Lista oczekujących (nie opłaceni)

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Wojciech Waśniewski Pekao Poland
2 Adam Woźniak none Poland
3 Ireneusz Pyszora LTM Masters Team Poland
4 Maksymilian Odoliński Ojciec i Syn Poland
5 Jarosław Sztokinger Gobowie Poland
6 Tomasz Wroński SGR Racing Team Poland
7 Jarek Predenkiewicz Precom Poland
8 Piotr Połomka LTM Masters Team Poland
9 szymon jarczewski Bogdan Bondariew cycling club Poland
10 anna prażmowska visscher-caravelle Poland
11 Sebastian Nowak Meuarna Torpidos Poland
12 Radek Kotłowski Wyborowa S.A. Poland
13 Tomasz Kamiński Fujitsu Łódź Team Poland
14 Bartłomiej Grzywacz - Poland
15 Rafał Cegłowski TOYOTA Material Handling Polska Poland
16 Mariusz Michalski Peleton Poland
17 Aleksander Lisowski Rossmann Poland
18 Michał Czarnecki MOBILER Poland
19 Michał Walczewski Velociraptors Poland
20 Wojciech Batorski CF Torun Poland
21 Piotr Piasecki jubilermonika.pl Poland
22 Marek Kuczuk - Poland
23 Marcin Pokorski Nicrometal Poland
24 Dawid Czerwiński TECHPO Dariusz Czerwiński Poland
25 Kajetan Łanek Velociraptors Poland
26 Bartosz Binczarski Włocławek Poland
27 Paweł Błaszak Włocławek Poland
28 Bartłomiej Jagielski BJ Poland
29 Daniel Urbaniak K.F.M. - UDO Poland
30 Marcin Małas - Poland
31 Paweł Kwiatkowski TTC Beretta Toruń Poland
32 Przemysław Bartkowiak Sztajfa Gołaś Bikes Poland
33 Magdalena Żołnowska Kuźnia Triathlonu Poland
34 SYLWESTER SĘK STC STARGARD Poland
35 Piotr Świtaj - Poland
36 Piotr Andrzejewski 4SKATING.pl Poland
37 Krzysztof Nowicki Zgrupka Luboń Poland
38 Krzysztof Żołna Straż Pożarna Poland
39 Dariusz Broda DARO Poland
40 Marek KOZŁOWSKI STC Stargard Poland
41 Michał Słowik Yellow Cargo Express Poland
42 Grzegorz Lesniak Lesniak KCKL Wlodawa Poland
43 Andrzej Desselberger TRI Włocławek /Labosport Poland
44 Grzegorz Gumny GUMIJAGODY MULTISPORT Poland
45 Marcin Dobroszek Raleigh GAC Poland
46 Michał Dolecki Dolec Poland
47 Sławomir Wróblewski SKINLINE Poland
48 Radosław Traczykowski Toruń Poland
49 Mariusz Krzewiński Brak Poland
50 Krzysztof Urban LUMAC LIKE BIKE WTR Włocławek Poland
51 Marcin Iwanowski JLL Cycling Poland
52 Jacek Kapelski - Poland
53 Miłosz Janiak JANIAK TEAM Poland
54 Marcin Sójka Vienna Life Poland
55 Magdalena Ługowska Kuźnia Triathlonu Poland
56 Marcin Ozga Rowery Małgośka Poland
57 KAMIL Markiewicz Xbox Bike Team Poland
58 Zbigniew Popkowski Ks "Szosa Żnin" Poland
59 Rafał Siekierzyński Morsy Skarszewy Poland
60 Tomek Siemiński Manufaktura Mocy Poland
61 Patryk Wielgosz OTC Sekcja Kolarska Motoklubu Oborniki Poland
62 Michał Nawrocki Lumac Like Bike WTR Poland
63 Robert Król ROBREX Poland
64 Łukasz Zawadzki Meuarna Torpidos Poland
65 Rafał Kamiński Lotos Running Team Poland
66 Piotr Maraszek Poland
67 Henryk Juchniewicz TOJAH Poland
68 Michał Romanowski MRW Poland
69 Dawid Tomaszewski IT EVO Computer Solutions Poland
70 Tomasz Kopyłowski Dream Team Raciążek Poland
71 Slawomir Janiak Janiak Liceum 38 Poznań Poland
72 Przemysław Szczepański Amatorska Grupa Kolarska "Włochate Giry" Toruń Poland
73 Adam Gmiterek BRAK Poland
74 Bartłomiej Węglewski Go4Life Poland
75 Tomasz Drężek - Poland
76 Mirosław Smietana Dobrcz Poland
77 Adam Wesołowski . Poland

Zapisani zawodnicy

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 MATEUSZ JEZIERSKI Poland
2 Robert Zyglarewicz Apator Control Poland
3 Grzegorz Pietrzak Kłodawa Poland
4 Marek Bartkowski Sztajfa Gołaś Bikes Poland
5 Grzegorz Gajewski brak Poland
6 Natalia Mucha Decathlon Swadzim Poland
7 Natalia Urbanek Decathlon Swadzim Poland
8 Tomasz Zaworski Złotkowo Poland
9 Damian Kujawa D3 Poland
10 Maciej Tomczak DECATHLON RACING TEAM Poland
11 Damian Kamiński Płock Klub Kolarski Poland
12 Krzysztof Ignaszewski SGR Racing Team Poland
13 Marcin Kasprowicz Rakapol Armatura Przemysłowa Poland
14 Marek Kozłowski STC STARGARD
15 Sylwester Sęk STC STARGARD Poland
16 Andrzej Zachacz STC Stargard Poland
17 Aleksander Klaja Złote Kalesony Poland
18 Damian kowalski ---- Poland
19 Grzegorz Kaczmarek brak Poland
20 Jarosław Kędzia KĘDZIOR TEAM Poland
21 Michał Górzny POZyTRIwni Poland
22 Bartosz Wąsiakowski - Poland
23 Marcin Ruciński TRIBA BOSIR BARCIN Poland
24 Miroslaw Dziabas TEAM Poland
25 Mateusz Półrola Kolarsko Biegowy Klub Sportowy Radomsko Poland
26 Krzysztof Kowalski smetowo Poland
27 Michał Walkowski - Poland
28 Tomasz Bartoszewski INTERNO TORUŃ Poland
29 Sebastian Marach Ma(J)ster Team Poland
30 Michał Janiszewski - Poland
31 Maciej Szczęsny Nowa Wieś Poland
32 Jarek Gabryszak Pz Poland
33 Maciej Paszke Ma(j)ster Team Poland
34 Kazimierz Mydło MichelinBloomnetTeam Poland
35 Łukasz Parus SGR Racing Team Poland
36 Mikołaj Ptaszyński DelloSport Poland
37 Arkadiusz Szygenda SGR Racing Team Poland
38 Tomasz Szygenda SGR RACING TEAM Poland
39 Michał Sobolewski Poznań Poland
40 Daniel Parus SGR Racing Team Poland
41 Magdalena Badyna Magdalena Badyna Poland
42 Adam Kuczyński brak Poland
43 Igor Hynas Rajdy Rowerowe Turek Poland
44 Zbigniew Bączkiewicz Sztajfa Gołaś Bikes Poland
45 Agnieszka Krutnik - Poland
46 Krzysztof Krutnik - Poland
47 Aleksandra Krutnik - Poland
48 Bartłomiej Konieczny LBK Poland
49 Daniel Antosik Rajdy Rowerowe Turek Poland
50 Jacek Garncarek Bike Serwis Scott Team Poland
51 Paweł Semczuk - Poland
52 Sebastian Jaworski N/D Poland
53 Bartek Janas ~ Poland
54 Marcin Kwapiński kwapinscy.eu Poland
55 Marcin Bogusławski Indywidualnie Poland
56 Damian Kłobuchowski P&K Team Poland
57 Sławomir Rochna STC STARGARD Poland
58 Artur Michalak PGB Sportowa Paczka Poland
59 Tomasz Chełminiak Barcin Poland
60 Paweł Trzaskowski PJP Poland
61 TOMASZ KWIATKOWSKI brak Poland
62 Michał Kalkowski . Poland
63 Bogusław Malke Cityzen Poland
64 Jakub Malke Cityzen Poland
65 Przemysław Mocek Bike Serwis Scott Team Poland
66 Jan PIETRZAK - Poland
67 Paweł Ziomek Saint-Gobain squad Poland
68 Jarosław Ladorucki TTC Beretta Poland
69 Michał Słowik Yellow Cargo Express Poland
70 Janusz Węcławiak Cityzen Poland
71 Paweł Skrzypkowiak Cityzen Poland
72 Agnieszka Strzelecka wego team Poland
73 Tomasz Ścigacz Polygon Biedrusko Poland
74 Jacek Teska TTC Beretta Toruń Poland
75 Piotr Marciniak - Poland
76 Mateusz Zwoliński NML Poland
77 Robert Kmieciak Bike Serwis Scott Team Poland
78 Zbigniew Lutyński Stc Stargard Poland
79 Monika Szotowicz STC STARGARD Poland
80 Justyna Polaszewska Bohamet-Armatura Team Poland
81 Jan Kielman PJP Poland
82 Piotr Budny PJP Poland
83 Rafał Stuła niezrzeszony Poland
84 Paweł Kochman Cicha Poland
85 Tomasz Kunde BydgoszczTriathlonTeam Poland
86 Adam Widziński - Poland
87 Łukasz Wysmoliński brak Poland
88 Łukasz Kozerski Kozerski - Poland
89 Maciek Mirecki Lumac Like Bike WTR Włocławek Poland
90 Rafał Wachowiak brak Poland
91 Tomasz Osiej Rowerowy Lublin Poland
92 Juliusz Krawiec INTERNO TORUŃ Poland
93 Jarosław Jasiński FTI Racing Team Poland
94 Tomasz Tomkowiak Szkoła Jazdy Tomas Poland
95 Piotr Lis Bike Serwis Scott Tem Poland
96 Krzysztof Kaszubski NML Poland
97 Jacek Malinowski Płocki Klub Kolarski Poland
98 Tomasz Piotrowski Kolarstwo - Płońsk Poland
99 Artur Kaczmarek FogtBikes Team Poland
100 Piotr Purchalak STC Stargard Poland
101 Ryszard Rydzewski - Poland
102 Maciej Dreger ABC-Czepczyński Poland
103 Łukasz Jankowski KSM Poland
104 Czesław Ankudowicz STC STARGARD Poland
105 Sylwester Ślęzak STC Stargard Poland
106 Andrzej Ślęzak STC Stargard Poland
107 Rafał Kowalski Pacific Toruń Poland
108 Piotr Okruciński Lumac Like Bike WTR Włocławek Poland
109 Małgorzata Howis STC Stargard Poland
110 Stefan Kopowski hhkopowski Poland
111 Wojciech Kopowski Poland
112 WIKTOR CHILLA - Poland
113 Mirosław Kubiak bogart Poland
114 Krzysztof Domek Techmal Poland
115 Marcin Żołądek CCH Poland
116 Dorota Rezmer Pacific Toruń Poland
117 Patryk Kopczyński szosa kujawy Poland
118 Zbigniew Junak STC Stargard Poland
119 Tomasz Stankiewicz STC Stargard Poland
120 Zbigniew Witkiewicz STC Stargard Poland
121 Krzysztof Szulc Rajdy Rowerowe Turek Poland
122 Radosław Pietrzak STC STARGARD Poland
123 Piotr Wierzbicki Pacific Toruń Poland
124 Emil Kacprzak Hedowiec Poland
125 Józef Kacprzak Hedowiec Poland
126 Marcin Malak brak Poland
127 Tomasz Malak niezrzeszony Poland
128 Oskar Olczak - Poland
129 Patryk Frątczak STC Stargard Poland
130 AGATA CZEKIN STC STARGARD Poland
131 Tomasz Rutkowski bydgoskaszosa.pl Poland
132 Łukasz Janic STC STARGARD Poland
133 Tomasz Pilkiewicz Chełmno Poland
134 Małgorzata Walczak Rajdy Rowerowe Turek Poland
135 Robert Andrzejewski Rajdy Rowerowe Turek Poland
136 Tomasz Tomczak 100% aMATOR Poland
137 MICHAŁ PRYŁOWSKI Poland
138 Tomasz Gurtowski Pacific Toruń Poland
139 Maciej Buczyński Bydgoszcz Poland
140 Piotr Szupryczyński Pacific Toruń Poland
141 Jerzy Gierej Pacific Toruń Poland
142 Maciej Kwiatkowski Bydgoszcz Poland
143 Andrzej Tomiałojć brak Poland
144 Mateusz Jasinski Zgrupka Luboń Poland
145 Mirosław Kruger Pacific Toruń Poland
146 Tomasz Rutkowski Pacific Toruń Poland
147 Piotr Stawicki Pacific Toruń Poland
148 Robert Kiliński Pacific Toruń Poland
149 Karol Wojciechowski Pacific Toruń Poland
150 Sławomir Pawłowski Pacific Toruń Poland
151 Krzysztof Nowakowski - Poland
152 Janusz Muchewicz Pacific Toruń Poland
153 Krzysztof Lietz panmax Poland
154 Tomasz Wierzbicki Pacific Toruń Poland
155 Heinz Schulz Plau am See Germany
156 Jarosław Szczepanowski Pacific Toruń Poland
157 piotr gawryszewski Pacific Toruń Poland
158 Krzysztof Kalisz - Poland
159 Bartosz Kułakowski TTC Beretta Toruń Poland
160 Waldemar Kabala 0 Poland
161 Piotr Zaborny Swarzędz Poland
162 Dorota Janusz brak Poland
163 Mikołaj Adrych Poznań Poland
164 Mariusz Skrzynecki Hanolo's team Poland
165 Andrzej Ogrodnik - Poland
166 Anna Roszczyk-Ogrodnik brak Poland
167 Mikolaj Kozak ORA Warszawa Poland
168 Robert Rewer TTC Beretta Toruń Poland
169 Łukasz Bryk Luboń Poland
170 Maciej Chmielewski STC Stargard Poland
171 Sławomir Wiciński Pacific Toruń Poland
172 Adam Jackowski FogtBikesTeam Poland
173 Tomasz Rzadkiewicz Tres Sport TV Team Poland
174 Grzegorz Błaszczyk Płocki Klub Kolarski Poland
175 Krzysztof Wilkowski bydgoskaszosa.pl Poland
176 Adam Czuber zbiegiemczasu Poland
177 Aleksander Śmigielski prv Poland
178 Mateusz Dawicki Rajdy Rowerowe Turek Poland
179 Piotr Ziomek Biobike Poland
180 Artur Sienkiewicz BydgoskaSzosa.pl Poland
181 Bartosz Pietrucki 2 Koła Imielno Poland
182 Jolanta Zywert SGR Racing Team Poland
183 Przemysław Tarzyński Poland
184 Marcel Chrapkowski Marcel Team Poland
185 Łukasz Rosochowicz Euro System Poland
186 Paweł Słomski Golub-Dobrzyn Poland
187 Jakub Wiciak - Poland
188 Wiesław Chrzanowski GkStg Poland
189 Remigiusz Urbaniak Oborniki Poland
190 Michał Szubski Rowery Dwa Poland
191 Grzegorz Parulski GPaction.pl Poland
192 Jarosław Lechus Lumac Like Bike WTR Włocławek Poland
193 Krzysztof Sadaj bydgoskaszosa.pl Poland
194 Przemysław Bogdan Pacific Toruń Poland
195 Piotr Stelmach TTC Beretta Toruń Poland
196 Marcin Bobrowski Oceloty Kruszyn Krajeński Poland
197 Bartosz Więckowski nz Poland
198 Norbert Cieślak - Poland
199 Przemysław Kuniej amator Poland
200 Marcin Waszczuk brak Poland
201 Maciej Matusiak PolishTeam MANRESA Poland
202 Jakub Grzemski brak Poland
203 Andrzej Gummer _ Poland
204 Piotr Kotowicz RIDERSCLUB KIJEWO-SZCZECIN Poland
205 Chris Lasota TTC BERETTA TORUŃ Poland
206 Michał Kowal REC-STAL Poland
207 Mateusz Stasiak MrBike Pleszew Poland
208 JAKUB BARTŁOMIEJCZAK SGR RACING TEAM Poland
209 Andrzej Wyka Niezrzeszony Poland
210 Michal Meyza Cloud Computing IT Poland
211 Pawel Gilewicz 2 Koła Imielno Poland
212 Tomasz Zioła brak Poland
213 Daniel Kasprowicz SKINLINE SPORTSWEAR TEAM Poland
214 Paweł Wika KRYNICZNO Poland
215 Mikołaj Augustynek INVEST-TECH Poland
216 Dariusz Waszkiewicz SPORT4LIFE Poland
217 Krzysztof Opalinski Luxottica Team Poland
218 Svitlana Chebanenko Mimi team Ukraine
219 Robert Stemski osm torun Poland
220 Katarzyna Maciejewska Pobiedziska Racing Team Poland
221 MACIEJ MASŁOWSKI Poland
222 Tomasz Bojakowski TBM Poland
223 Zdzisław Mika amator Poland
224 Bartosz Janka Pttk Witkowo Poland
225 WALDEMAR BARANOWSKI Velo Kryniczno Poland
226 Jakub Chudy brak Poland
227 Rafał Sieszchulski Fleksoft Poland
228 Jacek Podufalski Prolab Poland
229 Tomasz Grzechulski Iron Max Team Poland
230 Tomasz Walas TomaszWalas.pl Poland
231 WOJCIECH ZAGRABSKI private Poland
232 Przemysław Zduński TTC Beretta Toruń Poland
233 Krzysztof Jankowski - Poland
234 Katarzyna Kondratowicz Team Mustang Pasłęk Poland
235 Bartłomiej Kondratowicz Team Mustang Pasłęk Poland
236 Kamil Woźniak --------- Poland
237 Katarzyna Witasiak ? Poland
238 Adrian Łukasiak NIEZRZESZONY Poland
239 TUNIA OLESZCZUK GVT Poland
240 Sylweriusz Kicała MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM Poland
241 Rafał Tłuszczak Hotel Cztery Brzozy Poland
242 Jerzy Rachwał Zgrupka Team Poland
243 Michal Pluciński TMT Poland
244 Kazimierz Janiak Pttk Witkowo Poland
245 Sylwia Gajdka GTW Pabianice Poland
246 Andrzej Kasprzyk Pttk Witkowo Poland
247 Bartlomiej Hodyl STC STARGARD Poland
248 Łukasz Liśkiewicz team advantext Poland
249 Tomasz Albrecht Lekarz przedostatniego kontaktu Poland
250 Piotr Kuźmiński brak Poland
251 Mateusz Wojsław - Poland
252 Joanna Czyżak AMS Poland
253 Marek Panowicz TTC Toruń Poland
254 KRZYSZTOF KAŁASKA Pacific Toruń Poland
255 Anna Chmielowiec KB Galeria Warszawa Poland
256 Sławomir Mroczyński Szosa Kujawy Poland
257 Marcin Osmański Osmański - Poland
258 Paweł Garyga Brak Poland
259 Józef Szymański Start Brzozówka Poland
260 Robert Okseniuk Kwiaciarnia Sympatia Team Poland
261 Elżbieta Stempińska Atos Team Szczecin Poland
262 Paweł Stempiński Atos Team Szczecin Poland
263 Krzysztof Walkowiak - Poland
264 Tomasz Grimnitz Kwiaciarnia Sympatia Team Poland
265 Kacper Brzóska brak Poland
266 Marek Split zbiegiemczasu Poland
267 Jacek Panyło JACOLTEAM Poland
268 Jakub Jabłoński - Poland
269 Artur Burnecki Luxottica Team Poland
270 Przemysław Ciaś soultrader Poland
271 Piotr Łysiak Niezrzeszony Poland
272 Przemek Szymanowicz Łasin Poland
273 Michał Tobis - Poland
274 ARTUR MARCINIAK ALM Poland
275 Rafał Komór UMRK Poland
276 Kamil Trzciński Moment Poland
277 Krzysztof Nowicki Zgrupka Luboń Poland
278 Artur Matwiejuk N/A Poland
279 Sławomir Stoltman - Poland
280 Mariusz Filipek Rowerowy Lublin Poland
281 Mariusz Tomiałojć brak Poland
282 Sławek Dudzic SCE bike Poland
283 Jakub Kubiak Wilda Biega / QbArts.pl Poland
284 Sławomir Szumski Pacific Toruń Poland
285 Dominika Grabowska MOC I SIŁA Poland
286 Krzysztof Lewandowski , Poland
287 Robert Mucha Mucha Sportowa Poland
288 Jarosław Wiatr SLW Poland
289 Zygmunt Lemańczyk Niemcz Poland
290 ŁUKASZ KWIATKOWSKI PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI Poland
291 Krzysztof Suchanecki niezrzeszony Poland
292 krzysztof krzewina CIN Gniewkowo Poland
293 Maciej Kusiński JacaCoach Poland
294 Wiesław Kuczak . Poland
295 Wojciech Niewinowski ORLEN Poland
296 Piotr Kaźmierczak Pacific Toruń Poland
297 Andrzej Adamczyk Pacific Toruń Poland
298 Paweł Siwczyński Toruń Poland
299 Wiesław Jasieniecki TTC Beretta Poland

Drużyny

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Adam Wesołowski
.
Poland
2 Wiesław Jasieniecki
TTC Beretta
Poland
3 Paweł Siwczyński
Toruń
Poland
4 Andrzej Adamczyk
Pacific Toruń
Poland
5 Piotr Kaźmierczak
Pacific Toruń
Poland
6 Krzysztof Suchanecki
niezrzeszony
Poland
7 Tomasz Drężek
-
Poland
8 Sławomir Szumski
Pacific Toruń
Poland
9 Mariusz Tomiałojć
brak
Poland
10 Mariusz Filipek
Rowerowy Lublin
Poland
11 Sławomir Stoltman
-
Poland
12 Krzysztof Nowicki
Zgrupka Luboń
Poland
13 Michał Tobis
-
Poland
14 Piotr Łysiak
Niezrzeszony
Poland
15 Jakub Jabłoński
-
Poland
16 Kacper Brzóska
brak
Poland
17 Łukasz Zawadzki
Meuarna Torpidos
Poland
18 Tomasz Grimnitz
Kwiaciarnia Sympatia Team
Poland
19 Krzysztof Walkowiak
-
Poland
20 Paweł Stempiński
Atos Team Szczecin
Poland
21 Elżbieta Stempińska
Atos Team Szczecin
Poland
22 Robert Okseniuk
Kwiaciarnia Sympatia Team
Poland
23 Paweł Garyga
Brak
Poland
24 Marcin Osmański Osmański
-
Poland
25 KRZYSZTOF KAŁASKA
Pacific Toruń
Poland
26 Mateusz Wojsław
-
Poland
27 Piotr Kuźmiński
brak
Poland
28 Bartlomiej Hodyl
STC STARGARD
Poland
29 Andrzej Kasprzyk
Pttk Witkowo
Poland
30 Kazimierz Janiak
Pttk Witkowo
Poland
31 Bartłomiej Kondratowicz
Team Mustang Pasłęk
Poland
32 Katarzyna Kondratowicz
Team Mustang Pasłęk
Poland
33 Krzysztof Jankowski
-
Poland
34 Przemysław Zduński
TTC Beretta Toruń
Poland
35 Jakub Chudy
brak
Poland
36 Bartosz Janka
Pttk Witkowo
Poland
37 Zdzisław Mika
amator
Poland
38 Tomasz Zioła
brak
Poland
39 Pawel Gilewicz
2 Koła Imielno
Poland
40 Andrzej Wyka
Niezrzeszony
Poland
41 JAKUB BARTŁOMIEJCZAK
SGR RACING TEAM
Poland
42 Magdalena Ługowska
Kuźnia Triathlonu
Poland
43 Jakub Grzemski
brak
Poland
44 Marcin Waszczuk
brak
Poland
45 Przemysław Kuniej
amator
Poland
46 Norbert Cieślak
-
Poland
47 Jacek Kapelski
-
Poland
48 Piotr Stelmach
TTC Beretta Toruń
Poland
49 Przemysław Bogdan
Pacific Toruń
Poland
50 Krzysztof Sadaj
bydgoskaszosa.pl
Poland
51 Jakub Wiciak
-
Poland
52 Jolanta Zywert
SGR Racing Team
Poland
53 Mariusz Krzewiński
Brak
Poland
54 Radosław Traczykowski
Toruń
Poland
55 Bartosz Pietrucki
2 Koła Imielno
Poland
56 Mateusz Dawicki
Rajdy Rowerowe Turek
Poland
57 Krzysztof Wilkowski
bydgoskaszosa.pl
Poland
58 Grzegorz Błaszczyk
Płocki Klub Kolarski
Poland
59 Sławomir Wiciński
Pacific Toruń
Poland
60 Robert Rewer
TTC Beretta Toruń
Poland
61 Anna Roszczyk-Ogrodnik
brak
Poland
62 Andrzej Ogrodnik
-
Poland
63 Mikołaj Adrych
Poznań
Poland
64 Dorota Janusz
brak
Poland
65 Bartosz Kułakowski
TTC Beretta Toruń
Poland
66 Krzysztof Kalisz
-
Poland
67 piotr gawryszewski
Pacific Toruń
Poland
68 Jarosław Szczepanowski
Pacific Toruń
Poland
69 Tomasz Wierzbicki
Pacific Toruń
Poland
70 Janusz Muchewicz
Pacific Toruń
Poland
71 Krzysztof Nowakowski
-
Poland
72 Karol Wojciechowski
Pacific Toruń
Poland
73 Robert Kiliński
Pacific Toruń
Poland
74 Piotr Stawicki
Pacific Toruń
Poland
75 Tomasz Rutkowski
Pacific Toruń
Poland
76 Mirosław Kruger
Pacific Toruń
Poland
77 Mateusz Jasinski
Zgrupka Luboń
Poland
78 Andrzej Tomiałojć
brak
Poland
79 Maciej Kwiatkowski
Bydgoszcz
Poland
80 Jerzy Gierej
Pacific Toruń
Poland
81 Piotr Szupryczyński
Pacific Toruń
Poland
82 Maciej Buczyński
Bydgoszcz
Poland
83 Michał Słowik
Yellow Cargo Express
Poland
84 Tomasz Gurtowski
Pacific Toruń
Poland
85 Robert Andrzejewski
Rajdy Rowerowe Turek
Poland
86 Małgorzata Walczak
Rajdy Rowerowe Turek
Poland
87 Tomasz Rutkowski
bydgoskaszosa.pl
Poland
88 AGATA CZEKIN
STC STARGARD
Poland
89 Patryk Frątczak
STC Stargard
Poland
90 Oskar Olczak
-
Poland
91 Marek KOZŁOWSKI
STC Stargard
Poland
92 Tomasz Malak
niezrzeszony
Poland
93 Marcin Malak
brak
Poland
94 Józef Kacprzak
Hedowiec
Poland
95 Emil Kacprzak
Hedowiec
Poland
96 Piotr Wierzbicki
Pacific Toruń
Poland
97 Radosław Pietrzak
STC STARGARD
Poland
98 Krzysztof Szulc
Rajdy Rowerowe Turek
Poland
99 Zbigniew Witkiewicz
STC Stargard
Poland
100 Tomasz Stankiewicz
STC Stargard
Poland
101 Zbigniew Junak
STC Stargard
Poland
102 Dorota Rezmer
Pacific Toruń
Poland
103 WIKTOR CHILLA
-
Poland
104 Krzysztof Nowicki
Zgrupka Luboń
Poland
105 Małgorzata Howis
STC Stargard
Poland
106 Piotr Okruciński
Lumac Like Bike WTR Włocławek
Poland
107 Rafał Kowalski
Pacific Toruń
Poland
108 Andrzej Ślęzak
STC Stargard
Poland
109 Sylwester Ślęzak
STC Stargard
Poland
110 Czesław Ankudowicz
STC STARGARD
Poland
111 Ryszard Rydzewski
-
Poland
112 Piotr Purchalak
STC Stargard
Poland
113 Jacek Malinowski
Płocki Klub Kolarski
Poland
114 Krzysztof Kaszubski
NML
Poland
115 Juliusz Krawiec
INTERNO TORUŃ
Poland
116 Tomasz Osiej
Rowerowy Lublin
Poland
117 Rafał Wachowiak
brak
Poland
118 Maciek Mirecki
Lumac Like Bike WTR Włocławek
Poland
119 Łukasz Kozerski Kozerski
-
Poland
120 Łukasz Wysmoliński
brak
Poland
121 Adam Widziński
-
Poland
122 Piotr Świtaj
-
Poland
123 Rafał Stuła
niezrzeszony
Poland
124 Piotr Budny
PJP
Poland
125 Jan Kielman
PJP
Poland
126 SYLWESTER SĘK
STC STARGARD
Poland
127 Monika Szotowicz
STC STARGARD
Poland
128 Robert Kmieciak
Bike Serwis Scott Team
Poland
129 Mateusz Zwoliński
NML
Poland
130 Piotr Marciniak
-
Poland
131 Jacek Teska
TTC Beretta Toruń
Poland
132 Paweł Skrzypkowiak
Cityzen
Poland
133 Janusz Węcławiak
Cityzen
Poland
134 Michał Słowik
Yellow Cargo Express
Poland
135 Jarosław Ladorucki
TTC Beretta
Poland
136 Jan PIETRZAK
-
Poland
137 Przemysław Mocek
Bike Serwis Scott Team
Poland
138 Jakub Malke
Cityzen
Poland
139 Bogusław Malke
Cityzen
Poland
140 Michał Kalkowski
.
Poland
141 TOMASZ KWIATKOWSKI
brak
Poland
142 Paweł Trzaskowski
PJP
Poland
143 Sławomir Rochna
STC STARGARD
Poland
144 Magdalena Żołnowska
Kuźnia Triathlonu
Poland
145 Paweł Semczuk
-
Poland
146 Jacek Garncarek
Bike Serwis Scott Team
Poland
147 Daniel Antosik
Rajdy Rowerowe Turek
Poland
148 Aleksandra Krutnik
-
Poland
149 Krzysztof Krutnik
-
Poland
150 Agnieszka Krutnik
-
Poland
151 Zbigniew Bączkiewicz
Sztajfa Gołaś Bikes
Poland
152 Przemysław Bartkowiak
Sztajfa Gołaś Bikes
Poland
153 Igor Hynas
Rajdy Rowerowe Turek
Poland
154 Adam Kuczyński
brak
Poland
155 Daniel Parus
SGR Racing Team
Poland
156 Michał Sobolewski
Poznań
Poland
157 Tomasz Szygenda
SGR RACING TEAM
Poland
158 Arkadiusz Szygenda
SGR Racing Team
Poland
159 Łukasz Parus
SGR Racing Team
Poland
160 Michał Janiszewski
-
Poland
161 Paweł Kwiatkowski
TTC Beretta Toruń
Poland
162 Tomasz Bartoszewski
INTERNO TORUŃ
Poland
163 Michał Walkowski
-
Poland
164 Bartosz Wąsiakowski
-
Poland
165 Grzegorz Kaczmarek
brak
Poland
166 Andrzej Zachacz
STC Stargard
Poland
167 Marcin Małas
-
Poland
168 Sylwester Sęk
STC STARGARD
Poland
169 Marek Kozłowski
STC STARGARD
170 Krzysztof Ignaszewski
SGR Racing Team
Poland
171 Paweł Błaszak
Włocławek
Poland
172 Bartosz Binczarski
Włocławek
Poland
173 Kajetan Łanek
Velociraptors
Poland
174 Natalia Urbanek
Decathlon Swadzim
Poland
175 Natalia Mucha
Decathlon Swadzim
Poland
176 Grzegorz Gajewski
brak
Poland
177 Marek Bartkowski
Sztajfa Gołaś Bikes
Poland
178 Michał Walczewski
Velociraptors
Poland
179 Bartłomiej Grzywacz
-
Poland
180 Sebastian Nowak
Meuarna Torpidos
Poland
181 Piotr Połomka
LTM Masters Team
Poland
182 Ireneusz Pyszora
LTM Masters Team
Poland