Lista oczekujących (nie opłaceni)

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Maik Hoyer Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth Germany
2 Małgorzata Adamczyk Gomola Pack Center Poland
3 Bajorek Michel VS Pont à Celles Belgium
4 Dawid Duława Quest Racing Team Poland
5 Paweł Błaszczyk Strabag Bike Team Poland
6 Paweł Pawliczak Axis Piekary Śląskie Poland
7 Michal Novak Unkasr bike-team Poland
8 Tomasz Hruświcki Movement Care Poland
9 Konstantins Smotrovs Ebike Latvia
10 Wojtek Kamiński Grupa ANG Poland
11 Grzegorz Półtorak Lupus Cycling Poland
12 Justyn Wójcik KS Energia Kozienice Poland
13 Marcin Trykacz Szprycha Giżycko Poland
14 Jacek Obrębski MajBike Poland
15 Łukasz Bolius Bolek Team Poland
16 Piotr Pyra Kaszubiak KS STOMIL POZNAŃ Poland
17 Ella van der Veer CycloWorld Netherlands
18 Piotr Romaszewski Polska

Zapisani zawodnicy

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Wouter Goosen VpConsultingCyclingTeam Belgium
2 Filip Bojdecki KK CYKLON WARSZAWA Poland
3 Marcin Urbaniak KS Stomil Poznań Poland
4 Bartosz Kurczewski Cityzen Poland
5 Bjarne Larsen Pingel MTB 69 Denmark
6 Valdis Eglitis Flatland Warriors Latvia
7 Fabian Broeils - Netherlands
8 Jānis Vaitkevics Flatland Warriors Latvia
9 Patryk Helwig ŚRODA RACING TEAM Poland
10 Ola Aanstad Sleepy Panda Norway
11 Finn Moe Sleepy Panda Norway
12 Benedikt Schilling RC Herpersdorf 1919 e. V. Germany
13 mogens jensen NCM Denmark
14 Dennis Hansen Pingel Race&Fun 1 Denmark
15 Martin Augustinussen Pingel Race&Fun 1 Denmark
16 Piotr Niewieczerzal Northern XC Sports Club Sweden
17 Piotr Sadowski LOTOS TEAM Poland
18 Luboš Smola DHK tools Myška stavby Czech Republic
19 Milan Pozemka Slovenski Sokoli Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
20 Robert Nagy Slovenski Sokoli Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
21 Martin Maťašeje Slovenski Sokoli Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
22 Paweł Weber Kibolski KS Poland
23 Adam Rogala Optyk-Okular AlchimowiczBike Poland
24 Steffen Larsson Silkeborg Boys Denmark
25 Jeroen Smeets Team Mavn Belgium
26 Senne Duisters Team Mavn Belgium
27 Benjamin Anciaux Team Mavn Belgium
28 Robert Jazgara NETCAT Bike Team Poland
29 Paweł Niski Bogdziewicz Team Cumulus Poland