorzata Półjanowicz Trenujemy z sercem dla Kuby Poland
13 Piotr Rek Polonia Warszawa MTB Poland
14 Agnieszka Patoka niezrzeszona Poland
15 Arnoldas Sipavicius Daugirdas gym Lithuania
16 Andrius Juška Daugirdas Gym Lithuania
17 Andrzej Gorgosz OPONY-SERAFINOWSKI Poland
18 Róbert Navrátil Finančné centrum team Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
19 Maciej Jakubowski NaŚcieżce.pl Poland
20 Tomek Świerczewski NaŚcieżce.pl Poland
21 Robert Chorowski SKORUPA TRIATHLON Poland
22 Tomasz Strzelecki SKORUPA TRIATHLON Poland
23 Michał Rudnow Rudbikers Poland
24 Sławomir Graca BICICLISTA RACING TEAM Poland
25 Artūrs Kaurovs Valmieras Velo Vienība Latvia
26 Martins Paupers VELOSHOPS Latvia
27 Marcin Romanow Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Poland
28 Dariusz Ziółkowski Timbud Team Poland
29 Dorota Serafinowska Opony Serafinowski Poland
30 Wojciech Krom Cryospace Olsztyn Team Poland
31 Tomasz Radziejowski Jacht Klub Nisko Poland
32 Jakub Żyto Nice JURA BIKE Częstochowa Poland
33 Nataliia Shershneva PNPPK Perm Russian Federation
34 Evgeny Voblikov PNPPK Russian Federation
35 Tomasz Załanowski --- Poland
36 Dariusz Tumaniec ALGIDA Kross Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Poland
37 Robert Pierzchała Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team Poland
38 Rico Dolecek Focus RAPIRO Racing Germany
39 Tomasz Suligowski Szookrower Poland
40 Patryk Kruszniewicz Brak Poland
41 Tomasz Nurczyński Szookrower Poland
42 Kamil Nogalski Klub Kolarski Łowicz Poland
43 Tadeusz Żanecki Skurcze & Zakwasy Poland
44 Tomasz Zygner ABSOLUTE BIKES.PL TEAM Poland
45 Jarosław Zimnal CykloOpole Poland
46 Bartosz Ziebura Białe Czaszki Poland
47 Wojciech Wojtyczka Traver Wojciech Wojtyczka Poland
48 Anka Witkowska Serwis Bajka Poland
49 Tomasz Winek Venezia MTB Poland
50 Maciej Wiczk Nordea Triathlon Team Poland
51 Artur Wencel DT4YOU MTB TEAM Poland
52 Ab van Es ATP Biketeam Netherlands
53 Stef Van Aken 2brothers Belgium
54 Koen Van Aken 2brothers Belgium
55 Andrzej Urbanowicz MS Consulting Poland
56 Michał Śmigielski Kieta Poland
57 ROBERT SZYMAŃSKI BIKEHEAD Poland
58 Mariusz Szrodziński HOŁDA TEAM Poland
59 Ryszard Suchogórski Kieta.pl Poland
60 Konstantin Stelmakh FERiders Russian Federation
61 Tadeusz Spilok STS Focus Ustroń Poland
62 Jan Sobkowiak IGT MTB TEAM Poland
63 Dariusz Skowroński TACHO-TAKS Poland
64 Michał Rosiński Warszawa Poland
65 Przemysław Rodziewicz Białe Czaszki Poland
66 Grzegorz Rek X-Ray Devils Poland
67 Tomasz Rajnowski Moda meska Poland
68 Marcin Porembski Atak Sport Gliwice Poland
69 Edita Pociūtė-Kurlavičienė SK S-Sportas Lithuania
70 Grzegorz Żołna PLATAN MTB TEAM Poland
71 Michał Piskornik . Poland
72 Marek Piskornik . Poland
73 Miłosz Pilch AVCS POLAND Bike Team Poland
74 Tomek Pikulski TACHO-TAKS Poland
75 Grzegorz Piątkowski Serwis Bajka Poland
76 Andrew Oxley Biale Czaszki United Kingdom
77 Marcin Obel Qodeca Poland
78 Norbert Nowak Szczecin Poland
79 Krzysztof Nosal RowerTim Poland
80 Anna Niziolek AKAN MTB Poland
81 Patryk Niesytko Stealth Team Poland
82 Jakub Nesterowicz GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH TORUŃSKA DRUŻYNA HARCERZY Poland
83 Mo Mulder ATP Biketeam Netherlands
84 Jakub Mołotkiewicz Tchibo Poland
85 Adam Michalski TORPOL Racing Team Poland
86 Paweł Maniszewski Boli mnie kolano Poland
87 Mirosław Małek STWA MTB TEAM Poland
88 Tomasz Majcher HPE Sport Poland
89 arek ługowski Kieta.pl Poland
90 Piotr Łudzik rollo-system.pl Poland
91 Tomek Lubowiecki Poland
92 Larysa Lubowiecka Futer&duter Poland
93 Jakub Leduchowski Leduch Poland
94 Paulius Kurlavičius S-Sportas Lithuania
95 Lesław Kula Opolski Klub Rowerowy Poland
96 Ireneusz Kula - Poland
97 Mateusz Kuczewski Luxtorpedy Poland
98 Filip Królik FTI Racing Team Poland
99 wojciech krawczyk ifon kolarz klub Poland
100 Karol Kowalski FTI Racing Team Poland
101 Paweł Kowalik VieWióry Team Poland
102 Sebastian Kołodziejski Kamaro Sport Line Poland
103 Michal Kmiotek Hołda Team Poland
104 Rafał Kmiotek HOŁDA TEAM Poland
105 Raivis Klieders LIZUMS Latvia
106 Aivis Karzons Nīcas MTB/ UNA-L Latvia
107 Artur Karbownik Oxigen Poland
108 Jacek Kańtor Kieta.pl Poland
109 Marek Jaromin - Poland
110 Aleksandra Jakubek Gdańsk Poland
111 Jacek Jacko Transport Ride Poland
112 Tomasz Hyla winner.pl Poland
113 Inga Haritonova ĀdažiVelo Latvia
114 Wojciech Hałabuz Świńskie Cyce Poland
115 Andris Habermanis Ziedlejas.lv Latvia
116 Dominik Glajcar Wislanie Poland
117 Łukasz Fingas . Poland
118 Dávid Dvonč Finančne Centrum Team Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
119 Agnieszka Dudzińska-Górka FTI Racing Team Poland
120 Katarzyna Chyczewska ZdrowyRower Poland
121 Kirill Chizhov FEriders Russian Federation
122 Janis Braze Nīcas MTB/ UNA-L Latvia
123 Michalina Bąk Puchalka Sport Poland
124 Marek Bakuła GEODETIC DOBRY KURS TEAM Poland
125 Wojciech Augustyn HOŁDA TEAM Poland
126 Vera Artsiukevich Klify Poland