Lista oczekujących (nie opłaceni)

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Lynn Genius Geländefahrrad Aachen Germany
2 Dorota Rajska KKT Wiraż Poland
3 Ewelina Bojdzińska Girls On Bikes Poland
4 Jacek Zacharewicz Loyalty Point Racing Team Poland
5 Dominik Zacharewicz Loyalty Point Racing Team Poland
6 Tomasz Winek Venezia MTB Poland
7 Anna Niziolek AKAN MTB Poland
8 Jeffry Goethals Beachbikers Belgium
9 Ewa Niewieczerzal CK Sävast Sweden
10 Piotr Niewieczerzal CK Sävast Sweden
11 Mikołaj Pańka CSZ KIELCE Poland
12 Yulya Tsalahuz Belarus Belarus
13 Karol TYokarczyk SAP SERWIS TEAM Poland
14 Radosław Kozal FTI Racing Team Poland
15 Bartłomiej Sroczyński FTI Racing Team Poland
16 Evgenia Kolohmatova AZS University of Silesia Poland
17 Piotr Wójcik - Poland
18 Michał Błaszkiewicz Poland
19 Łukasz Warżała PM RIder Team www.pmrider.pl Poland
20 Wojciech Grygierczyk Jaworze MTB Team Poland
21 Roman Leshchinskiy none Russian Federation
22 Marcin Porembski ATAK SPORT C67 RACING TEAM Poland
23 Anastasiya Ryabochkina Serpantin Russian Federation
24 Mirosław Paździora ROMET FACTORY TEAM Poland

Zapisani zawodnicy

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Joshua Moore JandN United States
2 Nina Moore JandN Germany
3 Monika Kulling KLIF MTB Team Poland
4 Grzegorz Kołodzik KLIF MTB Team Poland
5 Łukasz Witkowski XBOX BIKE TEAM Poland
6 Sławomir Gerek XBOX BIKE TEAM Poland
7 Radek Rajczyk Patnet Team Poland
8 Alexander Blau Ballistic Unicorns Germany
9 Olav Jahn Ballistic Unicorns Germany
10 Sean Williams Live life Always South Africa
11 Irina Budakova Amazonki bike team Russian Federation
12 Ewa Janowska WAWA BIKE TEAM Poland
13 Detlef Bruckmueller HTL WN Austria
14 Egon Ploetzeneder HTL WN Austria
15 Marcin Suchomski - Poland
16 Mirosław Bertowski Patnet Team Poland
17 Kostiantyn Karachov VELOVUYKI Ukraine
18 Michał Małysz Go Sport Ak-Sped Team Poland
19 Małgorzata Kaczmarek Kibolski KS Poland
20 Przemysław Kubiak Kibolski KS Poland
21 Benjamin Bugge Team 4h Belgium
22 Sebastiaan Bugge Team 4h Belgium
23 woytek stolp team MTB Chojnice Poland
24 Marc Hofman Veloraptors Belgium
25 Wojciech Maćkowiak ' - ' Poland
26 Tom Wouters team 4h Belgium
27 Amy Ford United Kingdom
28 Jarosław Chodnikiewicz - Poland
29 Albert Jarosz Poland
30 Leszek Gawerski Truchtem O Brzasku Olsztyn Poland
31 Kuba Litawiński 72D Oshee Poland
32 Tomasz Grzegorczuk PATNET Team Poland
33 Pascal Szekely FreeRidersBE Belgium
34 Esther Bekkers Team EPICC Belgium
35 Sam Van Rossom Team EPICC Belgium
36 Paweł Archiciński chlorki.pl Poland
37 Neil Veitch Glenormiston United Kingdom
38 Michał Kulej Draexlmaier MTB Team Poland
39 Maja Rebecca Jensen AMUR.DK Denmark