Lista oczekujących (nie opłaceni)

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Sander Saar . Estonia
2 Wojciech Głąb Chlorki.pl Poland
3 Maciej Kocon Polski Klub MTB Poland
4 Timo Anders EBE-Racing Team Germany
5 Ahti Mardo Amps Estonia
6 Marko Pohl A&T Sport Team Estonia
7 Maris Vancevics marvanmtb Latvia
8 Jakub Koczta Dabarti/Pie3cki Team Poland
9 Tarmo Ennok CC Rota Mobilis Estonia
10 Kuldar Reiljan velo clubbers Estonia
11 Tarmo Neemela Amps-Extreme Estonia
12 Jakub Michalski Maruderzy Poland
13 Mariusz Macegoniuk Mario Team Poland
14 Radosław Roszkowiak - Poland
15 Dominik Szoka Zoo Wrocław Poland
16 Grzegorz Gruszecki G Poland
17 Przemysław Rosiński Trispace/Sisu Team Poland
18 Piotr Rembak Kamaro Sport Line Skarżysko-Kamienna Poland
19 Zbigniew Mossoczy BIKEBOARD Poland
20 Marek Zając Się kręci Poland
21 Łukasz Budzyn Browarek team Poland
22 Piotr Wójcik E30 Bike Team Stoszowice Poland
23 Kacper Belt MTB Eldar Świecie Poland
24 Krzysztof Celary BIKEBOARD Poland
25 Mateusz Mróz MRÓZROWERY TEAM Poland
26 Bartosz Foltyn MRÓZROWERY TEAM Poland
27 Małgorzata Cybulska Rowerowamagia Poland
28 Paweł Cieplik DiMEN Poland
29 Damian Piątkowski Luxtorpedy Poland
30 Sebastian Siwiak Cykloopole Poland
31 Tomasz Piziorski Dimen Poland
32 Krzysztof Szczepina Ocynkownia Śląsk SCHC TEAM Chrzanów Poland
33 wojciech semer Gomola Trans Airco Poland
34 Gerald Teubenbacher RC Sunpor St.Pölten Austria
35 Michał Wesołowski DiMEN Poland
36 René Reidinger FormatRC Austria
37 Laurenz Scheiblauer RC Sunpor St.Pölten Austria
38 Marcin Komsta BauMar Brothers Poland
39 Jarek Panejko Tryton Bike Team Poland
40 Filip Rafałko PTR Dojlidy Białystok Poland
41 SIMON DUDLEY TORQ DEVOLOPMENT United Kingdom
42 Jarosław Krzemiński Pacific Toruń Poland
43 Jacek Banaszewski PTR Dojlidy Poland
44 Mariusz Maniek Korolczuk PTR Dojlidy Poland
45 Marzena Wyleżała Lejdis WLKP Poland
46 Marek Zubrzycki Żubry 3 Poland
47 Małgorzata Gogolewska GOGOL MTB TEAM Poland
48 Łukasz Przygoda Przygoda na 2 kółkach Poland
49 KRZYSZTOF HETNAR OŚ RACING Team Poland
50 Paweł Mikołajczyk BIKE SALON TEAM Poland
51 Aleksandra Kapłon BIKE SALON TEAM Poland
52 Michał Barabasz BIKE SALON TEAM Poland
53 Sławek Bartnik Gomola Trans Airco Poland
54 Łukasz Mendera UKS Kusy Bardo Poland
55 Bartłomiej Sobczyk POLA-K Poland
56 bartosz kołakowski KTK ImageCyclingTeam Poland
57 Michał Kurowski POLA-K Poland
58 Dawid Basiński CONSDATA Supersportowy TEAM Poland
59 Paweł Lenart Plannja Racing Team Poland
60 Edita Pociūtė-Kurlavičienė SK S-Sportas Lithuania
61 Robert Kubat BikeShop Radom Poland
62 Dariusz Baran STS EXTREME STRZELIN Poland
63 Jerzy Maćków Trezado Wolfpack Poland
64 Monika Kugiel R2N Poland
65 Edward Szraucner RG 03 Haldern Germany
66 Krzysztof Marciniak Poland
67 Adrian Typkiewicz KSPO Dentinea 1A Poland
68 Marcin Staniszewski MTB Punks United Poland
69 Patrycjusz Sołenczew FTI Racing Team Poland
70 Piotr Sadowski LOTOS TEAM Poland
71 Kamila Cicha . Poland
72 ŁUKASZ RYPIŃSKI STALIGMA RACING TEAM Poland
73 Bartłomiej Kawa Loyalty Point Racing Team Poland
74 Mariusz Tąporowski Zatorze też może Poland
75 Bartłomiej Kwapisz RIDE43TEAM Poland
76 Kamil Maślanka RIDE43TEAM Poland
77 Marcin Rogala RIDE43TEAM Poland
78 Michał Baranowski RIDE43TEAM Poland
79 Krzysztof Kuczyński Bike Atelier Team Poland
80 Artur Ziębakowski Polski Klub MTB Poland
81 Zdzisław Trybuła Trezado Wolfpack Poland
82 Marcin Kalas KaliCycling Poland
83 Jacek Janusz FSD Sport Poland
84 Andrzej Piotrowski TOMAZI BIKE TEAM Poland
85 Mariusz Ryż fitwheels.pl Poland
86 Wojciech Syrwid Zatorze też może Poland
87 Michal Skokowski Dream Jumpers Poland
88 Jędrzej Horodeński Dabarti/Pie3cki Team Poland
89 Tomasz Pietrzycki Dabarti / Pie3cki Team Poland
90 Lukasz Kuzma KPS Poznań Poland

Zapisani zawodnicy

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Artur Skóra MCP BIKE TEAM Poland
2 Kacper Kozioł - Poland
3 JACEK CHMIELARCZYK Ocynkownia Śląsk SCHC Team Chrzanów Poland
4 Katarzyna Miętkiewicz Ocynkownia Śląsk SCHC Team Chrzanów Poland
5 Jacek Miętkiewicz Ocynkownia Śląsk SCHC Team Chrzanów Poland
6 Dawid Kaczmar SPORT-PROFIT AMP TEAM WROCŁAW Poland
7 Justyn Wojcik KS Energia Kozienice Poland
8 Marek Strug Way2Champ.pl Poland
9 Krzysztof Hampelski Gomola Trans Airco Poland
10 Agnieszka Uroda-Hampelska Gomola Trans Airco Poland
11 Igor Maruszak Gomola Trans Airco Poland
12 Jacek Badura Gomola Trans Airco Poland
13 Peter Eibl Bike Friends Salzburg Austria
14 Paweł Papis MCP BIKE TEAM Poland
15 Daniel Majkowski MajBike Team Poland
16 Damian Garbatowski Kibolski KS Poland
17 Andrzej Wytrwał Gomola Trans Airco Poland
18 Markus Beck Bike Friends Salzburg Germany
19 Jan Pawłowski VeloGD Poland
20 Mateusz Potaczek Gomola Trans Airco Poland
21 Dariusz Piotrowski MTB ELDAR ŚWIECIE Poland
22 Marcin Kudlak MCP BIKE TEAM Poland
23 Kamil Łuczak MCP BIKE TEAM Poland
24 Sandis Rinkis KS Sporta klubs Latvia
25 Mateusz Ogonowski Way2Champ.pl Poland
26 Arkadiusz Kogut Way2Champ.pl Poland
27 Krzysztof Cywiński MajBike Team Poland
28 Ewelina Cywińska MajBike Team Poland
29 Jacek Szałaj Dabarti/ Pie3cki Team Poland
30 Sandra Adamczyk Orion art stal team Poland
31 Artur Krzemień Illuminati Soros MTB Cycling Team Poland
32 PIOTR NOWACKI MTB Meblopol Poland
33 Michał Pac Reanimacja Rowerowa-Akademia Synergii Poland
34 Jacek Kołodziej Gomola Trans Airco Poland
35 David Ladek Ladek Germany
36 Jakub Szczepaniak Werner Kenkel Sport Team Poland
37 Artur Wawrzeń Gomola Trans Airco Poland
38 Mariusz Gierko samiaki Poland
39 Przemysław Olejnik Tryton Bike Team Poland
40 Pascal Bings TeufelsWheelies Germany
41 Jan Wellbrock TeufelsWheelies Germany
42 Jacek Rydecki Gomola Trans Airco Poland
43 Michał Jażdżewski _ Poland
44 Piotr Jurczyk SZAMANI W TRANSIE Poland
45 Stefan Danowski Stevens MTB Racing Team Germany
46 Krystian Truszkiewicz Do góry nogami Poland
47 Dariusz Ślusarz SCHIKO Dariusz Ślusarz Poland
48 Łukasz Przygoda Przygoda na 2 kółkach Poland
49 Rafael Konieczny - Germany
50 Piotr Szuba iKSORIS MTB TEAM Poland
51 ŁUKASZ SĘDKOWSKI SENDEX Poland
52 Patryk Müller DT4YOU MTB TEAM Poland
53 Rafał Kamiński DT4YOU MTB TEAM Poland
54 Torben Saßnick MTV Bad Bevensen Germany
55 Grzegorz Rek X-Ray Devils Poland
56 Yevhen Shylov - Ukraine
57 Waldemar Warguła Kibolski KS Poland
58 Carsten Löser Bike24 Germany
59 Łukasz Bolius Bolek Team Poland
60 Stefan Stechhoefer Stadtwaldracer Germany
61 Cezary Mirończuk ... Poland
62 Grzegorz Maruszak PENTAGRAM Poland
63 Tomasz Tomiak PENTAGRAM Poland
64 Leszek Grzeszczyszyn PENTAGRAM Poland
65 Eryk Gomoński DT4YOU MTB TEAM Poland
66 Normunds Stanevics KS Sporta klubs Latvia
67 Maciej Cieciera Maciej Cieciera - PUNDIT Poland
68 Krzysztof Łabanowski BIKE SALON TEAM Poland
69 Monika Klocek SKBP Warszawa Poland
70 Artur Kozak Polski Klub MTB Poland
71 Ivars Ganzburgs Latvia
72 Edgars Kalnins VELOPROFS Latvia
73 Cezary Chmielewski Bike Salon team Poland
74 Rudolfs Peslaks KS Sporta klubs Latvia
75 Wojciech Błuś Freightliner PL Poland
76 Ansis Peslaks KS sporta klubs Latvia
77 Marek Bakuła GEODETIC DOBRY KURS TEAM Poland
78 Karlis Smilktens KS Sporta klubs Latvia
79 Jakub Golak WERNER KENKEL SPORT TEAM Poland
80 Oksana Sugakova --- Ukraine
81 Paweł Cygański MCP Bike Team Poland
82 Rafał Stępień Go Sport Ak-Sped Poland
83 Micha Ladek Stadtwaldracer Germany
84 Tomasz Stępień Orion art-stal TEAM Poland
85 Paweł Rybak Sunrise System Poland
86 Pawel Weber BMWKodowanie Poland
87 Marek Dmitruk Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów Poland
88 Maciej Samborski PTR Dojlidy Białystok Poland
89 Agnieszka Romanowska MajBike Team Poland
90 Nicholas Holdcraft M's Poland
91 Piotr Klimecki MTB Kyndra Klub Poland
92 Krzysztof Jeger Kibolski KS Poland
93 Tomasz Tajchman - Poland
94 Robert Bednarz Wedkarze Poland
95 Mariusz Majek Bike Salon Team Poland
96 Janis Vanags Valmieras Velo Vienība Latvia
97 Dmytro Kudashev STS EXTREME STRZELIN Ukraine
98 Michał Jurkowski Poland
99 Tomasz Świerczyński Lucy In The Sky Poland
100 Izabela Kamińska SKLEPBICYKL.PL-PERFECTSOURCE Poland
101 Miklos Kovacs Rolling Mick Hungary
102 Tomasz Fidytek Ocynkownia Śląsk SCHC TEAM Chrzanów Poland
103 Iwona Mielecka - Poland
104 Luuk Jaja TVH Netherlands
105 Piotr Pojawis KSPO Dentinea 1A Poland
106 Łukasz Łatkowski Grupa Biegowa CHTMO Poland
107 Sylwester Kuśmierz MCP BIKE TEAM Poland
108 Artur Gogół NBP Racing Team Poland
109 Paweł Archiciński chlorki.pl Poland
110 Evgeny Sidorenko toMotion Racing by black tusk Germany
111 Andrzej Choynowski Bauer Poland
112 Michał Siekierski Kibolski KS Poland
113 Zbigniew Zogłowek BSR Team BYTOM Poland
114 Paweł Kołodziejek BIKE SALON TEAM Poland
115 Sławomir Guzik mógłbym mieć gdyby ktoś mnie chciał Poland
116 Marcin Obel Qodeca Poland
117 Bartłomiej Deba Małocin Poland
118 Leszek Palka Ocynkownia Śląsk SCHC Team Chrzanów Poland
119 Marcin Przybyła Komorniki MTB TEAM Poland
120 Michał Marciniak TTS Poland
121 Jan Madej Cranberry Team Głuszyca Poland
122 Dominik Waligóra Cranberry Team Poland
123 Krzysztof Stasiewicz WAŁCZ Poland
124 Marcin Fudali Ocynkownia Śląsk Schc Team Chrzanów Poland
125 Marcin Baran Ocynkownia Śląsk SCHC Team Chrzanów Poland
126 Przemysław Januszak VEZUVIO TEAM Poland
127 Magdalena Kosko MCP Bike Team Poland
128 Gustavs Zatlers Cēsis Nefiltrē Latvia
129 Piotr Sawicki - Poland
130 Tomasz Michalak Komorniki MTB TEAM Poland
131 Filip Sznajder Komorniki MTB Team Poland
132 Tomasz Klicki MCP Bike Team Poland
133 Dagmara Ochot Poland
134 Kaspars Celms - Latvia
135 Tomasz Stelmaszyński MRÓZROWERY FOLTYN TEAM Poland
136 Maciej Miarka - Poland
137 Lauris Ermansons KS Sporta Klubs Latvia
138 Bernard Prusinowski Gdynia Poland
139 Adam Safiański - Poland
140 Andreas Kellner radynebike.cz Germany
141 Borys Kawałkowski nie wiem Poland
142 Piotr Uhruski Poland
143 Regina Marunde Scott/Fizik Germany
144 PAWEL KOSMOWSKI Vezuvio Team Poland
145 Berton Massimo Acido lattico team Italy
146 Jarosław Żurek Santander Leasing S.A. Poland
147 Bartłomiej Sobieszczański MTB Meblopol Poland
148 Grzegorz Bryl ALFAPANEL MTB TEAM Poland
149 Michał Nowacki MTB Meblopol Poland
150 Bartosz Cegielski Komorniki MTB Team Poland
151 Paweł Terlecki Komorniki MTB team Poland
152 Maciej Mirowski LJNR MTB Poland
153 Mateusz Kuczewski Luxtorpedy Poland
154 Piotr Mermela MRÓZROWERY TEAM Poland
155 Jacek Grajser Komorniki Mtb Team Poland
156 Piotr Romaszewski Polska
157 Tomasz Murdzia Loyalty Point Racing Team Poland
158 Dariusz Geniusz-Mikusinski Mobile Team Poland
159 Marcin Gębala ESKA TEAM Poland
160 Remigiusz Pędrak Komorniki MTB Team Poland
161 Patryk Mazurek Loyalty Point Racing Team Poland
162 Sławomir Wnuk Pedalada de Manana Poland
163 Kamil Marczak BIKE TAXI PL Poland
164 Neil Veitch Nomad-MTB United Kingdom
165 Kamil Mrowiec BIKE SALON TEAM Poland
166 Jędrzej Quoos Werner Kenkel Sport Team Poland
167 Krzysztof Pawlak DT4YOU MTB TEAM Poland
168 Robert Jazgara NETCAT Bike Team Poland
169 Wojciech Chmieliński RAK Rzeszów Poland
170 Sascha Asfandiar MTB Punks United Germany
171 Rafał Jankowski VW CENTRUM WROCŁAW Poland
172 Mariusz Machura Cranberry Team Poland
173 Wiktor Porakowski SKPB Warszawa Poland
174 Roland Socha Komorniki MTB Team Poland
175 Tomasz Wróbel Komorniki MTB Team Poland
176 Piotr Niewieczerzal FTI Racing Team Sweden
177 Paweł Bartkiewicz AXEL SPORT STAL RZESZÓW Poland
178 Piotr Pyra Kaszubiak Poznań Poland
179 Jakub Piszczek MMP Bochnia Poland