Lista oczekujących (nie opłaceni)

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Przemysław Turski MCP Bike Team Poland
2 Sascha Asfandiar MTB Punks United Germany
3 Szczepan Kuś OWL MOUNTAINS MTB TEAM Poland
4 Szymon Cisowski Komorniki MTB Team Poland
5 Piotr Uhruski - Poland
6 Kamil Marczak BIKE TAXI PL Poland
7 Wojciech Syrwid Zatorze też może Poland
8 Łukasz Łatkowski Grupa Biegowa CHTMO Poland
9 Tomasz Gościewicz Obudowa Grupa Pościgowa Poland
10 Marek Dmitruk Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów Poland
11 Justyna Tarnowska GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM Poland
12 Grzegorz Gruszecki G Poland
13 Mariusz Tomaszkiewicz ... Poland
14 Sławomir Wawrzyniak CryoSpace Olsztyn Poland
15 Piotr Romaszewski Polska
16 Adam Buczyński Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team Poland
17 Roland Socha Komorniki MTB Team Poland
18 Robert Pierzchała Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team Poland
19 Piotr BIENENDA Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team Poland
20 Jacek Knap J. K.fit&sport Poland
21 Piotr Wójcik E30 Bike Team Poland
22 Dawid Kaczmar SPORT-PROFIT AMP TEAM WROCŁAW Poland
23 Marcin Przybyła Komorniki MTB TEAM Poland
24 Łukasz Kot Triathlon Training Center Poland
25 WOJCIECH WÓJTOWICZ Enea KS Energia Kozienice Poland
26 Wiktor Porakowski SKPB Warszawa Poland
27 Tomasz Michalak Komorniki MTB TEAM Poland
28 Mariusz Macegoniuk Mario Team Poland
29 Łukasz Nadolski VeloGd Poland
30 Lukasz Kuzma KPS Poznań Poland
31 Michał Baranowski RIDE43TEAM Poland
32 Maciej Miarka - Poland
33 Patryk Mazurek Loyalty Point powered by DECATHLON Poland
34 Bartłomiej Kwapisz RIDE43TEAM Poland
35 Marcin Rogala RIDE43TEAM Poland
36 Piotr Kędziorek BIKE SALON TEAM Poland

Zapisani zawodnicy

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Piotr Bańka Banior MCP BIKE TEAM Poland
2 Marek Bakuła GEODETIC DOBRY KURS TEAM Poland
3 Jędrzej Quoos Werner Kenkel Sport Team Poland
4 Artur Brzeziński KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK Poland
5 Jan Wilczewski Nordea Poland
6 Krzysztof Krygielski CryoSpace Olsztyn Poland
7 Dariusz Geniusz-Mikusinski ????? Poland
8 Robert Jazgara NETCAT Bike Team Poland
9 Grzegorz Bryl ALFAPANEL MTB TEAM Poland
10 Grzegorz Rusinowski Ks Energia Kozienice Poland
11 Justyn Wójcik KS Energia Kozienice Poland
12 Piotr Pyra Kaszubiak Poznań Poland
13 Michał Ranik more cycling Poland
14 Lauris Ermansons KS Sporta Klubs Latvia
15 Tomasz Murdzia Loyalty Point powered by DECATHLON Poland
16 Cezary Chmielewski Bike Salon team Poland
17 Kamil Mrowiec BIKE SALON TEAM Poland
18 Piotr Niewieczerzal FTI Racing Team Sweden
19 Paweł Papis MCP BIKE TEAM Poland
20 Adam Safiański - Poland
21 Michał Jażdżewski _ Poland
22 Leszek Palka Ocynkownia Śląsk SCHC Team Chrzanów Poland
23 Paweł Terlecki Komorniki MTB team Poland
24 Rafał Jankowski VW CENTRUM WROCŁAW Poland
25 Rudolfs Peslaks KS Sporta klubs Latvia
26 David Ladek Ladek Germany
27 Pascal Bings TeufelsWheelies Germany
28 Jan Wellbrock TeufelsWheelies Germany
29 Stefan Stechhoefer Stadtwaldracer Germany
30 Micha Ladek Stadtwaldracer Germany
31 Ansis Peslaks KS sporta klubs Latvia
32 Luuk Jaja TVH Netherlands
33 Karlis Smilktens KS Sporta klubs Latvia
34 Regina Marunde Scott/Fizik Germany
35 Gustavs Zatlers Cēsis Nefiltrē Latvia
36 Janis Vanags Valmieras Velo Vienība Latvia
37 Carsten Löser Bike24 Germany
38 Torben Saßnick MTV Bad Bevensen Germany
39 Stefan Danowski Stevens MTB Racing Team Germany
40 Rafael Konieczny - Germany
41 Berton Massimo Acido lattico team Italy
42 Miklos Kovacs Rolling Mick Hungary
43 Oksana Sugakova --- Ukraine
44 Neil Veitch Nomad-MTB United Kingdom
45 Marcin Gębala ESKA TEAM Poland
46 Tomasz Tajchman - Poland
47 Bernard Prusinowski Gdynia Poland
48 Borys Kawałkowski nie wiem Poland
49 Tomek Szymański rowerowykampinos.pl Poland
50 Krzysztof Krówczyński Werner Kenkel Sport Team Poland
51 Paweł Kołodziejek BIKE SALON TEAM Poland
52 Łukasz Bolius Bolek Team Poland