Lista oczekujących (nie opłaceni)

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Kamil Nogalski Klub Kolarski Łowicz Poland
2 Grzegorz Mróz Warsztat Formy Poland
3 Nataliia Shershneva PNPPK Perm Russian Federation
4 Adam Miller Gomola Trans Airco Poland
5 Jacek Rydecki Gomola Trans Airco Poland
6 Izabela Malikowska Gomola Trans Airco Poland
7 Łukasz Sobol Gomola Trans Airco Poland
8 Marek Maciąg Gomola Trans Airco Poland
9 Małgorzata Gumiennik Gomola Trans Airco Poland
10 Paulina Capanda Gomola Trans Airco Poland
11 Małgorzata Adamczyk Gomola Trans Airco Poland
12 Jacek Sufin Gomola Trans Airco Poland
13 Ana Janusz :) Poland
14 Grzegorz Konieczny Poland
15 Dawid Modrzyński Skurcze & Zakwasy Poland
16 Mariusz Kowalczyk MPI Poland
17 Edyta Jakubowska-Olech MTB Eldar Świecie Poland
18 MICHAŁ BANASIAK CANARIAS ON BIKE Poland
19 Mykola Dudko CSC Cycling Ukraine
20 Marcin Rydel IGT MTB TEAM Poland
21 TOMASZ BRYCKI TOMAZI BIKE TEAM Poland
22 Michał Glanz Warszawski Klub Kolarski Poland
23 Robert Drobny LC Diabü Eschenburg Germany
24 Łukasz Maziarek KAMARO SPORT LINE Poland
25 Andrzej Piotrowski TOMAZI BIKE TEAM Poland
26 Samuel Mikolajčík Finančné centrum Team Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
27 Vera Artsiukevich - Poland
28 Andrey Serov - Russian Federation
29 Krzysztof Marciniak Poland
30 Dawid Krawczyk iFon Kolarz Klub Poland
31 Jacek Kleczek SST Lubcza Poland
32 Aleksej Barkhanov Belarus Belarus
33 Krzysztof Michalak personal Poland
34 Bartosz Piątkowski Bapco.eu Bike.Me Poland
35 Adam Daskevic Focus Vilnius Lithuania
36 Michał Wieschollek GKS Goło Żić Poland
37 Konstantins Smotrovs ebikeMachine Latvia
38 Michał Andrzejewski REAL 64-STO Poland
39 Piotr Czerski Power of Science Poland
40 Sebastian Bogacki -- Poland
41 Marcin Dormowicz Poland
42 Cezary Szafraniec www.ochotnicamtb4towers.pl Poland
43 Piotr Romaszewski Polska
44 Roman Leshchinskiy Decathlon-Rockrider Russian Federation
45 dirk veldeman 2Belgen Belgium
46 Yevhen Shylov - Ukraine
47 Marek Kapica TOMAZI BIKE TEAM Poland
48 Bartłomiej Gortat Szookorower Poland
49 Bartosz Ptaszyński Damovo Bike Team Poland
50 Michal Jarosiewicz . Poland
51 Rafał Chojnacki Crazy Racing Team Poland
52 Emilia Pingot Romet Factory Team Poland
53 Artur Wosiński #BrakRuchuJestZly Poland
54 Jacek Podgórski TOMCHEM Poland
55 Piotr Stachowiak Torpol Racing Team Poland

Zapisani zawodnicy

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Tadeusz Żanecki Skurcze & Zakwasy Poland
2 Grzegorz Rek X-Ray Devils Poland
3 Inga Haritonova ĀdažiVelo Latvia
4 Jan Sobkowiak IGT MTB TEAM Poland
5 Tomasz Majcher HPE Sport Poland
6 Artur Wencel DT4YOU MTB TEAM Poland
7 Paweł Kowalik VieWióry Team Poland
8 Mirosław Małek STWA MTB TEAM Poland
9 Krzysiek Formela Skurcze & Zakwasy Poland
10 Piotr Mazurek Skurcze & Zakwasy Poland
11 Tomasz Rajnowski Moda meska Poland
12 Krzysztof Nosal RowerTim Poland
13 Katarzyna Chyczewska ZdrowyRower Poland
14 Maciej Wiczk Nordea Triathlon Team Poland
15 Aleksandra Jakubek Gdańsk Poland
16 Stef Van Aken 2brothers Belgium
17 Koen Van Aken 2brothers Belgium
18 Michał Śmigielski Kieta Poland
19 arek ługowski Kieta.pl Poland
20 Patryk Niesytko Stealth Team Poland
21 Artur Karbownik Oxigen Poland
22 Andrzej Urbanowicz MS Consulting Poland
23 Andris Habermanis Ziedlejas.lv Latvia
24 Filip Królik FTI Racing Team Poland
25 Karol Kowalski FTI Racing Team Poland
26 Agnieszka Dudzińska-Górka FTI Racing Team Poland
27 Paulius Kurlavičius S-Sportas Lithuania
28 Tomasz Radziszewski . Poland
29 Ryszard Suchogórski Kieta.pl Poland
30 Wiktor Horszwald MCP Bike Team Poland
31 ROBERT SZYMAŃSKI BIKEHEAD Poland
32 Jakub Leduchowski Leduch Poland
33 Adam Michalski TORPOL Racing Team Poland
34 Marcis Rokjanis Velotrenini.lv/Sufferfest Latvia
35 Paweł Maniszewski Boli mnie kolano Poland
36 Andrew Oxley Biale Czaszki United Kingdom
37 Jacek Olech MTB Świecie Poland
38 Tomek Lubowiecki Poland
39 Larysa Lubowiecka Futer&duter Poland
40 Mo Mulder ATP Biketeam Netherlands
41 Ab van Es ATP Biketeam Netherlands
42 Mateusz Szurek Trener_w_kamuflażu Poland
43 Marcin Obel Qodeca Poland
44 Przemysław Rodziewicz Białe Czaszki Poland
45 Bartosz Ziebura Białe Czaszki Poland
46 Dominik Glajcar Wislanie Poland
47 Edita Pociūtė-Kurlavičienė SK S-Sportas Lithuania
48 Janis Braze Nīcas MTB/ UNA-L Latvia
49 Aivis Karzons Nīcas MTB/ UNA-L Latvia
50 Michał Rosiński Warszawa Poland
51 Marek Bakuła GEODETIC DOBRY KURS TEAM Poland
52 Grzegorz Piątkowski Serwis Bajka Poland
53 Anka Witkowska Serwis Bajka Poland
54 Michał Piskornik . Poland
55 Jakub Nesterowicz GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH TORUŃSKA DRUŻYNA HARCERZY Poland
56 Jakub Mołotkiewicz Tchibo Poland
57 Dávid Dvonč Finančne Centrum Team Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
58 Łukasz Fingas . Poland
59 Ivo Ozols Velotrenini.lv/Sufferfest Latvia
60 Eduards Rēns Velotrenini.lv Latvia
61 Artur Brzeziński KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK Poland
62 Wojciech Wojtyczka Traver Wojciech Wojtyczka Poland
63 Wojciech Augustyn HOŁDA TEAM Poland
64 Mariusz Szrodziński HOŁDA TEAM Poland
65 Michal Kmiotek Hołda Team Poland
66 Rafał Kmiotek HOŁDA TEAM Poland
67 Norbert Nowak Szczecin Poland
68 Marek Jaromin - Poland
69 Ireneusz Kula - Poland
70 Anna Niziolek AKAN MTB Poland
71 Vera Artsiukevich Klify Poland
72 Tomek Pikulski TACHO-TAKS Poland
73 Jacek Kańtor Kieta.pl Poland
74 Miłosz Pilch AVCS POLAND Bike Team Poland
75 Michalina Bąk Puchalka Sport Poland
76 Dariusz Skowroński TACHO-TAKS Poland
77 Jacek Jacko Transport Ride Poland
78 Tomasz Stopczyński Transport Ride Poland
79 Grzegorz Żołna PLATAN MTB TEAM Poland
80 Konstantin Stelmakh FERiders Russian Federation
81 Kirill Chizhov FEriders Russian Federation
82 Tadeusz Spilok STS Focus Ustroń Poland
83 Mateusz Kuczewski Luxtorpedy Poland
84 Damian Piątkowski Luxtorpedy Poland
85 Lesław Kula Opolski Klub Rowerowy Poland
86 Jarosław Zimnal CykloOpole Poland
87 Sebastian Kołodziejski Kamaro Sport Line Poland
88 Wojciech Hałabuz Świńskie Cyce Poland
89 wojciech krawczyk ifon kolarz klub Poland
90 Raivis Klieders LIZUMS Latvia
91 Tomasz Winek Venezia MTB Poland
92 Tomasz Zygner ABSOLUTE BIKES.PL TEAM Poland
93 Marcin Porembski Atak Sport Gliwice Poland
94 Marek Piskornik . Poland
95 Tomasz Hyla winner.pl Poland
96 Piotr Łudzik rollo-system.pl Poland