Lista oczekujących (nie opłaceni)

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Szczepan Kuś OWL MOUNTAINS MTB TEAM Poland
2 Szymon Cisowski Komorniki MTB Team Poland
3 Piotr Uhruski - Poland
4 Kamil Marczak BIKE TAXI PL Poland
5 Wojciech Syrwid Zatorze też może Poland
6 Łukasz Łatkowski Grupa Biegowa CHTMO Poland
7 Tomasz Gościewicz Obudowa Grupa Pościgowa Poland
8 Marek Dmitruk Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów Poland
9 Justyna Tarnowska GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM Poland
10 Grzegorz Gruszecki G Poland
11 Mariusz Tomaszkiewicz ... Poland
12 Sławomir Wawrzyniak CryoSpace Olsztyn Poland
13 Piotr Romaszewski Polska
14 Adam Buczyński Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team Poland
15 Roland Socha Komorniki MTB Team Poland
16 Robert Pierzchała Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team Poland
17 Piotr BIENENDA Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team Poland
18 Dariusz Geniusz-Mikusinski Mobile Team Poland
19 Jacek Knap J. K.fit&sport Poland
20 Piotr Wójcik E30 Bike Team Poland
21 Dawid Kaczmar SPORT-PROFIT AMP TEAM WROCŁAW Poland
22 Marcin Przybyła Komorniki MTB TEAM Poland
23 Łukasz Kot Triathlon Training Center Poland
24 WOJCIECH WÓJTOWICZ Enea KS Energia Kozienice Poland
25 Wiktor Porakowski SKPB Warszawa Poland
26 Tomasz Michalak Komorniki MTB TEAM Poland
27 Mariusz Macegoniuk Mario Team Poland
28 Lauris Ermansons KS Sporta Klubs Latvia
29 Łukasz Nadolski VeloGd Poland
30 Lukasz Kuzma KPS Poznań Poland
31 Michał Baranowski RIDE43TEAM Poland
32 Maciej Miarka - Poland
33 Patryk Mazurek Loyalty Point powered by DECATHLON Poland
34 Bartłomiej Kwapisz RIDE43TEAM Poland
35 Marcin Rogala RIDE43TEAM Poland
36 Piotr Kędziorek BIKE SALON TEAM Poland

Zapisani zawodnicy

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Jędrzej Quoos Werner Kenkel Sport Team Poland
2 Artur Brzeziński KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK Poland
3 Jan Wilczewski Nordea Poland
4 Krzysztof Krygielski CryoSpace Olsztyn Poland
5 Robert Jazgara NETCAT Bike Team Poland
6 Grzegorz Bryl ALFAPANEL MTB TEAM Poland
7 Grzegorz Rusinowski Ks Energia Kozienice Poland
8 Justyn Wójcik KS Energia Kozienice Poland
9 Piotr Pyra Kaszubiak Poznań Poland
10 Michał Ranik more cycling Poland
11 Tomasz Murdzia Loyalty Point powered by DECATHLON Poland
12 Cezary Chmielewski Bike Salon team Poland
13 Kamil Mrowiec BIKE SALON TEAM Poland
14 Piotr Niewieczerzal FTI Racing Team Sweden
15 Paweł Papis MCP BIKE TEAM Poland
16 Adam Safiański - Poland
17 Michał Jażdżewski _ Poland
18 Leszek Palka Ocynkownia Śląsk SCHC Team Chrzanów Poland
19 Paweł Terlecki Komorniki MTB team Poland
20 Rafał Jankowski VW CENTRUM WROCŁAW Poland
21 Rudolfs Peslaks KS Sporta klubs Latvia
22 David Ladek Ladek Germany
23 Pascal Bings TeufelsWheelies Germany
24 Jan Wellbrock TeufelsWheelies Germany
25 Stefan Stechhoefer Stadtwaldracer Germany
26 Micha Ladek Stadtwaldracer Germany
27 Ansis Peslaks KS sporta klubs Latvia
28 Luuk Jaja TVH Netherlands
29 Karlis Smilktens KS Sporta klubs Latvia
30 Regina Marunde Scott/Fizik Germany
31 Gustavs Zatlers Cēsis Nefiltrē Latvia
32 Janis Vanags Valmieras Velo Vienība Latvia
33 Carsten Löser Bike24 Germany
34 Torben Saßnick MTV Bad Bevensen Germany
35 Stefan Danowski Stevens MTB Racing Team Germany
36 Rafael Konieczny - Germany
37 Berton Massimo Acido lattico team Italy
38 Miklos Kovacs Rolling Mick Hungary
39 Oksana Sugakova --- Ukraine
40 Neil Veitch Nomad-MTB United Kingdom
41 Marcin Gębala ESKA TEAM Poland
42 Tomasz Tajchman - Poland
43 Bernard Prusinowski Gdynia Poland
44 Borys Kawałkowski nie wiem Poland
45 Tomek Szymański rowerowykampinos.pl Poland
46 Krzysztof Krówczyński Werner Kenkel Sport Team Poland
47 Paweł Kołodziejek BIKE SALON TEAM Poland
48 Łukasz Bolius Bolek Team Poland