Lista oczekujących (nie opłaceni)

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Jarek Wójcik Trybiki 104 Poland
2 Łukasz Chmielarz KONTUREK Poland
3 weyns peter Rabc Belgium
4 Alex Claraso Vallcorba Sportvicious Spain
5 Seda Grenavtseva Corto Russian Federation
6 Robert Rutkowski SRB-DMX Poland
7 Szymon Zacharski Bike Shop Radom Poland
8 Alexandre Ollivier DixHeuresDix France
9 Robert Pacios Bicisprint Sabadell Switzerland
10 Marek Mierzwiczak Motoklub Oborniki Sekcja Kolarska OTC Poland
11 Carl Neubourg Tel&co cycling team Belgium
12 Rafał Jankowski VW CENTRUM WROCŁAW Poland
13 Paweł Lusiński Jasło Poland
14 Johannes Rom Dahl Aalborg Cykle-ring Denmark
15 Fredrik Porat Colting Wetsuits Sweden
16 Peter Algebäck Colting Wetsuits Sweden
17 Artur Szymański LOTOS Running Team Poland
18 Łukasz Szlązak TOMAZI BIKE TEAM Poland
19 Iwona Szmyd JSC/ MT Zoom Poland
20 Izaak Meulenbelt . Netherlands
21 Karel Bernard INS Atelier Náchod Czech Republic
22 Roberts Draugs HAWAII EXPRESS SCOTT Latvia
23 vallee rene TEAM LA FORESTIERE France
24 ARTUR WIDECKI VIKING on BIKE Poland
25 Ula Luboińska trezado biketires.pl mtb team Poland
26 tomas cada REDPOINT-ELEVEN TEAM Czech Republic
27 Adrian Klekowski Orbit One Cycling Poland
28 Pierre Le Roux Vote Pedro South Africa
29 Sebastian Fiedler Team SCOTT Germany
30 Katarzyna Ebert Cykloza Poland
31 Arkadiusz Suś PTR Dojlidy - Bydzia Power Poland
32 Kristian Færge Uhrehoeje MTB Denmark
33 Tarmo Rei CFC Estonia
34 jose victor cimadevil gonzalez Ponte1reto Pontevedra Spain
35 francisco jose Valiñas carbia Ponte1reto Pontevedra Spain
36 Juan Luis Jimenez Atienza Symisur Centauro Bikes Spain
37 Andrés Cintado Romero Symisur Centauro Bikes Spain
38 Yury Isaev AEON SCOTT TEAM Russian Federation
39 Josep Casas DRXS Team Barcelona Spain
40 Juris Berzins Hawaii Express Scott Latvia
41 Girts Spilbergs Signs-print.eu Latvia
42 Maciej Samborski PTR Dojlidy Białystok Poland
43 Tomasz Szycko FESTA Poland
44 Tomasz Majcher HPE Sport Poland
45 Alexandr Lukyanov Herr's Club Russian Federation
46 Asier Enzunza Fardo's Spain
47 Mariusz Maniek Korolczuk PTR Dojlidy Poland
48 Marcin Komsta BauMar Brothers Poland
49 Javier España Silva Club Ciclista Veleño Spain
50 CARLOS PEREZ-SEVILLA ART COMPANY Spain
51 jose antonio guerra rodriguez gibralfaro mtb Spain
52 Stephan GERLACH Quantor Racing Team Germany
53 Juan David Perez Titanes Axarquia Spain
54 Bernardo Sánchez olalla Club ciclista veleño Spain
55 Monika Wrona MTB Los Enmonaos Poland
56 Pieter Frick RSA South Africa
57 Vyacheslav Schedrin RVO(Russian Russian Cycling Society) Russian Federation
58 Olly Sussams Spawr United Kingdom
59 Martin Leder Raceteam Radleck Germany
60 hugo gomez gallego cc veleño Spain
61 Kasia Laskowska Finisher.pl Poland
62 Juan Jose Lorca Tellez C.C. Montemar Axarquia Spain
63 Jacek Banaszewski BLU Team Refleks Poland
64 francisco rafael SANCHEZ club ciclsita veleño Spain
65 Kaido Kaschan velo clubbers Estonia
66 Kuldar Reiljan velo clubbers Estonia
67 GEMA RAGA RUIZ BIKESTORE ALMERIA Spain
68 ISABEL MARIA MERLOS RODRIGO FS BIKE COFERPU Spain
69 Michał Baranowski AdiOstry Poland
70 Maykel Van der pennen Fanatixc MTB team Netherlands
71 Paweł Gołębicki Torus Team Gdańsk Poland

Zapisani zawodnicy

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 PEDRO Pinheiro RÓÓDINHAS Santos Silva Portugal
2 Mariusz Różański BikeShop Radom Poland
3 Marc Casanova Sola Biciequip Centelles Spain
4 Eric Valldaura Guitart Tona Bikes Spain
5 PAWEL GACA METRO NIERUCHOMOSCI BYDGOSZCZ Poland
6 Jan Kosmalski - Poland
7 Jakub Wółkiewicz HP Cycling Team Poland
8 Janssen Bram RABC Belgium
9 Vladi Pokobova Vanomobil mtb team Belgium
10 Marcin Gębala HPE Sports Poland
11 Artur Kozak Polski Klub MTB Poland
12 Grzegorz Strychar MITSUBISHI MATERIALS MTB TEAM Poland
13 Bartosz Błaszczyk MITSUBISHI MATERIALS MTB TEAM Poland
14 paul evers vleegmachien Netherlands
15 Luuk Muggleton Muggleton W.C.L bergklimmers Netherlands
16 Quentin Moureau The Cheetah Belgium
17 Piotr Wojdyło Cellfast Mtb Team-rowerplus.pl Poland
18 Geert Biesmans MTBZelem Belgium
19 Alwin Hofmans RABC Belgium
20 Andreas Basler Best-Bike-Parts & HAICO Racing Germany
21 Schaal Steffen Best-Bike-Parts/Burtec Germany
22 Magdalena Szymańska love lasy Poland
23 Tomek Szymański love lasy Poland
24 Sebastian Gapiński Bydzia Power Bike Team Poland
25 Sebastien Boils The Twin Brothers Belgium
26 Jonathan Boils The Twin Brothers Belgium
27 Toms Dinsbergs Hawaii Express Scott Latvia
28 Jose Luis Martin Herrero #HACTEAM BY COMPEX Spain
29 Victor Manso #HACTEAM BY COMPEX Spain
30 Pascal TROLES DixHeuresDix France
31 Albert Pajarols 365 Team Spain
32 Albert Pajarols Morera TONA BIKES Spain
33 Grzegorz Koguciuk PRESSING BIKE-SYSTEM ICE-WENT TEAM Poland
34 Johan van Looy RABC Belgium
35 Kurt Vanhoyweghen Rabc Belgium
36 Maxime Cochart Pirate Belgium
37 Benjamin Langhendries Pirate Belgium
38 Florent Vandeloise Pirate Belgium
39 Konstantins Smotrovs ebikeMachine Latvia
40 Peter Verstraete Vanomobilmtbcyclingteam Belgium
41 Agnieszka Zych Cykloza Poland
42 Sander Vonk Bike Friends Salzburg Netherlands
43 Markus Beck Bike Friends Salzburg Germany
44 Pieter Van Ackerbroeck All-Areas-Bikers Belgium
45 Rego Strazdiņš Hawaii Express Scott Latvia
46 Edward Szraucner RG 03 Haldern Germany
47 Adam Biewald Team Rotwild Germany
48 Ints Celmaraugs Senie Latvji Latvia
49 Torben Hartkopf Holstebro Cykel Club af 1960 Denmark
50 PIOTR NIEWIADA Poznań Poland
51 Alexander Korolev mtbtula Russian Federation
52 Rick Van der Sande Tel&co Cycling Team Belgium
53 Peter van Ackerbroeck All Areas Bikers Belgium
54 Steven Spaepen All Areas Bikers Belgium
55 Uģis Mitrevics MTB Latvia
56 Marijn Vissenberg All-Areas-Bikers Belgium
57 Jarosław Siwek SIWEKFOTOGRAFIA.PL Poland
58 Nicolai Madsen GS.Stronzo Denmark
59 Dirk claeijs RABC Belgium
60 Tobias Guggemos Brand Riders Germany
61 Joris Verheyden Tel&Co Cycling Team Belgium
62 Regina Marunde Scott/Fizik Germany
63 Piotr Pyra Kaszubiak Poznań Poland
64 Trever Bushnell ARQ Wealth Managment / Ride4Days United States
65 Art Macfarland Ride4Days/ARQ Wealth Management United States
66 Jordi Castan DRXS Team Barcelona Spain
67 Per Kvam DRXS Team Barcelona Spain
68 Robert Kubat BikeShop Radom Poland
69 Fernando Caro Vega Symisur Centauro Bikes Spain
70 Jarosław Błaszyk UNIT MARTOMBIKE TEAM Poland
71 Jacek Paszke UNIT MARTOMBIKE TEAM Poland
72 Sławomir Wnuk Pedalada de Manana Poland
73 Artem Makii PNPPK Perm Russian Federation
74 zbigniew wizner Dinvelo CK Sweden
75 Antonio Martinez Cuesta Smoke Spain
76 Krzysztof Cimoszuk stockholm Poland
77 Nataliia Shershneva PNPPK Perm Russian Federation
78 Igor Gordienko Go Igoryok Russian Federation
79 Oliver Stückler ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen Austria
80 Sergey Zhulkov N Russian Federation
81 Maciej Bogaczyk Polski Klub MTB Poland
82 Bernd Schoeppner DRXS Team Barcelona Spain
83 Jorge Martinez DRXS BARCELONA +100 Spain
84 David Huertas DRXS BARCELONA Spain
85 Alfonso de Salvador DRXS Team Barcelona Spain
86 Javier Gallego DRXS Team Barcelona Spain
87 Ivan Ivanov TK MGTU Russian Federation
88 Artem Kukhtinskii Perm Russian Federation
89 Sergi Pages DRXS Team Barcelona Spain
90 José Antonio Gomez DRXS Team Barcelona Spain
91 Jose Borras DRXS Team Barcelona Spain
92 Joan Junyent Franco DRXS Team Barcelona Spain
93 Ivan Ischia DRXS Team Barcelona Italy
94 Przemysław Sadło NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL Poland
95 Tomasz Czerniak Chłopaki Poland
96 Marcin Urbaniak Chłopaki Poland
97 Kwinten Billen Zonhoven Belgium
98 Cristina Barberan Morales Symisur Centauro Bikes Spain
99 Jacinto Capote Robles TubelizaMe Team Spain
100 Jorge López Janeiro Symisur Centauro Bikes Spain
101 Ivo Sild Haaslava MTB Estonia
102 Alejandro Malaxetxebarria fardo´s Spain
103 Piotr BIENENDA Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team Poland
104 Andrzej Jackowski CELLFAST MTB TEAM Poland
105 Jeroen Liebrecht RWP Bilthoven Netherlands
106 Tomasz Kochanowski Grupa KK Poland
107 Alexandre Frappier Ogc/Giro Canada
108 Kriisa Kaido CC Rota Mobilis Estonia
109 Maciej Miarka - Poland
110 Gerrit Van Laethem Vertical Thinking Belgium
111 Raphael Van Laethem Vertical Thinking Belgium
112 Mario Puente Sierra 244 bikes Spain
113 Tarmo Ennok CC Rota Mobilis Estonia
114 Kuido Lemloch niner.ee Estonia
115 Raul Talumaa CC Rota Mobilis Estonia
116 Javier Puente Pérez 244 bikes Spain
117 Lorenzo Louagie heylen Belgium
118 Alexei Moskalenko Лидер Кингисепп Russian Federation
119 Allan Rior ATSport Estonia
120 Ewa Niewieczerzal FTI Racing Team Sweden
121 Piotr Niewieczerzal FTI Racing Team Sweden
122 Bea Winters RWP Bilthoven Netherlands
123 Taikki Tillemann CC Rota Mobilis Estonia
124 Frans van der Velden RWP Bilthoven Netherlands
125 Jakub Piszczek MMP Bochnia Poland
126 Alexander McGregor Next Level MTB Netherlands
127 Bas willigenburg Next Level MTB Netherlands
128 Tim van Dam Next Level MTB Netherlands
129 Katarzyna Ebert cykloza.com Poland
130 Jonet Kristel Life 2.0 Belgium
131 frederik engels Life 2.0 Belgium
132 Roman Baytsur redBike Russian Federation