Lista oczekujących (nie opłaceni)

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Adrian Oleśniewicz GKC Gorlice Poland
2 Tomasz Tyrawa Tyrawa TKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICE Poland
3 Angelika Grabiec JAS-KÓŁKA Poland
4 Krzysztof Nalepa XXX Poland
5 Rafał Sawczyn Grupetto Gorlice Poland
6 Dawid FIUT Regen Team Poland
7 Maciej Proficz 72D Windsport Powered by Oshee Poland
8 Wojciech Dołkowski Szukam-Inwestora.com Poland
9 Sebastian Piecha Niezrzeszony Poland
10 BOGUSŁAW KRAMARCZYK ROGELLI TEAM Poland
11 Jarosław Wąs Dr. SuperPharm Poland
12 Paweł Jagódka TC Orzeł Spytkowice Poland
13 Mirosław Stokłosa EWODD TEAM Poland
14 Marek Pintal BSK Miód Kozacki Poland
15 Anna Banaszek HUROM TEAM Poland
16 Grzegorz Kuźnar DSR Krosno Poland
17 Wojciech Łyszczarz DAT Poland
18 Mariusz Palka Dąbrowa Górnicza Poland
19 ANDRZEJ NIENAŁTOWSKI RETRO BIKEACADEMY.PL Poland
20 Marek Bobakowski niezrzeszony Poland
21 ARTUR MAJEWSKI RETRO BIKEACADEMY.PL Poland
22 Peter Haykowski RCC Sweden
23 MICHAŁ BRZEZIŃSKI MBIKE Poland
24 Jakub Brożek Valmet Cycling Team Poland
25 Tomasz Kołtun TKDP Poland
26 HENRYK GOLIŃSKI EWODD TEAM Poland
27 Michał Źróbek Kraków Poland
28 Maciej Karwiński mkr Poland
29 GRZEGORZ PAWŁOWSKI EWODD TEAM Poland
30 Krzysztof Stawarz 1981 Poland
31 Patryk Sankowski Madrid cycling Poland
32 Szymon Szpiech Fenix Tychy Poland
33 Dariusz Lechowicz JKK Jędrzejów Poland
34 Łukasz Lechowicz JKK Jędrzejów Poland
35 wojciech pudełko brak imielin Poland
36 Arkadiusz Szygenda SGR Racing Team Poland
37 Tomasz Szygenda SGR RACING TEAM Poland
38 Konrad Frach RRRR Poland
39 Michał Słowik Yellow Cargo Express Poland
40 Grzegorz Lesniak KCKL Wlodawa Poland
41 Wiesław Sęk KSRG OSP Pruchnik I Poland
42 Karol Malec Lekarzsport.pl Poland
43 Paweł Sitko SCS OSOZ Racing Team Poland
44 Jacek Lewandowski Poland
45 Paweł Balcerzak TREK MADONE Poland
46 Mariusz Cała Zby szkoda Andrespol Team Poland
47 Jakub Huza Sports Camp Poland
48 Jacek Kierkowski - Poland
49 Paweł Biegaj ROCK and ROWER team Poland
50 Adrian Puc ŁYDA MUSI PODAWAĆ Poland
51 Mateusz Prokop ... Poland

Zapisani zawodnicy

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Łukasz Kulesza Retro stork team Poland
2 Andrzej Gulba Pentel Poland
3 Krzysztof Rajtar Unlimited Sport Poland
4 Wojciech Deręgowski - Poland
5 Piotr Kosiński - Poland
6 GRZEGORZ ZIĄBEK Krzczonów Poland
7 Adam Żywicki Cisowianka TEAM Poland
8 Andrzej Ziemiński Retro Bike Academy.pl Poland
9 Sylwia Szeliga Bike Atelier Poland
10 Wojtek J Gubała Grupetto Gorlice Poland
11 Jarosław Niedźwiedzki Model Bike Team Poland
12 Manuel Uribe Way2Champ Mexico
13 Michał Podolak --- Poland
14 Elżbieta Rej 72D OSHEE WINDSPORT TEAM Poland
15 Bartłomiej Kmak Regen Team Poland
16 Sławomir Szwarc PIRAMIDION CYCLING Poland
17 Andrzej Kornaś KUKUCZSPORT.PL Poland
18 Justyna Justyna niezrzeszona Poland
19 Grzegorz Borsuk Mebleblero Poland
20 Bartłomiej Borsuk Borsuk #mebleblero Poland
21 Ryszard Cygańczuk Gorlicki Klub Cyklistów Poland
22 Sebastian Chłanda Grupetto Gorlice Poland
23 Dariusz Iwan noname Poland
24 Rafał Borkowski sky Poland
25 Bogdan Kawaler niezrzeszony Poland
26 Maciej Arcipowski Retro Stork Team Poland
27 Mateusz Mruk DBK Group Poland
28 Karol Karasiński Kolarski.eu Poland
29 Ireneusz Michalski JKK Jedrzejow Poland
30 Jan Głowacki Roweromania Poland
31 Dawid Dąbrowski XXXX Poland
32 Krzysztof Rainer ACS-STAL RUSTICA TEAM Poland
33 Szymon Bekas Partystop Poland
34 Krzysztof Bochnak Nowotarski Klub Kolarski Poland
35 Mateusz Hurkała BSK Miód Kozacki Poland
36 Mieczysław Rolka nierzeszony Poland
37 Bartłomiej Bałut Bikebrothers Tarnów Poland
38 Marcin Spłuszka Poland
39 Tomasz Myśliwiec brak Poland
40 Marcin Wojciechowski Wojciechowski Team Poland
41 DAMIAN URBAŃSKI MTBB - BIELSKA DRUŻYNA MTB Poland
42 Olaf Rozwadowski Kukuczsport Poland
43 Bartosz Pustułka brak Poland
44 Wojciech Tarasek Stara Wieś Team Poland
45 Mateusz Bieda N/A Poland
46 Stanisław Świąder Sokół Tarnów Poland
47 Sławomir Wilkoński Sławomir Wilkoński Poland
48 Krzysztof Celary BIKEBOARD Poland
49 Michał Węc Tarnów Poland
50 Tomasz Bodurka Cyklo Jura Zabierzów Poland
51 Andrzej Baryluk Euromed Baryluk Racing Team Poland
52 Wincenty Rolka brak Poland
53 Ryszard Bartosz JKK JEDRZEJOW Poland
54 Beata Prusak Regen Team Poland
55 Sebastian Prusak Regen Team Poland
56 Konrad Tront - Poland
57 Marian Rolka Nie zrzeszony Poland
58 Jan Graboń indywidualny Poland
59 Robert Sanecki Sprint Gorzyce Poland
60 Bartosz Lipowski brak Poland
61 Michał Długosz brak Poland
62 Grzegorz Musiał . Poland
63 Tomasz Bajak XC 80 Poland
64 Wojciech Kopkowicz Kopkowicz-Manage.com Poland
65 Magdalena Szymańska XC 80 Poland
66 Sławek Kogut - Poland
67 Paulina Szaryńska Paula & Grzegorz Poland
68 Robert Cop Jedynka Serwis Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
69 Paweł Kukla Jedynka Serwis Poland
70 Janusz Kukla Jedynka Serwis Poland
71 Mateusz Kubacki ROPCZYCE Poland
72 Krzysztof Prosniak Busko Poland
73 Jakub Prośniak - Poland
74 Michał Oleksy SA PSP Kraków Poland
75 Paweł Mucha Cyklo Jura Zabierzów Poland
76 Tomasz Piętoń Dobra Poland
77 Maciej Chmielewski STC Stargard Poland
78 Monika Kloc Biuro Doradztwa Podatkowego s.c. Poland
79 Maciej Warmijak KGB Kolarska Grupa Bialska Poland
80 KRZYSZTOF GULBA PENTEL Poland
81 wojciech sajtyna JKK Jędrzejów Poland
82 Michał Bąkiewicz JKK Jędrzejów Poland
83 Łukasz Szajerka Bez klubu Poland
84 Maciej Niewiadomski Enamor International Poland
85 Jacek Jackowski JKK Jędrzejów Poland
86 Jarosław Gawęda JKK Jędrzejów Poland
87 Łukasz Kaczor Anstal Poland
88 Maciej Chrzanowski . Poland
89 Marian Celary - Poland
90 Tomasz Gościński 1976 Poland
91 Michal Janikowski Burcak Poland
92 Karol Rąpała Rowerem przez Jasło Poland
93 Miłosz Jakielaszek - Poland
94 Arkadiusz Jedryka Cyklo Poland
95 Janusz Siedlak Say More Poland
96 Monika Szotowicz STC STARGARD Poland
97 Paweł Skorupa SKORUPA TRIATHLON Poland
98 Witold Jaśkowiec Cyklo Jura Zabierzów Poland
99 Tomasz Koszarek Nowotarski Klub Kolarski Poland
100 Szczepan Płusa Lider Motosport Poland
101 Adam Bohusław Podhorecki Ortotop Poland
102 Paweł Pilch - Poland
103 Tomasz Put - Poland
104 Tomasz Bobrowski BRAK Poland
105 Jarosław Bogusz RETRO STORK TEAM Poland
106 Daniel Przydryga Cis Poland
107 Jacek Marć Studio EXPRESS Poland
108 Michał Migdał Skyler Kraków Poland
109 Jan Biskup JKK Jędrzejów Poland
110 Krzysztof Dziemba Brak Poland
111 Andrzej Krawczyk Bike Team Łąkta Górna Poland
112 Marek Skowronek niezrzeszony Poland
113 Paweł Ostrowski JKK Jędrzejów Poland
114 Bogusław rowery Pruciak BB BEST BIKE PIEKARY Śl Poland
115 Jerzy Czubaj MAPEI POLSKA Poland
116 Grzegorz Gajewski brak Poland
117 Robert Połeć wlk Poland
118 Bartosz Gocał Jaworzno Poland
119 Przemysław Kotara brak Poland
120 MATEUSZ KRZESZEWSKI - Poland
121 Sebastian Inglot SI Poland
122 Michał Słowik Yellow Cargo Express Poland
123 Jacek Szczupak Lańcuckie Towarzystwo Cyklistów Poland
124 Kuba Sagan Brak Poland
125 Adam Warzywoda MAKi Poland
126 Błażej Koput Wydolnosc.pl Poland
127 Karol Boreczek Bike Atelier Team Poland
128 Adrian Krawczyk Bike Team Łąkta Górna Poland
129 Piotr Siedlak SAY MORE Poland
130 maciek chmielewski Polonia Warszawa MTB Poland
131 Tomasz Trzeszczoń ewodd Poland
132 Konrad Kościółek - Poland
133 Adam Mijakowski MIJAKOWSKI Team Poland
134 Waldemar Jabłoński EWODD Poland
135 Piotr Grubka Passionbike Oświęcim Poland
136 Szymon Urban www.wyscigrowerowy.pl Poland
137 Piotr Piechnik SPOKOJNIE SPOKOJNIE Poland
138 Łukasz Wòjcik . Poland
139 Marcin Apostoł Aktywna strona życia Poland
140 Konrad Sołtys brak Poland
141 Tomasz Latański Mżawka Rzeczyca Poland
142 Tomasz Lambryczak brak Poland
143 Bartosz Erdmann - Poland
144 Kamil Jurczak Rambo Team Poland
145 Grzegorz Jurczak Morecambe Poland
146 Damian Deszyński ista biegAmy Poland
147 Marcin Raczyński Rozpruwacze Poland
148 Łukasz Ważydrąg Łukasz Ważydrąg Poland
149 Grzegorz Gizler - Poland
150 Zbigniew Ulmaniec Niezrzeszony Poland
151 Kazimierz Deja Niezrzeszony Poland
152 Andrzej Różański niezrzeszony Poland
153 Rafał Radwanek Husaria Race Team Poland
154 Eugeniusz Jarczyk SCHC Chrzanów Poland
155 Marek Wrzecionek niezrzeszony Poland
156 Michał Chrzanowski - Poland
157 Cezary Pietraszko Tolki i Lolki Poland
158 Paweł Buchwald Tolki i Lolki Poland
159 Mateusz Półrola Kolarsko Biegowy Klub Sportowy Radomsko Poland
160 Tomasz Nowosad MayDay Lublin Poland
161 Michał Wicherek - Poland
162 Marcin Rosiek OTR Kraków Poland
163 Sebastian Walczyński STC Skarżysko Poland
164 Tomasz Kosiba Brak klubu Poland
165 Ewa Brzozowska-Wicherek niestowarzyszona Poland
166 Tomasz Maciuszek Limanowa Poland
167 Bartosz Więckowski nz Poland
168 Paweł Ulmaniec Kraków Poland
169 Stanisław Krzyżanowski Elizabeth Team <3 Poland
170 Dominik Kaczmarek Clouds On Mars Poland
171 Krzysztof Wróbel 3M Poland
172 Paweł Dutka DUTKA Poland
173 Piotr Antusiak - Poland
174 Janusz Antusiak Niezrzeszony Poland
175 Radosław Siołkowski Valmet Cycling Team Poland
176 Janusz Jeż EHAKI Poland
177 Paweł Kierat Valmet Cycling Team Poland
178 Bartosz Borkowski hardbooters Poland
179 Michał Streer Streer brak Poland
180 MIŁOSZ SUDOŁ SUDOŁ Klub Nocny Poland
181 Krzysztof Okrzesik - Poland
182 Jerzy Kieller Rzeszów Poland
183 Zenon Mikołajczyk niezrzeszony Poland
184 Mateusz Moskal Tarnów Poland
185 Karol Pastwa MTBB - Bielska Drużyna MTB Poland
186 Bartłomiej Ochman - Poland
187 Tomasz Salachna - Poland

Drużyny

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Tomasz Salachna
-
Poland
2 Bartłomiej Ochman
-
Poland
3 Mateusz Moskal
Tarnów
Poland
4 Zenon Mikołajczyk
niezrzeszony
Poland
5 Krzysztof Okrzesik
-
Poland
6 Michał Streer Streer
brak
Poland
7 Paweł Kierat
Valmet Cycling Team
Poland
8 Radosław Siołkowski
Valmet Cycling Team
Poland
9 Janusz Antusiak
Niezrzeszony
Poland
10 Piotr Antusiak
-
Poland
11 Paweł Ulmaniec
Kraków
Poland
12 Michał Wicherek
-
Poland
13 Paweł Buchwald
Tolki i Lolki
Poland
14 Cezary Pietraszko
Tolki i Lolki
Poland
15 Michał Chrzanowski
-
Poland
16 Marek Wrzecionek
niezrzeszony
Poland
17 Andrzej Różański
niezrzeszony
Poland
18 Kazimierz Deja
Niezrzeszony
Poland
19 Jacek Kierkowski
-
Poland
20 Zbigniew Ulmaniec
Niezrzeszony
Poland
21 Grzegorz Gizler
-
Poland
22 Bartosz Erdmann
-
Poland
23 Tomasz Lambryczak
brak
Poland
24 Konrad Sołtys
brak
Poland
25 Łukasz Wòjcik
.
Poland
26 Konrad Kościółek
-
Poland
27 Adrian Krawczyk
Bike Team Łąkta Górna
Poland
28 Michał Słowik
Yellow Cargo Express
Poland
29 Kuba Sagan
Brak
Poland
30 Michał Słowik
Yellow Cargo Express
Poland
31 MATEUSZ KRZESZEWSKI
-
Poland
32 Przemysław Kotara
brak
Poland
33 Grzegorz Gajewski
brak
Poland
34 Paweł Ostrowski
JKK Jędrzejów
Poland
35 Marek Skowronek
niezrzeszony
Poland
36 Andrzej Krawczyk
Bike Team Łąkta Górna
Poland
37 Krzysztof Dziemba
Brak
Poland
38 Łukasz Lechowicz
JKK Jędrzejów
Poland
39 Dariusz Lechowicz
JKK Jędrzejów
Poland
40 Jan Biskup
JKK Jędrzejów
Poland
41 GRZEGORZ PAWŁOWSKI
EWODD TEAM
Poland
42 Michał Źróbek
Kraków
Poland
43 HENRYK GOLIŃSKI
EWODD TEAM
Poland
44 Jakub Brożek
Valmet Cycling Team
Poland
45 Tomasz Put
-
Poland
46 Paweł Pilch
-
Poland
47 Tomasz Koszarek
Nowotarski Klub Kolarski
Poland
48 Witold Jaśkowiec
Cyklo Jura Zabierzów
Poland
49 Miłosz Jakielaszek
-
Poland
50 ARTUR MAJEWSKI
RETRO BIKEACADEMY.PL
Poland
51 Marek Bobakowski
niezrzeszony
Poland
52 ANDRZEJ NIENAŁTOWSKI
RETRO BIKEACADEMY.PL
Poland
53 Marian Celary
-
Poland
54 Maciej Chrzanowski
.
Poland
55 Jarosław Gawęda
JKK Jędrzejów
Poland
56 Jacek Jackowski
JKK Jędrzejów
Poland
57 Michał Bąkiewicz
JKK Jędrzejów
Poland
58 wojciech sajtyna
JKK Jędrzejów
Poland
59 Paweł Mucha
Cyklo Jura Zabierzów
Poland
60 Jakub Prośniak
-
Poland
61 Janusz Kukla
Jedynka Serwis
Poland
62 Paweł Kukla
Jedynka Serwis
Poland
63 Robert Cop
Jedynka Serwis
Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
64 Sławek Kogut
-
Poland
65 Magdalena Szymańska
XC 80
Poland
66 Tomasz Bajak
XC 80
Poland
67 Grzegorz Musiał
.
Poland
68 Michał Długosz
brak
Poland
69 Bartosz Lipowski
brak
Poland
70 Konrad Tront
-
Poland
71 Sebastian Prusak
Regen Team
Poland
72 Beata Prusak
Regen Team
Poland
73 Wincenty Rolka
brak
Poland
74 Michał Węc
Tarnów
Poland
75 Bartosz Pustułka
brak
Poland
76 Mirosław Stokłosa
EWODD TEAM
Poland
77 Tomasz Myśliwiec
brak
Poland
78 Krzysztof Bochnak
Nowotarski Klub Kolarski
Poland
79 Bogdan Kawaler
niezrzeszony
Poland
80 Sebastian Chłanda
Grupetto Gorlice
Poland
81 Sebastian Piecha
Niezrzeszony
Poland
82 Bartłomiej Kmak
Regen Team
Poland
83 Wojtek J Gubała
Grupetto Gorlice
Poland
84 Dawid FIUT
Regen Team
Poland
85 Piotr Kosiński
-
Poland
86 Rafał Sawczyn
Grupetto Gorlice
Poland
87 Wojciech Deręgowski
-
Poland