Lista oczekujących (nie opłaceni)

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Jacek Kleczek SST Lubcza Poland
2 Robert Kubat BikeShop Radom Poland
3 Thomas Johnsen Skanderborg MTB Denmark
4 Rita Malinkiewicz CST 7R MTB TEAM Poland
5 Michał Baranowski RIDE43TEAM Poland
6 Sander Vonk Bike Friends Salzburg Netherlands
7 Markus Beck Bike Friends Salzburg Germany
8 Paweł Gołębicki DAMEN-TORUS CYCLING TEAM Poland
9 Yevhen Shylov - Ukraine
10 Javier Puente Pérez Tuning homologaciones Spain
11 Marcin Kozioł Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Poland
12 Michiel Stubbe - Belgium
13 Konstantins Smotrovs ebikeMachine Latvia
14 Szymon Zacharski Bike Shop Radom Poland
15 Sven Puusepp Spordipartner MTB Team Estonia
16 Artem Makii PNPPK Perm Russian Federation
17 Jasper Verhoeven Vitsers Belgium
18 Madis Kollo Veloplus Torq ProTeam Estonia
19 Raul Talumaa CC Rota Mobilis Estonia
20 Rick Ornelas SD:XC United Kingdom
21 Feytens Steven Moorduvels Belgium
22 Mario Puente Sierra tuning homologaciones Spain
23 Adrian Klekowski Orbit One Cycling Poland
24 Kamil Łyżwa Kaczmarski Group MTB Team Poland
25 Piotr Pyra Kaszubiak Poznań Poland
26 Rafał Jankowski VW CENTRUM WROCŁAW Poland
27 Rafał Sambor Ubungu Team Poland
28 Kennet Waldenryd Fredrikshov #1 Sweden
29 Jan Axell Fredrikshov #1 Sweden
30 Tim Rees Peebles Cycling Club United Kingdom
31 Morten Lind hmtbk Denmark
32 Piotr BIENENDA Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team Poland
33 Pascal TROLES DixHeuresDix France

Zapisani zawodnicy

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Sławomir Wnuk Pedalada de Manana Poland
2 MANUEL CARAMES MORGADE GLOBALDXT TEAM Spain
3 Arthur van den Brink Skinny skeletons Netherlands
4 Arjen de Boer Skinny skeletons Netherlands
5 Adam Sajenko BST - Banach Sport Team Poland
6 Patryk Galiński BST - Banach Sport Team Poland
7 Marek Bielowicz BST-BanachSportTeam Poland
8 Jakub Solarski BST-Banach Sport Team Poland
9 Tomasz Czerniak Chłopaki Poland
10 Marcin Urbaniak Chłopaki Poland
11 Jarosław Bielakowicz - Poland
12 Mirosław Ziółkowski BST - Banach Sport Team Poland
13 Radosław Hermaszewski BST Poland
14 Jan Kosmalski - Poland
15 Bartłomiej Jarząbek GardenFlora MTB Team Poland
16 Maciej Bogaczyk Polski Klub MTB Poland
17 Robert Jazgara NETCAT Bike Team Poland
18 francisco jose valiñas carbia valiñas carbia Team Ponte1Reto Spain
19 francisco jose Valiñas carbia GLOBALDXT TEAM Spain