Lista oczekujących (nie opłaceni)

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Paweł Godula Bikeholicy Kraków Poland
2 Jaco Poklopac BeerXC Poland
3 Małgorzata Majewska KB Arturówek Poland
4 Małgorzata Graczyk Mobile Coders Poland
5 Piotr Zawojski Amator Poland
6 Bartłomiej Zawojski Tiger Poland
7 Sascha Asfandiar MTB Punks United Poland
8 Natalia Janica CST ACCENT MTB TEAM Poland
9 Krzysztof Skaza Komorniki MTB Team Poland
10 Michał Bury Kanciapa on tour Poland
11 Tomasz Owczarczyk MODOS Poland
12 Przemek Mika - Poland
13 Adam Dłużniewski Sanhua Poland
14 Zbigniew Chudzicki SKS Oborniki Poland
15 Katarzyna Kowalska-Pac Reanimacja Rowerowa-Akademia Synergii Poland
16 Michał Pac Reanimacja Rowerowa-Akademia Synergii Poland
17 Marek Olszewski 7r Rowmix team Poland
18 Rafał Hagel PSB MRÓWKA CZEMPIŃ Poland
19 Tomasz Tajchman - Poland
20 DAMIAN NADGLOWSKI FSD RUN DREZDENKO Poland
21 Karolina Maczuga Yolobike Poland
22 Dawid Chajec MTB OP Poland
23 Przemysław Ciesielski MTB OP Poland
24 Piotr Nierzwicki Bart Bike Team Sulnowo Poland
25 Robert Jakubowski LS Plus recycling Poland
26 Paulina Milewska MCP Bike Team Poland
27 Joanna Kubicka - Jakuczun Yolobike Sypniewski Marba MTB Poland
28 Marcin Staniszewski MTB Punks United Poland
29 Dawid Basiński CONSDATA Supersportowy TEAM Poland
30 Tomasz Osipowicz Bike UP Szczecin Poland
31 Marcin Felińczak BEZ HAMULCÓW MTB TEAM Poland
32 Paweł Onuszkanicz FAMILY BIKE TEAM Czech Republic
33 Paweł Marzec LUBAR MTB TEAM Poland
34 Krzysztof Łabanowski BIKE SALON TEAM Poland
35 PAWEL KOSMOWSKI Vezuvio Team Poland
36 Tomasz Winek Venezia MTB Poland
37 iwona kania Nikośbike Poland
38 Michał Duda LUBAR MTB TEAM Poland
39 Tadeusz Spilok STS Focus Ustroń Poland
40 Daniel Torzewski Weltour MTB Team Poland
41 Marcin Konieczny Weltour MTB Team Poland
42 Łukasz Namysł Nikośbike Team Poland
43 Tomasz Borowiecki Mybike.pl Poland
44 Egor Baranov EPAM Belarus
45 Piotr Przyborski The Outriders Poland
46 Łukasz Kaczmarek Trójmiejscy Poland
47 WOJCIECH Gogolewski GOGOL MTB TEAM Poland
48 Paweł Bartosiak-Semków Peugeot Niedziółka Bike Team Poland

Zapisani zawodnicy

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Rafał Budka Alpaca Bike Team Poland
2 Ula Luboińska Trezado Wolfpack Poland
3 Emil Krupa Bike Salon Team Poland
4 Miroslav Rybáček Fly4Sport Racing Czech Republic
5 Michał Szewc W.J. Marine Engineering Poland Poland
6 Artur Owczarek Komorniki MTB Team Poland
7 Sławomir Sokolnicki SCGR Bike Team Poland
8 Filip Dykszak WM Triself Poland
9 Bartek Kowalski Jimisport Poland
10 Mike Jagomast Berlin MTB Germany
11 Sabine Lengert Velonistas Berlin Germany
12 Dariusz Kuczyński Poland
13 Piotr Miller STS Poland
14 Weronika Zajko bvinternet.pl Nocny Patrol Poland
15 Wojciech Łukaszewicz Bikestage Wrocław Poland
16 Grzegorz Berłowski Komorniki MTB Team Poland
17 Szczepan Moskała Gomola Pack-Center Poland
18 Jacek Łykawka Maruderzy Poland
19 Tomasz Piotrowski Cryospace Olsztyn Poland
20 Wojciech Lebek GVT Poland
21 Tomasz Niedźwiecki Reanimacjia Rowerowa Poland
22 Paweł Kowalski AlgotechPolska Poland
23 Marcin Stefański Sportano.pl Poland
24 Adam Andrejczuk Chojnice Poland
25 Małgorzata Gawrońska MTB Rusałka Poznań Poland
26 ANTONI SOJKA Gomola Pack-Center Poland
27 Sławomir Dobosz OSP RYBNICA Poland
28 Łukasz Budzyn LUBAR MTB TEAM Poland
29 Piotr Kazan Motorversand Poland
30 Ada Varisella Biciclista Racing Team Poland
31 Michał Piątek Komorniki MTB Team Poland
32 Małgorzata Kalinowska Gomola Pack-Center Poland
33 Mati Szewczyk KKFP Wolsztyn Poland
34 Vilens Kancerovs Flying Hedgehog Latvia
35 Michał Skrzypczak Ls Plus Recycling Team Poland
36 Jacek Sufin Gomola Pack-Center Poland
37 Hubert Głowacki Jedlicze Team Poland
38 Dominik Pąpka LS Plus Recycling Team Poland
39 Dominik Henryk Pąpka LS Plus Recycling Team Poland
40 Daniel Firla MT-Sport Poland
41 Jacek Troinski Bike Salon Team Poland
42 Zbigniew Bocian Komorniki MTB Team Poland
43 Mateusz Ratajczak Komorniki MTB Team Poland
44 Ingo Schöne NRT Protective Germany
45 Zdzisław Pogorzelski LOTTO Poland
46 Marcin Piątek Komorniki MTB Team Poland
47 Tadeusz. Liszka Gomola Pack-Center Poland
48 Krzysztof Zdanowski Grupa ANG Poland
49 Piotr Andrejków Mitsubishi Materials MTB Team Poland
50 Ewelina Mańkowska-Ścibisz G-Team Poland
51 Paweł Ścibisz G-Team Poland
52 IZABELA DUDEK PEVA POLSKA VILLA GRETA MTB TEAM Poland
53 Jakub Dudek Peva Polska MTB Team Poland
54 Michał Brzeziński eNRG4U Poland
55 Larysa Lubowiecka AGH Cycling Team Poland
56 Waldemar Modranka 4MTB Immergas Poland
57 Błażej Chojnacki car-bike Poland
58 Jacek Schroeder Kibolski KS Poland
59 Dariusz Raźny PKO Bank Polski Poland
60 Viktoryia Rapetskaya - Poland
61 Jarosław Wojtalik Koziegłowy Poland
62 Tomasz Frąckowiak PKO Bank Polski Poland
63 Adam Maciński YOLOBIKE SYPNIEWSKI MARBA MTB Poland
64 Maciej Grudziąż WATAHA Poland
65 Anna Paszkowska-Grudziąż WATAHA Poland
66 Rafał Grudziąż WATAHA Poland
67 Mikołaj Małaczyński - Poland
68 Weronika Zielińska RYBCZYŃSKI BIKES REMMERS TEAM Poland
69 ŁUKASZ Turtoń Grawerowanie3D Poland
70 Karol Pietraszuk Grawerowanie3D Racing Team Poland
71 Paweł Misiarz Bike UP Szczecin Poland
72 Monika Kulling - Poland
73 Mariusz Knach LS PLUS RECYCLING TEAM Poland
74 Marek Golian BikeUp Poland
75 Przemyslaw Palka BikeUp Szczecin Poland
76 Monika Turtoń Grawerowanie3D Poland
77 Jarosław Turtoń Grawerowanie3D Poland
78 Arkadiusz Bednarczyk Grawerowanie3D Racing Team Poland
79 Przemysław Postawa Grawerowanie3D Racing Team Poland
80 Ariel Deja BEZ HAMULCÓW MTB TEAM Poland
81 Marek Gaca BEZ HAMULCÓW MTB TEAM Poland
82 Joanna Chyćko BobRallyTeam Poland
83 Tomasz Jasnowski Bobrallyteam Poland
84 Olga Żarlińska BIKE SALON TEAM Poland
85 Alberts Smilktens KS Sporta klubs Latvia
86 Lelde Smilktena KS Sporta klubs Latvia
87 Karlis Smilktens KS Sporta klubs Latvia
88 Marcin Boratynski ------- Poland
89 Paweł Tasior TA KO Team Poland
90 Grzegorz Lis MODECO MTB TEAM Poland
91 Gosia Lis MATRIX MTB TEAM Poland
92 Adam Pająk #niemaziewania Poland
93 Agnieszka Patoka niezrzeszona Poland
94 Andrzej Reczuch DYWIZJON 102 Poland
95 Radek Bubnowicz LS Plus Recycling Team Poland
96 Marcin Snopkowski Snoopy Poland
97 Michał Duda LUBAR MTB TEAM Poland
98 Andrejs Pomenko Citius Altius Fortis Latvia
99 DAWID ROMANOWSKI YOLOBIKE MARBA MTB Poland
100 ADAM ROSZAK Ride, eat, sleep, repeat Poland
101 Rafał Cyrny Maruderzy Poland
102 Marcin Malinowski YOLOBIKE MARBA MTB Poland
103 Marcin Horecki Loyalty Point Racing Team Poland
104 Sebastian Rosenau Skra Paterek IT-Ros Team Poland
105 Bartłomiej Deba Skra Paterek IT-Ros Team Poland
106 Maciej Krzewina Nikośbike Poland
107 Łukasz Wiąckiewicz Lubar MTB Team Poland
108 Rafał Łachajczyk LUBAR MTB TEAM Poland
109 Iwona Zaniewska Cryospace Olsztyn Poland
110 Piotr Panek Immotion Specialized Skoda Gall-Icm Team Poland
111 Juliusz Malik MŚ Cycling&Dietetyka Poland
112 bartłomiej lewandowski trezado Poland
113 Sławosz Blazy LUBAR MTB TEAM Poland
114 Rafał Molenda Szprycha Gizycko Poland
115 Marcin Radzyński - Poland
116 hubert dylewski - Poland
117 Gosia Wiśniewska-Jurkowska dzikusy Olsztyn Poland
118 Tomasz Skałecki Norda Active Team Poland
119 Krzysztof Jezierski . Poland
120 Jacek Wojtalak MTB Oborniki Poland
121 Jadwiga Kudzia TNTeam Poland
122 Bohdan Kozaczuk brak Poland
123 Krzysztof Mrożewski MyBike.pl Poland
124 Adrian Matuszewski BLACKRAM TEAM MTB ŚWIECIE Poland
125 Justyna Kaszubowska-Teofilak Ta Ko Team Poland
126 Daniel Pepliński BLACKRAM TEAM MTB ŚWIECIE Poland
127 Łukasz Nikołajczyk BLACKRAM TEAM MTB ŚWIECIE Poland
128 Tomasz Jaworski BLACKRAM TEAM MTB ŚWIECIE Poland
129 Arek Kosmala YOLOBIKE MARBA MTB Poland
130 Karol Dobryniewski .. Poland
131 Jakub Leduchowski Na Ścieżce Poland
132 Dominik Podskok CHANGE IT Poland
133 Zbigniew Nisztuk YOLOBIKE MARBA MTB Poland
134 Sławomir Graca BICICLISTA RACING TEAM Poland
135 Marek Wójcikowski Maruderzy Poland
136 Jakub Kołotusza Team PKO BP Poland
137 Jarek Jarząbek Yolobike Sypniewski Marba MTB Poland
138 Anna Paterak Team PKO BP Poland
139 Łukasz Jankowski x-tt.pl Poland
140 Michał Prochowski Wintertal Race Team Poland
141 Karol Zalewski UTHD Poland
142 Andrzej Jelonek Maruderzy Poland
143 Monika Kowalska Maruderzy Poland