Lista oczekujących (nie opłaceni)

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Michał Góźdź KTC Kielce Poland
2 Patryk Wójcik inmogilany cycling team Poland
3 Magdalena Czusz 72D OSHEE WINDSPORT TEAM Poland
4 Darek Ostrowski EBICOM PM BIKE RACING TEAM Poland
5 Jakub Haligowski IN Mogilany Cycling Team Poland
6 Grzegorz Pasterski PG Team Poland
7 Kazimierz Owsionka Owsionka Żywiec Poland
8 Maciej Owsionka KKS Sokół Kęty Poland
9 Jarosław Wąs Dr. SuperPharm Poland
10 Maciej Habrat 72D WiNDSPORT POWERD BY OSHEE Poland
11 Andrzej Jarosz 72D OSHEE WINDSPORT TEAM Poland
12 Paweł Zaczyk 72D OSHEE Windsport Team Poland
13 HENRYK GOLIŃSKI EWODD TEAM Poland
14 Tomasz Woźnica Pracownia ogrodów Poland
15 Paweł Gładyś Team Hurom Masters Poland
16 Anna Banaszek HUROM TEAM Poland
17 Stanisław Hoder Hoder S.C. Poland
18 Marek Stram Retro Stork Team Poland
19 Sławomir Furmanek Mtb Start Trec Kartuzy Poland
20 Maro Wojnarowski 72D Windsport Oshee Poland
21 Izabela Sikora HIGH5 POLSKA Poland
22 TOMASZ HRYCYK Danielo Sportswear Luks Dwójka Stryków Poland
23 Robert Duda Retro Stork Team Poland
24 kordian kaltbach JLL CYCLING TEAM Poland
25 TOMASZ MAJEWSKI Retro Stork Team Poland
26 ANDRZEJ NIENAŁTOWSKI RETRO BIKEACADEMY.PL Poland
27 ARTUR MAJEWSKI RETRO BIKEACADEMY.PL Poland
28 Łukasz Biernat - Poland
29 Tomasz Ciolek Ciolek Alpe de huez Poland
30 Tomasz Kołtun TKDP Poland
31 Dariusz Lechowicz JKK Jędrzejów Poland
32 Łukasz Lechowicz JKK Jędrzejów Poland
33 Artur Cytlak Cube Szok Lion Motors Team Poland
34 Piotr Kalbarczyk Pętla Kopernika Team Poland
35 Dariusz Baranowski Eurosport Specialized Danielo Sportswear Team Poland
36 wojciech pudełko brak imielin Poland
37 Wojciech Fraś - Poland
38 Mateusz Gawelczyk CEZISteam Poland
39 Marek Mirosławski Kolejarz Jura Częstochowa Poland
40 Tomasz Pajak - Poland
41 Michał Słowik Yellow Cargo Express Poland
42 Arthur Gągała SPORTING TAVIRA Norway
43 Norbert Krawczyk Musli4u Poland
44 Jacek Lewandowski Poland
45 Tomasz Majcher HPE Sport Poland
46 Tomasz Grimnitz INTERNO TORUŃ Poland
47 Grzegorz Burzawa FENIX TYCHY Poland
48 Marcin Drzewiecki Loyality Point powered Hotel Zamek Ryn Poland
49 Marcin Raczyński Rozpruwacze Poland
50 Jakub Huza Sports Camp Poland
51 Przemysław Piotrowski Cube Szok Lion Motors Team Poland
52 Stanisław Szubierajski Banany23 Poland
53 Marcin Iwański JKK Jędrzejów Poland
54 Bartłomiej Węglewski Go4Life Poland
55 Maciej Popiołek Bez Poland
56 Jacek Stokłosa StoklosaTeam Poland
57 Adrian Oleśniewicz GKC Gorlice Poland
58 Adrian Puc ŁYDA MUSI PODAWAĆ Poland
59 Wiesław Jasieniecki TTC Beretta Toruń Poland
60 Grzegorz Tomasiak Mayday Team Poland

Zapisani zawodnicy

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Artur Sroka NSB Inżynieria Trilux Team Poland
2 Łukasz Kulesza Retro stork team Poland
3 Arkadiusz Kogut www.Way2Champ.com Poland
4 Tomasz Lambryczak brak Poland
5 Stanisław Hoder Hoder BORA Poland
6 Łukasz Dudała BORA Poland
7 Zdzisław Drobisz Taurus Extreme Poland
8 Jacek Gajewski STC Poland
9 Kazimierz Ziemianek Raso Poland
10 Marcin Ziemianek Raso sportswear Marcin Ziemianek Poland
11 Grzegorz Warchoł KRZEPA Tarnów Poland
12 Michał Janiszewski Hansgrohe Poland
13 Jarosław Stankiewicz Hansgrohe Poland
14 Jakub Tomaszewski Hansgrohe Poland
15 Łukasz Grabarczyk 1337 Poland
16 Dariusz Zięba BikeAcademy.pl Poland
17 Adam Żywicki Cisowianka TEAM Poland
18 Robert Kamiński Hansgrohe Poland
19 Andrzej Ziemiński Retro Bike Academy.pl Poland
20 Jan Biernat Wesołe Ultrasy Poland
21 Tomasz Rutkowski Pacific Toruń Poland
22 Bartłomiej Kmak Regen Team Poland
23 Andrzej Fedorowicz - Poland
24 Stanisław Niewiadomy - Poland
25 Jakub Błoniarczyk brak Poland
26 Dariusz Mirosław Poland
27 Bogdan Kawaler niezrzeszony Poland
28 Tomasz Jarkowski KK24H Poland
29 Adam Siedlarz Brak Poland
30 Ireneusz Michalski JKK Jedrzejow Poland
31 Monika Świerczewska MyBike Road Team Poland
32 Mateusz Wyszyński MyBike Road Team Poland
33 Michał Ziułek TrenujRower Team Poland
34 Jerzy Greń Race Poland
35 Maciej Sikora Varso Poland
36 Piotr Działowy La Bicicletta Cafe Poland
37 Arkadiusz Biczewski KSPO Dentinea 1A Poland
38 Karolina Kukuła Profidea Kraków Poland
39 Artur Osojca Epicentrum Poland
40 Piotr Szafraniec EKOI Velonews.pl Poland
41 Paweł Janas RBS Poland
42 Roman Paczka KLKS AZALIA BRZOZA KROLEWSKA Poland
43 Sebastian Żurek Mayday Team Poland
44 Zbigniew Paluch niezrzeszony Poland
45 Piotr Skrzyniarz Piotr Skrzyniarz Poland
46 Damian Kamiński Płock Klub Kolarski Poland
47 Artur Kozak Pan Poland
48 Rafa Bankowski forfiter Poland
49 Krzysztof Celary BIKEBOARD Poland
50 Beata Prusak Regen Team Poland
51 Sebastian Prusak Regen Team Poland
52 Kaśka Nowak Drużyna TVN Poland
53 Jarosław Górecki Kolarski.eu Poland
54 Bogdan Trzópek Race Poland
55 Piotr Stawicki Pacific Toruń Poland
56 Grzegorz Jazurek Varso Poland
57 Andrzej Niziołek THULE JMP Poland
58 Paulina Szaryńska Paula & Grzegorz Poland
59 Robert Cop Jedynka Serwis Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
60 Michał Bogdziewicz Apteka Gemini Poland
61 Mateusz Kubacki ROPCZYCE Poland
62 Jan Pilch TKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICE Poland
63 Maciej Chmielewski STC Stargard Poland
64 Antoni Kida GKK OPTY Grodzisk Mazowiecki Poland
65 Jan Biskup JKK Jędrzejów Poland
66 wojciech sajtyna JKK Jędrzejów Poland
67 Michał Bąkiewicz JKK Jędrzejów Poland
68 Jacek Jackowski JKK Jędrzejów Poland
69 Jarosław Gawęda JKK Jędrzejów Poland
70 Marian Celary - Poland
71 Mateusz Ogonowski nd Poland
72 Michal Janikowski Burcak Poland
73 Piotr Tomana Majka Days Poland
74 Andrzej Karpiel - Poland
75 Błażej Stachowiak Burcak Poland
76 Michał Fabisiak Burcak Team Poland
77 Dariusz Malinowski GATTA BIKE-RS Poland
78 Adam Pamuła ADIMET Poland
79 Łukasz Szajerka Bez klubu Poland
80 Jakub Ciszak Fenix Tychy Poland
81 Janusz Siedlak Say More Poland
82 Monika Szotowicz STC STARGARD Poland
83 Witold Jaśkowiec Cyklo Jura Zabierzów Poland
84 Rafał Namyślak Movistar Poland
85 Zbyszek Bieryt Jas-Kółka Poland
86 Szczepan Płusa Lider Motosport Poland
87 Małgorzata Sucha Ebicom PM Bike Racing Team Poland
88 Tomasz Majcher HPE Sport Poland
89 Krzysztof Karykowski niezrzeszony Poland
90 Jarosław Bogusz RETRO STORK TEAM Poland
91 Maciej Arcipowski Retro Stork Team Poland
92 Stanisław Żak Regent’s Park United Kingdom
93 Marcin Bartoszewski - Poland
94 KRZYSZTOF BACIK XXX12 Poland
95 Bartłomiej Bałut Bikebrothers Tarnów Poland
96 rafał janusz lzs zakrzów Poland
97 Jacek Marć Studio EXPRESS Poland
98 Michał Gruda Retro Stork Team Poland
99 Hubert Gierszewski - Poland
100 Wiesław Gaszyński SERAFINOWSKI OPONY Poland
101 Mateusz Romanek niezrzeszony Poland
102 Szymon Sapeta GO4ADVENTURE Poland
103 Andrzej Krawczyk Bike Team Łąkta Górna Poland
104 Adrian Krawczyk Bike Team Łąkta Górna Poland
105 Bartłomiej Wiktor Selbst Poland
106 Tomasz Kaczorowski Bogdziewicz.com Poland
107 Marek Skowronek niezrzeszony Poland
108 Paweł Ostrowski JKK Jędrzejów Poland
109 Bogusław rowery Pruciak BB BEST BIKE PIEKARY Śl Poland
110 Jerzy Czubaj MAPEI POLSKA Poland
111 Krzysztof Dziemba Brak Poland
112 Tadeusz Kisza Konstruktor market ogólnobudowlany Tadeusz Kisza Poland
113 Bartosz Gocał Jaworzno Poland
114 José Carlos Robles Castilla Spain
115 Michał Słowik Yellow Cargo Express Poland
116 PIOTR DEJA niezrzeszony Poland
117 Wojciech Bartyński PGE Obrót S.A. Poland
118 Zygmunt Tuszyński PGE Obrót S.A. Poland
119 Adam Warzywoda MAKi Poland
120 Błażej Koput Wydolnosc.pl Poland
121 Marcin Wystrychowski bfagencja.pl Poland
122 Marcin Zając 77CATS Poland
123 maciek chmielewski Polonia Warszawa MTB Poland
124 Szymon Biel 1985 Poland
125 Piotr Michalski Xbox Bike Team Poland
126 Adam Mijakowski MIJAKOWSKI Team Poland
127 Bartłomiej Grodecki PGE Obrót S.A. Poland
128 ANDRZEJ MARCINEK 50upAT Poland
129 Piotr Siedlak SAY MORE Poland
130 Andrzej Fijak NIEZRZESZONY Poland
131 Piotr Grubka Passionbike Oświęcim Poland
132 Karol Rąpała Rowerem przez Jasło Poland
133 Przemysław Mońko Smurfit Kappa Adventure Team Poland Poland
134 Gabriel Janowski Ekofront Poland
135 Piotr Piechnik SPOKOJNIE SPOKOJNIE Poland
136 Tomasz Kubarek PolishTeam MANRESA Spain
137 Łukasz Wòjcik . Poland
138 Mieczysław Pawlukiewicz Smurfit Kappa Adventure Team Poland Poland
139 Marek Duklanowski RM Szczecin Poland
140 Kamil Jurczak Rambo Team Poland
141 Grzegorz Jurczak Morecambe Poland
142 Grzegorz Gizler - Poland
143 Andrzej Andrzejewski Gliwice Poland
144 Witold Filas Ultrek Poland
145 Bartosz Klosinski PolishTeam MANRESA Spain
146 Bartłomiej Pamuła Cube Szok Lion Motors Team Poland
147 Marcin Reszka Cube Szok Lion Motors Team Poland
148 Piotr Albin JKK Jędrzejów Poland
149 Kazimierz Deja Niezrzeszony Poland
150 Andrzej Różański niezrzeszony Poland
151 Piotr Skowronski HBA Huzar Bike Academy Poland
152 Tomasz Radomski x Poland
153 Marek Wrzecionek niezrzeszony Poland
154 Mateusz Półrola Kolarsko Biegowy Klub Sportowy Radomsko Poland
155 Mateusz Dałek Fujitsu Łódź Team Poland
156 Rafał Szkwarek Smurfit Kappa Adventure Team Poland Poland
157 Michał Iwankiewicz Zgrupka Luboń Poland
158 Hubert Iwankiewicz Zgrupka Luboń Poland
159 Sebastian Walczyński STC Skarżysko Poland
160 Tomasz Kosiba Brak klubu Poland
161 Marcin Szanter Szanter Poland
162 Bartosz Więckowski nz Poland
163 TOMASZ KOWALSKI BIKE CENTER ATAK SPORT ŚWIDNICA Poland
164 Maciej Matusiak PolishTeam MANRESA Poland
165 Wojciech Salamon PolishTeam MANRESA Poland
166 Jacek Nalepa Fenix Tychy Poland
167 Krzysztof Wróbel 3M Poland
168 Tomasz Kołacz LegioRaceTeam Poland
169 Cezary Baran RAM cycling Poland
170 Krzysztof Trojanowski Velo Ćmiłów Poland
171 Robert Jabłoński kolejarz jura częstochowa Poland
172 Robert Skwarek LegioRaceTeam Poland
173 Lech Gradziński Varso Poland
174 Michał Przybysz Varso Poland
175 Janusz Jeż EHAKI Poland
176 Marcin Makowski MAYDAY TEAM Poland
177 Paweł Berdyczko Berdyk Team Poland
178 WŁADYSŁAW KWAŚNICKI WLADYSLAW KWASNICKI Switzerland
179 Krzysztof Puchałka Berdyk Team Poland
180 Jarosław Wiatr SLW Poland
181 Dawid Budziński TTS Cycling Team Poland
182 Alan Michalski JKK Jędrzejów Poland
183 Tomasz Brzdąk Tomek Poland
184 Dawid Kotlarz KS Limanowa Forrest Poland
185 Katarzyna Stelmach Luks Grodno Nowogród Poland
186 Zenon Mikołajczyk niezrzeszony Poland

Drużyny

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Grzegorz Tomasiak
Mayday Team
Poland
2 Zenon Mikołajczyk
niezrzeszony
Poland
3 Alan Michalski
JKK Jędrzejów
Poland
4 Krzysztof Puchałka
Berdyk Team
Poland
5 Paweł Berdyczko
Berdyk Team
Poland
6 Michał Przybysz
Varso
Poland
7 Lech Gradziński
Varso
Poland
8 Robert Skwarek
LegioRaceTeam
Poland
9 Tomasz Kołacz
LegioRaceTeam
Poland
10 Jacek Nalepa
Fenix Tychy
Poland
11 Wojciech Salamon
PolishTeam MANRESA
Poland
12 Maciej Matusiak
PolishTeam MANRESA
Poland
13 Marcin Iwański
JKK Jędrzejów
Poland
14 Hubert Iwankiewicz
Zgrupka Luboń
Poland
15 Michał Iwankiewicz
Zgrupka Luboń
Poland
16 Rafał Szkwarek
Smurfit Kappa Adventure Team Poland
Poland
17 Marek Wrzecionek
niezrzeszony
Poland
18 Andrzej Różański
niezrzeszony
Poland
19 Piotr Albin
JKK Jędrzejów
Poland
20 Marcin Reszka
Cube Szok Lion Motors Team
Poland
21 Bartłomiej Pamuła
Cube Szok Lion Motors Team
Poland
22 Bartosz Klosinski
PolishTeam MANRESA
Spain
23 Grzegorz Gizler
-
Poland
24 Przemysław Piotrowski
Cube Szok Lion Motors Team
Poland
25 Mieczysław Pawlukiewicz
Smurfit Kappa Adventure Team Poland
Poland
26 Tomasz Kubarek
PolishTeam MANRESA
Spain
27 Przemysław Mońko
Smurfit Kappa Adventure Team Poland
Poland
28 Tomasz Majcher
HPE Sport
Poland
29 Bartłomiej Grodecki
PGE Obrót S.A.
Poland
30 Michał Słowik
Yellow Cargo Express
Poland
31 Zygmunt Tuszyński
PGE Obrót S.A.
Poland
32 Wojciech Bartyński
PGE Obrót S.A.
Poland
33 PIOTR DEJA
niezrzeszony
Poland
34 Tomasz Pajak
-
Poland
35 Michał Słowik
Yellow Cargo Express
Poland
36 Wojciech Fraś
-
Poland
37 Krzysztof Dziemba
Brak
Poland
38 Artur Cytlak
Cube Szok Lion Motors Team
Poland
39 Paweł Ostrowski
JKK Jędrzejów
Poland
40 Marek Skowronek
niezrzeszony
Poland
41 Adrian Krawczyk
Bike Team Łąkta Górna
Poland
42 Andrzej Krawczyk
Bike Team Łąkta Górna
Poland
43 Łukasz Lechowicz
JKK Jędrzejów
Poland
44 Dariusz Lechowicz
JKK Jędrzejów
Poland
45 Mateusz Romanek
niezrzeszony
Poland
46 Hubert Gierszewski
-
Poland
47 Michał Gruda
Retro Stork Team
Poland
48 Marcin Bartoszewski
-
Poland
49 Maciej Arcipowski
Retro Stork Team
Poland
50 Krzysztof Karykowski
niezrzeszony
Poland
51 Tomasz Majcher
HPE Sport
Poland
52 Łukasz Biernat
-
Poland
53 Jakub Ciszak
Fenix Tychy
Poland
54 Błażej Stachowiak
Burcak
Poland
55 Andrzej Karpiel
-
Poland
56 ARTUR MAJEWSKI
RETRO BIKEACADEMY.PL
Poland
57 ANDRZEJ NIENAŁTOWSKI
RETRO BIKEACADEMY.PL
Poland
58 TOMASZ MAJEWSKI
Retro Stork Team
Poland
59 Michal Janikowski
Burcak
Poland
60 Marian Celary
-
Poland
61 Jarosław Gawęda
JKK Jędrzejów
Poland
62 Jacek Jackowski
JKK Jędrzejów
Poland
63 Robert Duda
Retro Stork Team
Poland
64 Michał Bąkiewicz
JKK Jędrzejów
Poland
65 wojciech sajtyna
JKK Jędrzejów
Poland
66 Jan Biskup
JKK Jędrzejów
Poland
67 Grzegorz Jazurek
Varso
Poland
68 Marek Stram
Retro Stork Team
Poland
69 Bogdan Trzópek
Race
Poland
70 Sebastian Prusak
Regen Team
Poland
71 Beata Prusak
Regen Team
Poland
72 Zbigniew Paluch
niezrzeszony
Poland
73 Sebastian Żurek
Mayday Team
Poland
74 Maciej Sikora
Varso
Poland
75 Jerzy Greń
Race
Poland
76 Andrzej Jarosz
72D OSHEE WINDSPORT TEAM
Poland
77 Mateusz Wyszyński
MyBike Road Team
Poland
78 Monika Świerczewska
MyBike Road Team
Poland
79 Adam Siedlarz
Brak
Poland
80 Bogdan Kawaler
niezrzeszony
Poland
81 Jakub Błoniarczyk
brak
Poland
82 Stanisław Niewiadomy
-
Poland
83 Andrzej Fedorowicz
-
Poland
84 Bartłomiej Kmak
Regen Team
Poland
85 Jakub Tomaszewski
Hansgrohe
Poland
86 Jarosław Stankiewicz
Hansgrohe
Poland
87 Michał Janiszewski
Hansgrohe
Poland
88 Magdalena Czusz
72D OSHEE WINDSPORT TEAM
Poland
89 Tomasz Lambryczak
brak
Poland