Lista oczekujących (nie opłaceni)

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Piotr Staniszewski Bikehead Poland
2 Daniel Duśko BIKEHEAD Poland
3 Leszek Kusiowski LTM Masters Team Poland
4 Dariusz Baranowski Eurosport Specialized Danielo Sportswear Team Poland
5 Tadeusz Kisza Konstruktor market ogólnobudowlany Tadeusz Kisza Poland
6 Mateusz Gawelczyk CEZISteam Poland
7 Marek Mirosławski Kolejarz Jura Częstochowa Poland
8 Leszek Olender Fluo Team Poland
9 Roman Fantini LuftTriTeam Slovenia
10 Tomasz Olejnik Hauraton Team Poland
11 Marcin Potępa Grupetto Gorlice Poland
12 Grzegorz Lesniak Lesniak KCKL Wlodawa Poland
13 Rafał Fidera Kolejarz Jura Częstochowa Poland
14 Arthur Gągała SPORTING TAVIRA Norway
15 Wojciech Gibas-Nakatani Passionbike Poland
16 Norbert Krawczyk Musli4u Poland
17 Roman Odoszewski Oasis TEAM Poland
18 Szymon Biel Cube Szok Poland
19 Ryszard Piechówka Cube Szok Lion Motors Team Poland
20 Piotr Michalski Xbox Bike Team Poland
21 Alek Kowalczyk IT Project Partners Poland
22 Andrzej Warszewski Contador Team Poland
23 Tomasz Majcher HPE Sport Poland
24 Piotr Siedlak SAY MORE Poland
25 Bartłomiej Iskrzycki Nowotarski Klub Kolarski Poland
26 Adrian Puc ŁYDA MUSI PODAWAĆ Poland
27 Tomasz Grimnitz Kwiaciarnia Sympatia Team Poland
28 Grzegorz Burzawa FENIX TYCHY Poland
29 Karol Rąpała Rąpała Rowerem przez Jasło Poland
30 Sławomir Lewandowski LUMAC WTR Włocławek Poland
31 Marcin Drzewiecki Loyality Point powered Hotel Zamek Ryn Poland
32 Mateusz Stopka Cięcina Poland
33 Przemysław Piotrowski Cube Szok Lion Motors Team Poland
34 Bartłomiej Pamuła Cube Szok Lion Motors Team Poland
35 Robert Mizia Nysa Poland
36 Błażej Dyga Team Boykoov Poland
37 Rafal Wisniewski . Poland
38 Marcin Reszka Bikehead Poland
39 Sebastian Pluta - Poland
40 Emilia Pluta - Poland
41 Stanisław Szubierajski Banany23 Poland
42 Marcin Iwański JKK Jędrzejów Poland
43 Bartłomiej Węglewski Go4Life Poland
44 Jakub Stanczyk Fantastici Quattro Poland
45 Jacek Stokłosa StoklosaTeam Poland
46 Robert Jabłoński kolejarz jura częstochowa Poland
47 Adrian Oleśniewicz GKC Gorlice Poland
48 Maciej Arcipowski Retro BikeAcademy.pl Poland
49 Paweł Jaźwa Satel Team Poland
50 Tomasz Grubka OKR Passionbike Poland
51 Grzegorz Tomasiak Mayday Team Poland

Zapisani zawodnicy

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 MATEUSZ JEZIERSKI Poland
2 Łukasz Śmietanka x Poland
3 krzysztof kowalski SST LUBCZA Poland
4 Krystian Orzeł amator Poland
5 Andrzej Podgórski amator Poland
6 Krzysztof Figiel ZRE Katowice S.A. Poland
7 Szymon Duś - Poland
8 Daniel MŁODZIK . Poland
9 Marcin Wystrychowski bfagencja.pl Poland
10 Marcin Zając 77CATS Poland
11 Piotr Oczoś ŁYDA MUSI PODAWAĆ Poland
12 Grzegorz Ziebro BIKEHEAD Poland
13 Andrzej Fijak NIEZRZESZONY Poland
14 Robert Sanecki Gorzyce Poland
15 Gabriel Janowski Ekofront Poland
16 Tomasz Kubarek PolishTeam MANRESA Spain
17 Mieczysław Pawlukiewicz Smurfit Kappa Adventure Team Poland Poland
18 Piotr Siebert MERX TEAM Wągrowiec Poland
19 Tomasz Szkodny Podajenoga Poland
20 Marcin Wołek 7bikes.pl Poland
21 ROMAN MATERNA SPAR Polska Poland
22 Mirosław Laur Tajna Organizacja Rowerowa Poland
23 Sebastian Chowaniec ABSOLUTE BIKE TEAM Poland
24 Bartosz Klosinski PolishTeam MANRESA Spain
25 WOJCIECH JANICZEK amator Poland
26 Marcin Reszka Cube Szok Lion Motors Team Poland
27 Piotr Albin JKK Jędrzejów Poland
28 Piotr Skowronski HBA Huzar Bike Academy Poland
29 Tomasz Radomski x Poland
30 Karol Witkowski - Poland
31 Jakub Ślęczka Cube Szok Lion Motors Team Poland
32 Mateusz Dałek Fujitsu Łódź Team Poland
33 Rafał Szkwarek Smurfit Kappa Adventure Team Poland Poland
34 Bartek Borowiec Cersanit-Barlinek Team Poland
35 Grzegorz Sławski Colorimo Opole Poland
36 Krzysztof Tutaj Mayday Team Poland
37 Marcin Szanter Szanter Poland
38 Łukasz Czyż Małopolska Policja Poland
39 TOMASZ KOWALSKI BIKE CENTER ATAK SPORT ŚWIDNICA Poland
40 Maciej Matusiak PolishTeam MANRESA Poland
41 Wojciech Salamon PolishTeam MANRESA Poland
42 Konrad Leśniewski FWS BT Poland
43 Jacek Nalepa Fenix Tychy Poland
44 Michał Błażejewski FTI Racing Team Poland
45 Krystian Gwizdała PeLuCza Poland
46 Rafał Kasprzak Team Livestrong Poland
47 Paweł Pukas Stiven Poland
48 Cezary Baran RAM cycling Poland
49 Tomasz Kołacz LegioRaceTeam Poland
50 Marcin Sieńko BSK Miód Kozacki Poland
51 Krzysztof Trojanowski Velo Ćmiłów Poland
52 Robert Skwarek LegioRaceTeam Poland
53 Andrzej Kornaś KUKUCZSPORT.PL Poland
54 Lech Gradziński Varso Poland
55 Michał Przybysz niezrzeszony Poland
56 Marcin Makowski MAYDAY TEAM Poland
57 WŁADYSŁAW KWAŚNICKI WLADYSLAW KWASNICKI Switzerland
58 Jarosław Wiatr SLW Poland
59 Dawid Budziński TTS Cycling Team Poland
60 Piotr Bogucki Piotr Bogucki Poland
61 Piotr Berus-Sokołowski Gozdowo Poland
62 Tomasz Brzdąk Tomek Poland
63 Marcin Fica Sklep Bicykl - Perfectsource Poland
64 Dawid Kotlarz KS Limanowa Forrest Poland
65 Andrzej Chodyko . Poland
66 Bartłomiej Pawulski brak Poland
67 Artur Grodź Drużyna B. Poland

Drużyny

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Grzegorz Tomasiak
Mayday Team
Poland
2 Andrzej Chodyko
.
Poland
3 Robert Skwarek
LegioRaceTeam
Poland
4 Tomasz Kołacz
LegioRaceTeam
Poland
5 Wojciech Salamon
PolishTeam MANRESA
Poland
6 Maciej Matusiak
PolishTeam MANRESA
Poland
7 Marcin Iwański
JKK Jędrzejów
Poland
8 Krzysztof Tutaj
Mayday Team
Poland
9 Emilia Pluta
-
Poland
10 Sebastian Pluta
-
Poland
11 Marcin Reszka
Bikehead
Poland
12 Rafał Szkwarek
Smurfit Kappa Adventure Team Poland
Poland
13 Karol Witkowski
-
Poland
14 Rafal Wisniewski
.
Poland
15 Tomasz Radomski
x
Poland
16 Piotr Albin
JKK Jędrzejów
Poland
17 Marcin Reszka
Cube Szok Lion Motors Team
Poland
18 Bartłomiej Pamuła
Cube Szok Lion Motors Team
Poland
19 WOJCIECH JANICZEK
amator
Poland
20 Bartosz Klosinski
PolishTeam MANRESA
Spain
21 Przemysław Piotrowski
Cube Szok Lion Motors Team
Poland
22 Mieczysław Pawlukiewicz
Smurfit Kappa Adventure Team Poland
Poland
23 Tomasz Kubarek
PolishTeam MANRESA
Spain
24 Adrian Puc
ŁYDA MUSI PODAWAĆ
Poland
25 Grzegorz Ziebro
BIKEHEAD
Poland
26 Piotr Oczoś
ŁYDA MUSI PODAWAĆ
Poland
27 Ryszard Piechówka
Cube Szok Lion Motors Team
Poland
28 Rafał Fidera
Kolejarz Jura Częstochowa
Poland
29 Daniel MŁODZIK
.
Poland
30 Szymon Duś
-
Poland
31 Andrzej Podgórski
amator
Poland
32 Krystian Orzeł
amator
Poland
33 Marek Mirosławski
Kolejarz Jura Częstochowa
Poland
34 Łukasz Śmietanka
x
Poland
35 Daniel Duśko
BIKEHEAD
Poland
36 Piotr Staniszewski
Bikehead
Poland