W celu zapisania się na zawody należy zarejestrować się bezpłatnie na stronie timetime.pl
STREFA MTB Trophy 2023 - dist. Classic
LP | Imię i nazwisko | Klub/firma | Kraj | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petr Adamek | LOKO Trutnov | Czech Republic | |
2 | Marcin Pastusiak | Bike Team Człuchów | Poland | |
3 | Jindra Knot | Sweep Factory - R2 | Czech Republic | |
4 | Paweł Lewandowski | BOGDZIEWICZ Team | Poland | |
5 | Marek Kapica | TOMAZI BIKE TEAM | Poland | |
6 | Kazimierz Gabrylewicz | Sie kręci | Poland | |
7 | Tadeusz. Liszka | Gomola Pack-Center | Poland | |
8 | Robert Pierzchała | Dachland Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team | Poland | |
9 | Frank Goedertier | TRAILSEEKERS | Belgium | |
10 | Kamil Marczak | BH Bikes Poland | Poland | |
11 | Ralph Boman | Team NGU | Sweden | |
12 | Marek Zając | --- | Poland | |
13 | Michał Kwiatkowski | PKO BP | Poland | |
14 | Krzysztof Majkowski | Velcredo Factory Team | Poland | |
15 | Daniel Majkowski | MajBike Team | Poland | |
16 | Przemysław Olejnik | TRYTON BIKE TEAM | Poland | |
17 | Piotr Niewiada | BikeVibe Team | Poland | |
18 | Marcin Mańczak | Toyota Bike Team | Poland | |
19 | Andrzej Pepliński | Sara Workwear Wheel Brothers Racing | Norway | |
20 | Bartosz Mikler | Victoria Jarocin Accent | Poland | |
21 | Maciej Kasprzak | KSPO Dentinea 1A | Poland | |
22 | Tomasz SOCHA | 4MTB IMMERGAS | Poland | |
23 | Magdalena Kosko | Damovo Bike Team | Poland | |
24 | Maciej Skowron | Mitsubishi Materials MTB Team | Poland | |
25 | Adam Grabara | Movlink Bike Team | Poland | |
26 | Paweł Soczewski | KRAINA DRZWI BIKE TEAM | Poland | |
27 | Tomek Aftyka | Brak | Poland | |
28 | Tomasz Łebkowski | brak | Poland | |
29 | Marcin Gębala | ESKA TEAM | Poland | |
30 | Marc Harb | The Hot Cogs | Lebanon | |
31 | Rafał Siennicki | MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan | Poland | |
32 | Robert Piątkowski | FogtBikes Team | Poland | |
33 | Krisjanis Ratiniks | SIA Velomens LV40203222108 | Latvia | |
34 | Przemysław Rodziewicz | Białe Czaszki | Poland | |
35 | Bartosz Ziebura | Białe Czaszki | Poland | |
36 | Christian Radl | Bike Porn Bgld | Austria |
LP | Imię i nazwisko | Klub/firma | Kraj | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adam Grabowski | IncaTerrorSquad | Poland | |
2 | Karri-Pekka Korolainen | Kotkanpesä | Finland | |
3 | Tuukka Korolainen | Kotkanpesä | Finland | |
4 | Konrad Kunicki | . | Poland | |
5 | Agris Krievans | - | Latvia | |
6 | Marcin Stryjeński-Syrzistie | JOY RIDE | Poland | |
7 | Marcin Darmach | 4MTB IMMERGAS | Poland | |
8 | Adrian Klekowski | Orbit One Cycling | Poland | |
9 | Ansis Cuba | Mammadaba | Latvia | |
10 | Zane Priede | Giant & Liv Team Latvia | Latvia | |
11 | Martins Adamovics | ARMI | Latvia | |
12 | Ivars ROMANCEVICS | AMIR | Latvia | |
13 | Paweł Mielczarek | Serwus Rowerowy | Poland | |
14 | Bartłomiej Zajączkowski | SERWUS | Poland | |
15 | Jarek Wójcik | Rowerowy Kampinos | Poland | |
16 | Karol Koguciuk | Koguciki | Poland | |
17 | Grzegorz Koguciuk | Koguciki | Poland | |
18 | Lukas Ittenbach | RV Schwalbe Trier / MOUNTAINBIKE Magazin | Germany | |
19 | Alexander van Ginkel | - | Netherlands | |
20 | Christian Horstmann | Eighty-Aid Racing | ||
21 | Przemysław Szuder | Triangle Sports | Poland | |
22 | Daniel Smolarz | Gomola Pack-Center | Poland | |
23 | Dariusz Wierzbicki | Gomola Pack-Center | Poland | |
24 | Michal Piechocinski | Gomola Pack-Center | Germany | |
25 | Bogusław Lorek | Rehabilitacja Amazonka Rzeszów | ||
26 | Arkadiusz Kuna | Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia Wrocław | Poland | |
27 | Edzus Cabulis | No | Latvia | |
28 | Pavel Nosek | Rohozec Amix Team | Czech Republic | |
29 | Magnus Holger Aasa | CK Master | Sweden | |
30 | Anna Michalak-Warżała | Ski&Bike House Team | Poland | |
31 | Jānis Vaitkevics | Flatland Warriors | Latvia | |
32 | Piotr Cibart | BALTIC HOME ŚWINOUJŚCIE | Poland | |
33 | Michał Adamczyk | - | Poland | |
34 | Alexander Lapajne | CKX | Sweden | |
35 | Piotr Cieślewicz | GATTA BIKER RS | Poland | |
36 | Zbigniew Krzesiński | . | Poland | |
37 | Andrius Svetnickis | More Watts | Lithuania | |
38 | Povilas Trimailovas | Jokers | Lithuania | |
39 | Paweł Winczaszek | STS EXTREME STRZELIN GROM-BIKE TEAM | Poland | |
40 | Marcin Urbaniak | KS Stomil Poznań | Poland | |
41 | Michał Langner | PZU Sport Team | Poland | |
42 | Kristaps Kazarevskis | Velo komanda Ogre | Latvia | |
43 | Adam Zachurzok | Rider of mudness | Poland | |
44 | Tobias Willmes | AVIA racing team p/b M. Schulte Söhne | Germany | |
45 | Kasia Laskowska | Finisher.pl | Poland | |
46 | Andrea Brunclíková | HEAD ELEVEN CST CYKLOLIVE | Czech Republic | |
47 | Jakob Aasa | CK Master | Sweden | |
48 | Fabian Kilpert | Mondraker Rockets | Germany | |
49 | Kanstantsin Balabanau | echelon | Poland | |
50 | Claus Bjerge | Mudeaters | Denmark | |
51 | Krzysztof Paluszek | SKLEP ROWEROWY BIKE FINGER WAŁBRZYCH | Poland | |
52 | Martin Aasa | CK Master | Sweden | |
53 | Michael Thygesen | MTB KOLDING | Denmark | |
54 | Maik Hoyer | Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth | Germany | |
55 | Miro Makys | miro | Slovakia (Slovak Republic) | |
56 | Przemek Kiszka | KGS Legends | Poland | |
57 | Carsten Löser | Bike24 | Germany | |
58 | Daniel Baczewski | Sense Bałtyk Interama Team | Poland | |
59 | Karol Macek | a | Poland | |
60 | Thomas Christensen | Mudeaters | Denmark | |
61 | Syntja Bülov | MTB Vejle | Denmark | |
62 | Marko Pohl | A&T Sport Team | Estonia | |
63 | Jakub Siemiączko | Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów | Poland | |
64 | Anna Wer | Tomica Coaching | Poland | |
65 | André Kohnz | RV Schwalbe Trier | Germany | |
66 | Janis Cimurs | Ebike | Latvia | |
67 | Vitali Yazvinski | _ | Poland | |
68 | Krzysztof Latoszek | Tomica Coaching | Poland | |
69 | Torben Frohns | DDMC Solling e.V / Team DDMC Güldenmoor | Germany | |
70 | Peter Hermann | FIREBIKE HANDELSHOF | Germany | |
71 | Timo Sijm | Akelig Hard | Netherlands | |
72 | Willem van der vlugt | Akelig hard | Netherlands | |
73 | Tim Greis | Ciclista RCC | Germany | |
74 | Tomáš Kordík | Praha | Czech Republic | |
75 | Szymon Zacharski | Bike Shop Radom | Poland | |
76 | Dave Vantomme | MTB D'Elite | Belgium | |
77 | Jan Declercq | MTB D'Elite | Belgium | |
78 | Maarten Wijdenes | Akelig hard | Netherlands | |
79 | Bas Bugel | Akelig Hard | Netherlands | |
80 | Piotr Sozański | 7R ROWMIX TEAM p/b 72D | Poland | |
81 | Robert Kobylarz | NeoNy Mielec | Poland | |
82 | Monika Kulling | - | Poland | |
83 | Grzegorz Gancarz | Lupus Cycling | Poland | |
84 | Barbara Kuklewicz | WM Triself | Poland | |
85 | Roland Walser | Team Best-Bike-Parts | Germany | |
86 | Grzegorz Półtorak | Lupus Cycling | Poland | |
87 | Bartek Męziński | FINISHER.PL | Poland | |
88 | Michal Novak | Unkasr bike-team | Poland | |
89 | Ahti Mardo | Amps | Estonia | |
90 | Lennard Heidenreich | Merida Bikes | Germany | |
91 | Lukas Kubis | Best-Bike-Parts | Germany | |
92 | Piotr Pyra Kaszubiak | KS STOMIL POZNAŃ | Poland | |
93 | Thomas Schmitz | RSC Rotrunner | Germany | |
94 | Tomasz SODOWSKI | KW Kraków | Poland | |
95 | Mathias Frohn | Mondraker Rockets | Germany | |
96 | Lucjan Maślana | niezrzeszony | Poland | |
97 | Jurgen Bon | Beachbikers | Belgium | |
98 | Petr Vrátník | 2V BIKERS | Czech Republic | |
99 | Maciej Cieciera | KRAINA DRZWI BIKE TEAM | Poland | |
100 | Vratislav Houdek | 2V BIKERS | Czech Republic | |
101 | Lukáš Říhánek | 2V BIKERS | Czech Republic | |
102 | Wojciech Syrwid | Zatorze też może | Poland | |
103 | Hjalmar Hylén | Järfälla CK | Sweden | |
104 | Mariusz Różański | BikeShop Radom | Poland | |
105 | Carsten Gundlach | MTB-Club München feat. Der Flotte Dreier | Germany | |
106 | Marcin Matyja | MTB-Club München | Germany | |
107 | Peter Gierlich | MTB-Club München feat. Der Flotte Dreier | Germany | |
108 | Maciej Zajko | Nocny Patrol | Poland | |
110 | Michał Adamaszek | Tomica Coaching | Poland | |
111 | Tomasz Frąckowiak | PKO Bank Polski | Poland | |
112 | Patryk Helwig | ŚRODA RACING TEAM | Poland | |
113 | Katarzyna Galewicz | Poland | ||
114 | Mirosław Borycki | --- | Poland | |
115 | Krzysztof Kamiński | 4MTB IMMERGAS | Poland | |
116 | Jacek Paszke | UNIT MARTOMBIKE TEAM | Poland | |
117 | KRZYSZTOF PASZKUDZKI | KRIS-ART Gdańsk | Poland | |
118 | Dmytro Kudashev | STS EXTREME STRZELIN GROM-BIKE TEAM | Ukraine | |
119 | Tomasz Żak | - | Poland | |
120 | Karol Górecki | Damovo Bike Team | Poland | |
121 | Jacek Obrębski | MajBike | Poland | |
122 | Agnieszka Bożko | ORŁÓW RACING TEAM | Poland | |
123 | Kari Veikkolainen | Korson kaiku | Finland | |
124 | Marcin Bożko | ORŁÓW RACING TEAM | Poland | |
125 | Łukasz Bolius | Bolek Team | Poland | |
126 | Robert Bednarz | brak | Poland | |
127 | Jakub Piszczek | MMP Bochnia | Poland | |
128 | Maciej Sadurski | VO2max MTB Team | Poland | |
129 | Sylwester Molski | SKLEP ROWEROWY BIKE - FINGER WAŁBRZYCH | Poland | |
130 | Szymon Sikora | Rider of mudness | Poland | |
131 | Justyn Wójcik | KS Energia Kozienice | Poland | |
132 | Bogusław Jankiewicz | Bama | Poland | |
133 | Lars Johansen | Team Horsens Motivist | Denmark | |
134 | Ole Landstrøm | Team Horsens Motivist | Denmark | |
135 | Raul Talumaa | CC Rota Mobilis | Estonia | |
136 | Kuldar Reiljan | velo clubbers | Estonia | |
137 | Konstantins Smotrovs | Ebike | Latvia | |
138 | Rafał Rogacz | Opony Serafinowski | Poland | |
139 | Marcin Kozioł | Dachland Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn | Poland | |
140 | Victor Kabo | Järfälla CK | Sweden | |
141 | Robert Jazgara | NETCAT Bike Team | Poland | |
142 | Maciej Miazga | WM Triself | Poland | |
143 | Wojtek Kamiński | Grupa ANG | Poland | |
144 | Eric Baptist | bee | Netherlands | |
145 | Edward Oosthoek | bee | Austria | |
146 | Bavo Craen | bee | Austria | |
147 | Paweł Błaszczyk | Strabag Bike Team | Poland | |
148 | Piotr Sadowski | LOTOS TEAM | Poland | |
149 | Paweł Niski | Bogdziewicz Team Cumulus | Poland | |
150 | Mikołaj Kukurba | Gomola Pack-Center | Poland |