Lista oczekujących (nie opłaceni)

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Grzegorz Gajewski brak Poland
2 wojciech pudełko brak imielin Poland
3 Robert Połeć wlk Poland
4 Przemysław Kotara brak Poland
5 Arkadiusz Szygenda SGR Racing Team Poland
6 Tomasz Szygenda SGR RACING TEAM Poland
7 Konrad Frach RRRR Poland
8 Adam Warzywoda MAKi Poland
9 Michał Słowik Yellow Cargo Express Poland
10 Grzegorz Lesniak Lesniak KCKL Wlodawa Poland
11 Karol Boreczek Bike Atelier Team Poland
12 Wiesław Sęk Ponczek Team Poland
13 Karol Malec Lekarzsport.pl Poland
14 Slawomir Tokarz brak Poland
15 Adrian Krawczyk Bike Team Łąkta Górna Poland
16 Piotr Siedlak SAY MORE Poland
17 Tomasz Trzeszczon ewodd Poland
18 Adam Mijakowski MIJAKOWSKI Team Poland
19 Paweł Sitko SCS OSOZ Racing Team Poland
20 Waldemar Jabłonski EWODD Poland
21 Jacek Lewandowski Poland
22 Paweł Balcerzak TREK MADONE Poland
23 Mariusz Cała Zby szkoda Andrespol Team Poland
24 Marcin Raczyński Rozpruwacze Poland
25 Jakub Huza Sports Camp Poland
26 Jacek Kierkowski - Poland
27 Marcin Rosiek OTR Kraków Poland
28 Dominik Kaczmarek Clouds On Mars Poland
30 Paweł Biegaj ROCK and ROWER team Poland
31 Maciej Niewolański LYDA MUSI PODAWAĆ Poland
32 Michał Streer brak Poland
33 Adrian Puc ŁYDA MUSI PODAWAĆ Poland
34 Mateusz Prokop BiM Poland
35 Karol Pastwa - Poland
36 Bartłomiej Ochman - Poland
37 Tomasz Salachna - Poland

Zapisani zawodnicy

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Bartosz Gocał Jaworzno Poland
2 MATEUSZ KRZESZEWSKI - Poland
3 Sebastian Inglot SI Poland
4 Michał Słowik Yellow Cargo Express Poland
5 Jacek Szczupak Lańcuckie Towarzystwo Cyklistów Poland
6 Kuba Sagan Brak Poland
7 Błażej Koput Wydolnosc.pl Poland
8 maciek chmielewski Polonia Warszawa MTB Poland
9 Konrad Kościółek - Poland
10 Piotr Grubka Passionbike Oświęcim Poland
11 Szymon Urban www.wyscigrowerowy.pl Poland
12 Piotr Piechnik None Poland
13 Łukasz Wòjcik . Poland
14 Marcin Apostoł Aktywna strona życia Poland
15 Konrad Sołtys brak Poland
16 Tomasz Latański Mżawka Rzeczyca Poland
17 Tomasz Lambryczak brak Poland
18 Bartosz Erdmann - Poland
19 Kamil Jurczak Rambo Team Poland
20 Grzegorz Jurczak Morecambe Poland
21 Damian Deszyński ista biegAmy Poland
22 Łukasz Ważydrąg Łukasz Ważydrąg Poland
23 Grzegorz Gizler - Poland
24 Zbigniew Ulmaniec Niezrzeszony Poland
25 Kazimierz Deja Niezrzeszony Poland
26 Andrzej Różański niezrzeszony Poland
27 Rafał Radwanek Husaria Race Team Poland
28 Eugeniusz Jarczyk SCHC Chrzanów Poland
29 Marek Wrzecionek niezrzeszony Poland
30 Michał Chrzanowski - Poland
31 Cezary Pietraszko Tolki i Lolki Poland
32 Paweł Buchwald Tolki i Lolki Poland
33 Mateusz Półrola Kolarsko Biegowy Klub Sportowy Radomsko Poland
34 Tomasz Nowosad MayDay Lublin Poland
35 Michał Wicherek - Poland
36 Sebastian Walczyński STC Skarżysko Poland
37 Tomasz Kosiba Brak klubu Poland
38 Ewa Brzozowska-Wicherek niestowarzyszona Poland
39 Tomasz Maciuszek Limanowa Poland
40 Bartosz Więckowski nz Poland
41 Paweł Ulmaniec Kraków Poland
42 Stanisław Krzyżanowski Elizabeth Team Poland
43 Krzysztof Wróbel 3M Poland
44 Paweł Dutka DUTKA Poland
45 Piotr Antusiak - Poland
46 Janusz Antusiak Niezrzeszony Poland
47 Radosław Siołkowski Valmet Cycling Team Poland
48 Janusz Jeż EHAKI Poland
49 Paweł Kierat Valmet Cycling Team Poland
50 Bartosz Borkowski hardbooters Poland
51 MIŁOSZ SUDOŁ Klub Nocny Poland
52 Krzysztof Okrzesik - Poland
53 Jerzy Kieller Rzeszów Poland
54 Zenon Mikołajczyk niezrzeszony Poland
55 Mateusz Moskal Tarnów Poland

Drużyny

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Tomasz Salachna
-
Poland
2 Bartłomiej Ochman
-
Poland
3 Karol Pastwa
-
Poland
4 Zenon Mikołajczyk
niezrzeszony
Poland
5 Krzysztof Okrzesik
-
Poland
6 Michał Streer
brak
Poland
7 Paweł Kierat
Valmet Cycling Team
Poland
8 Radosław Siołkowski
Valmet Cycling Team
Poland
9 Janusz Antusiak
Niezrzeszony
Poland
10 Piotr Antusiak
-
Poland
11 Michał Wicherek
-
Poland
12 Paweł Buchwald
Tolki i Lolki
Poland
13 Cezary Pietraszko
Tolki i Lolki
Poland
14 Michał Chrzanowski
-
Poland
15 Marek Wrzecionek
niezrzeszony
Poland
16 Andrzej Różański
niezrzeszony
Poland
17 Kazimierz Deja
Niezrzeszony
Poland
18 Jacek Kierkowski
-
Poland
19 Zbigniew Ulmaniec
Niezrzeszony
Poland
20 Grzegorz Gizler
-
Poland
21 Bartosz Erdmann
-
Poland
22 Tomasz Lambryczak
brak
Poland
23 Konrad Sołtys
brak
Poland
24 Konrad Kościółek
-
Poland
25 Slawomir Tokarz
brak
Poland
26 Michał Słowik
Yellow Cargo Express
Poland
27 Michał Słowik
Yellow Cargo Express
Poland
28 MATEUSZ KRZESZEWSKI
-
Poland
29 Przemysław Kotara
brak
Poland
30 Grzegorz Gajewski
brak
Poland