Lista oczekujących (nie opłaceni)

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Tomasz Jaworski BLACKRAM TEAM MTB ŚWIECIE Poland
2 Piotr Gural Gural MCP Bike Team Poland
3 Marcin Gębala ESKA TEAM Poland
4 Paweł Waszkowiak ROMET FACTORY TEAM Poland
5 Łukasz Bolius Bolek Team Poland
6 Maciej Kasprzak KSPO Dentinea 1A Poland
7 Joanna Bronikowska . Poland
8 Lucjan Bosek FME MTB TEAM Poland
9 Grzegorz Nowosad Ekoenergetyka Bike Team Poland
10 Michał Kozłowski Poland
11 Dzianis Lahutsik Belarus Belarus
12 Grzegorz Rusinowski Ks Energia Kozienice Poland
13 Adam Buczyński Dachland Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team Poland
14 Szymon Cisowski Komorniki MTB Team Poland
15 Łukasz Kuźma FTI RACING TEAM Poland
16 Piotr Przyborski The Outriders Poland
17 Mariusz Tomaszkiewicz ... Poland
18 Adam Nestorowicz Profi s. c. Poland
19 Sławomir Wawrzyniak Nawigator Poland
20 Marcel Kruszyński - Poland
21 Michał Prochowski Wintertal Race Team Poland
22 Przemysław Kubiak Kibolski KS Poland
23 Bartłomiej Kwapisz RIDE43TEAM Poland
24 Girts Rolskijs Motosports Racing Team Latvia
25 Raul Talumaa CC Rota Mobilis Estonia
26 Ula Luboińska Trezado Wolfpack MTB team Poland
27 Kamil Marczak BH Bikes Poland Poland
28 Anna Kruszyńska Piasecki Concept Poland
29 Marcin Lamowski ADCLEANING.PL Poland
30 Marcin Rogala RIDE43TEAM Poland
31 Dawid Szczepański Grupa ANG Poland
32 Remigiusz Pędrak Komorniki MTB Team Poland
33 Aivar Lipp Lipp A&T Sport Team Estonia
34 Paweł Soczewski brak Poland
35 Maciej Miarka - Poland
36 Mariusz Macegoniuk Mario Team Poland
37 Dariusz Michalski V-Team Poland

Zapisani zawodnicy

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Markus Beck Bike Friends Salzburg Germany
2 Jacek Teofilak Norda Active Team Poland
3 Mateusz Woźniak Norda Active Team Poland
4 Jacek Rządca Tetra Pak Poland
5 Piotr Pyra Kaszubiak Poznań Poland
6 Arseni Zhdanouski Belarus Belarus
7 Jacek Sozański in-motion team Poland
8 Robert Jazgara NETCAT Bike Team Poland
9 Andrzej Kaiser Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team Poland
10 Radoslaw Jeziorski TTS Poland
11 Rafał Budka Alpaca Bike Team Poland