Lista oczekujących (nie opłaceni)

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Jacek Sufin Gomola Trans Airco Poland
2 Ana Janusz :) Poland
3 Grzegorz Konieczny Poland
4 Dawid Modrzyński Skurcze & Zakwasy Poland
5 Mariusz Kowalczyk MPI Poland
6 Edyta Jakubowska-Olech MTB Eldar Świecie Poland
7 MICHAŁ BANASIAK CANARIAS ON BIKE Poland
8 Mykola Dudko CSC Cycling Ukraine
9 Marcin Rydel IGT MTB TEAM Poland
10 Andrzej Wytrwał Gomola Trans Airco Poland
11 TOMASZ BRYCKI TOMAZI BIKE TEAM Poland
12 Michał Glanz Warszawski Klub Kolarski Poland
13 Robert Drobny LC Diabü Eschenburg Germany
14 Łukasz Maziarek KAMARO SPORT LINE Poland
15 Andrzej Piotrowski TOMAZI BIKE TEAM Poland
16 Samuel Mikolajčík Finančné centrum Team Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
17 Vera Artsiukevich - Poland
18 Andrey Serov - Russian Federation
19 Krzysztof Marciniak Poland
20 Dawid Krawczyk iFon Kolarz Klub Poland
21 Jacek Kleczek SST Lubcza Poland
22 Aleksej Barkhanov Belarus Belarus
23 Dávid Dvonč Finančne Centrum Team Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
24 Krzysztof Michalak personal Poland
25 Bartosz Piątkowski Bapco.eu Bike.Me Poland
26 Adam Daskevic Focus Vilnius Lithuania
27 Michał Wieschollek GKS Goło Żić Poland
28 Konstantins Smotrovs ebikeMachine Latvia
29 Norbert Nowak Szczecin Poland
30 Michał Andrzejewski REAL 64-STO Poland
31 Piotr Czerski Power of Science Poland
32 Sebastian Bogacki -- Poland
33 Marcin Dormowicz Poland
34 Jacek Kańtor Kieta.pl Poland
35 Cezary Szafraniec www.ochotnicamtb4towers.pl Poland
36 Piotr Romaszewski Polska
37 Roman Leshchinskiy Decathlon-Rockrider Russian Federation
38 dirk veldeman 2Belgen Belgium
39 Yevhen Shylov - Ukraine
40 Marek Kapica TOMAZI BIKE TEAM Poland
41 Bartłomiej Gortat Rowery Małgośka MTB Team Poland
42 Bartosz Ptaszyński Damovo Bike Team Poland
43 Michal Jarosiewicz . Poland
44 Rafał Chojnacki Crazy Racing Team Poland
45 Emilia Pingot Romet Factory Team Poland
46 Artur Wosiński #BrakRuchuJestZly Poland
47 Jacek Podgórski TOMCHEM Poland
48 Piotr Stachowiak Torpol Racing Team Poland

Zapisani zawodnicy

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Inga Haritonova ĀdažiVelo Latvia
2 Ivo Laktins SK WENDI - Picture Happy MTB Latvia
3 Jan Sobkowiak IGT MTB TEAM Poland
4 Tomasz Majcher HPE Sport Poland
5 Artur Wencel DT4YOU MTB TEAM Poland
6 Paweł Kowalik VieWióry Team Poland
7 Mirosław Małek STWA MTB TEAM Poland
8 Krzysiek Formela Skurcze & Zakwasy Poland
9 Andris Turciņš SK WENDI - Picture Happy MTB Latvia
10 Raivis Puņeiko SK WENDI - Picture Happy MTB Reunion
11 Valts Laicāns SK WENDI - Picture Happy MTB Reunion
12 Maris Akitis SK WENDI - Picture Happy MTB Latvia
13 Piotr Mazurek Skurcze & Zakwasy Poland
14 Tomasz Rajnowski Moda meska Poland
15 Krzysztof Nosal RowerTim Poland
16 Katarzyna Chyczewska ZdrowyRower Poland
17 Maciej Wiczk Nordea Triathlon Team Poland
18 Aleksandra Jakubek Gdańsk Poland
19 Stef Van Aken 2brothers Belgium
20 Koen Van Aken 2brothers Belgium
21 Michał Śmigielski Kieta Poland
22 arek ługowski Kieta.pl Poland
23 Patryk Niesytko Stealth Team Poland
24 Artur Karbownik Oxigen Poland
25 Andrzej Urbanowicz MS Consulting Poland
26 Hubert Olszewski Harpagany z Kujaw Poland
27 Andris Habermanis Ziedlejas.lv Latvia
28 Filip Królik FTI Racing Team Poland
29 Karol Kowalski FTI Racing Team Poland
30 Agnieszka Dudzińska-Górka FTI Racing Team Poland
31 Paulius Kurlavičius S-Sportas Lithuania
32 Tomasz Radziszewski . Poland
33 Ryszard Suchogórski Kieta.pl Poland
34 Wiktor Horszwald MCP Bike Team Poland
35 ROBERT SZYMAŃSKI BIKEHEAD Poland
36 Jakub Leduchowski Leduch Poland
37 Adam Michalski TORPOL Racing Team Poland
38 Marcis Rokjanis Velotrenini.lv/Sufferfest Latvia
39 Paweł Maniszewski Boli mnie kolano Poland
40 Andrew Oxley Biale Czaszki United Kingdom
41 Jacek Olech MTB Świecie Poland
42 Tomek Lubowiecki Poland
43 Larysa Lubowiecka Futer&duter Poland
44 Mo Mulder ATP Biketeam Netherlands
45 Ab van Es ATP Biketeam Netherlands
46 Mateusz Szurek Trener_w_kamuflażu Poland
47 Marcin Obel Qodeca Poland
48 Przemysław Rodziewicz Białe Czaszki Poland
49 Bartosz Ziebura Białe Czaszki Poland
50 Dominik Glajcar Wislanie Poland
51 Edita Pociūtė-Kurlavičienė SK S-Sportas Lithuania
52 Janis Braze Nīcas MTB/ UNA-L Latvia
53 Aivis Karzons Nīcas MTB/ UNA-L Latvia
54 Michał Rosiński Warszawa Poland
55 Marek Bakuła GEODETIC DOBRY KURS TEAM Poland
56 Grzegorz Piątkowski Serwis Bajka Poland
57 Anka Witkowska Serwis Bajka Poland
58 Michał Piskornik . Poland
59 Jakub Nesterowicz GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH TORUŃSKA DRUŻYNA HARCERZY Poland
60 Jakub Mołotkiewicz Tchibo Poland
61 Łukasz Fingas . Poland
62 Ivo Ozols Velotrenini.lv/Sufferfest Latvia
63 Eduards Rēns Velotrenini.lv/Sufferfest Latvia
64 Artur Brzeziński KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK Poland
65 Wojciech Wojtyczka Traver Wojciech Wojtyczka Poland
66 Wojciech Augustyn HOŁDA TEAM Poland
67 Mariusz Szrodziński HOŁDA TEAM Poland
68 Michal Kmiotek Hołda Team Poland
69 Rafał Kmiotek HOŁDA TEAM Poland
70 Marek Jaromin - Poland
71 Ireneusz Kula - Poland
72 Anna Niziolek AKAN MTB Poland
73 Vera Artsiukevich Klify Poland
74 Tomek Pikulski TACHO-TAKS Poland
75 Miłosz Pilch AVCS POLAND Bike Team Poland
76 Michalina Bąk Puchalka Sport Poland
77 Dariusz Skowroński TACHO-TAKS Poland
78 Jacek Jacko Transport Ride Poland
79 Tomasz Stopczyński Transport Ride Poland
80 Grzegorz Żołna PLATAN MTB TEAM Poland
81 Konstantin Stelmakh FERiders Russian Federation
82 Kirill Chizhov FEriders Russian Federation
83 Tadeusz Spilok STS Focus Ustroń Poland
84 Mateusz Kuczewski Luxtorpedy Poland
85 Damian Piątkowski Luxtorpedy Poland
86 Zbigniew Komorowski Severine Team Poland
87 Lesław Kula Opolski Klub Rowerowy Poland
88 Jarosław Zimnal CykloOpole Poland
89 Sebastian Kołodziejski Kamaro Sport Line Poland
90 Wojciech Hałabuz Świńskie Cyce Poland
91 wojciech krawczyk ifon kolarz klub Poland
92 Raivis Klieders LIZUMS Latvia
93 Tomasz Winek Venezia MTB Poland
94 Tomasz Zygner ABSOLUTE BIKES.PL TEAM Poland
95 Marcin Porembski Atak Sport Gliwice Poland
96 Marek Piskornik . Poland
97 Tomasz Hyla winner.pl Poland
98 Piotr Łudzik rollo-system.pl Poland