Lista oczekujących (nie opłaceni)

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Andreas Steiger Birnlücke connection Italy
2 Florian Altenberger Birnlücke connection Austria
3 Jordi Torrella Cardús Escapa Spain
4 Karol Mocniak - Poland
5 Sönke Wegner World of MTB / Giant Germany Germany
6 Nicolas Jaszkowski Switzerland
7 Bartłomiej Iwański UKS Centrum Nowa Ruda Poland
8 Nina Moore JandN Germany
9 Andrzej Wytrwał Gomola Trans Airco Poland
10 Kristian Færge Uhrehoeje MTB Denmark
11 Piotr Słupski Metrobikes.pl Poland
12 RAUL SALA TREK MONBIKE MATARO Spain
13 Alejandro Martinez BUFF LEGEND TEAM Spain
14 Andrey Dianov loyalty point racing team (powered by hotel zamek ryn) Poland
15 Yuri Chernov Lyubertsy Russian Federation
16 Clive Caldwell VTT United Kingdom
17 Javier Rodriguez BUFF LEGEND TEAM Spain
18 Igor Stepanov Team 3M Russian Federation
19 Kamil Łyżwa KRD MTB TEAM Poland
20 Arkadiusz Suś PTR Dojlidy - Bydzia Power Poland
21 Mariusz Machura Mtb Team Głuszyca Poland
22 Ivan Grenavtsev Corto team Russian Federation
23 Seda Grenavtseva Corto Russian Federation
24 Robert Kubat BikeShop Radom Poland
25 Toon Vanwezer WTC 53.13 Belgium
26 Dawid Duława ELASTOTECH BOHEMA MTB TEAM Poland
27 Ronald van de Belt 2 Shades of Grey Netherlands
28 Tomasz Szulc Poland
29 Konstantins Smotrovs ebikeMachine Latvia
30 Jan Kučera KC Slavia Praha Czech Republic
31 Marek Matyaszek Monopolland-Wąs Sport Poland
32 MICHAŁ MAZUREK Monopolland-Wąs Sport Poland
33 Jacek Badura Gomola Trans Airco Poland
34 Jeffry Goethals Beachbikers Belgium
35 Oscar Casas Roca C.c.Manlleuenc Spain
36 guillem gibert CHIMPA TEAM Spain
37 xavi quintas CHIMPA TEAM Spain
38 Philip Van Hemelen Team Wilier-Force Belgium
39 Sven Janssens Team Wilier-Force Belgium
40 Steve Giraldo Wacky racers Belgium
41 Robert Rutkowski DOMAX RACING TEAM Poland
42 Rafel herrero sancho bicioci Spain
43 Mateusz Dominiak Clariant Cycling Team Poland
44 Peter Joachim Møller BP Denmark
45 Paweł Szlęk PM RIDER TEAM Poland
46 Dawid Żurek KolaŻe wyklęci Poland
47 Tomasz Kochanowski BikeShop Radom Poland
48 Izaak Meulenbelt . Netherlands
49 Stephan GERLACH Quantor Racing Team Germany
50 Thorsten Rogowski RSV Vaihingen Germany
51 Przemysław Sadło NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL Poland
52 Erik Visscher TCHWV Netherlands
53 Kinga Wyrzucka . Poland
54 Luca Medici San Marino Race Team Italy
55 Jakub Piszczek MMP Bochnia Poland
56 Jason Mayne Jet Black Racing Australia
57 Arek Gross Mtb Team Głuszyca Germany
58 Kid van Ramshorst Macan 2018 Poland

Zapisani zawodnicy

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Nicole Vernhout Vegan Netherlands
2 Bernd Christoph Geländefahrrad Aachen Germany
3 JAUME VILA MITJANS MONBIKE MATARO Spain
4 Sergi Culebras the clyclery Spain
5 Matt Ewonus BoomBaby Canada
6 Sonya Looney FreakShow Scott Canada
7 Erik Aagaard Team Rask Cykler Denmark
8 Daniel Majkowski FTI Racing Team Poland
9 Xavi cano ubeda Matadepera BTT Spain
10 Raul Garcia Saez Art bike Spain
11 Sandra Backman Singletrack Sisters Race Team Sweden
12 Alexander Lapajne CKX Sweden
13 Wojciech Pruski GOOD RIDE Poland
14 Vandorpe Ewout beachbikers Belgium
15 Jeroen Klerkx MTB-Arnhem Switzerland
16 SADURNI ROQUET SADURNI RACING Spain
17 Sebastian Krzeszowski GOOD RIDE Poland
18 Nataliia Shershneva PNPPK Perm Russian Federation
19 Geert Van de Velde MTBHA8 Belgium
20 SANTI FRANCAS BOIX BH CONCEPT BCN-BICIEQUIP Spain
21 Andrzej Rozpłoch PTR Dojlidy Białystok Poland
22 Pim Zwart - Netherlands
23 Wilbert van het Loo Adelaar Netherlands
24 jasper schijff De Adelaar Netherlands
25 Rafał Jankowski TOYOTA NOWAKOWSKI Poland
26 Gabriel Maldonado BUFF LEGEND TEAM Spain
27 Sebastian Gapiński Bydzia Power Bike Team Poland
28 Artur Kozak Polski Klub MTB Poland
29 Klimentiy Chumak TRISPORT-WAY Russian Federation
30 Joris Mertens Bikeaholic team Belgium
31 Tim Vissers FAT-team Belgium
32 Ward Mertens Bikeaholic MTBHA8 Belgium
33 Monika Podos TTC MPEC Tarnów Poland
34 Mateusz Podos TTC MPEC Tarnów Poland
35 Kuido Lemloch niner.ee Estonia
36 Antonio Jiménez Spain
37 Alberto Jiménez Spain
38 Milan Levecke Beachbikers Belgium
39 Ulrich De Neef DZM Belgium
40 Peter Lehrer Storm Racingteam Austria
41 Till Ballendat Storm Racingteam Germany
42 Nicolai Madsen GS.Stronzo Denmark
43 Willems Floris 6 Rudy's Belgium
44 Sven Berthels 6 Rudy's Belgium
45 Oldřich Vacek HOBUK Czech Republic
46 Luboš Binar Hobuk Czech Republic
47 Flip Mathys DZM Belgium
48 Rick van Dijk baarlo Netherlands
49 Christian Bil Wacky racers Belgium
50 Keith Hazelton Old As Fuk Canada
51 Yannick Smedts MTB Barlo Netherlands
52 Andrzej Onyśko IMMOTION SPECIALIZED ŚKODA GALL-ICM Poland
53 Adam Biewald Team Rotwild Germany
54 Edward Szraucner Team Rotwild Germany
55 Daniel Fabre Xtrembike time Spain
56 Steve Roberts Old As Fuk Canada
57 Guido Heymans MTB Ha8 Belgium
58 Kollin Goetynck Wacky racers Belgium
59 Maxim Gosseries Beachbikers Belgium
60 Andrey Dianov LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM Russian Federation
61 Igor Gordienko Go Igoryok Russian Federation
62 Andrey Anisimov Velogearance Russian Federation
63 Steve Giraldo Wacky racers Belgium
64 Xavier Vila Codina BTT Triatlo Lluçanes Spain
65 Maciej Kocon Polski Klub MTB Poland
66 Frank Jens INTERNETSTORES Cycling Club Germany
67 Frederic Sellier - Germany
68 Mariusz Jaskolski ... United Kingdom
69 Lluis Fornell Prat BTT Triatlo Lluçanes Spain
70 Ander Corral Orbea Spain
71 Joost van Gorkum MTBArnhem Netherlands
72 John Van Stek Ulysses Netherlands
73 Willem Blakborn Blakborn Brothers Germany
74 Leo Blakborn Blakborn Brothers Netherlands
75 hugo klaos Saunapunkt Estonia
76 Simon Lebailly 0 Belgium
77 Kevin Greeven G&G tuinwerken Belgium
78 Federico Rossi CingolaniBikeShop Italy
79 Daniela Stefanelli Cingolani Team Italy
80 Nadia Pasqualini Cingolani Italy
81 Axel Mueller TV Hochdorf Germany
82 Paolo Paci Cingolani Italy
83 Alberto Vitali Cingolani Italy
84 Damien Duggan LMFspin11 Ireland
85 Richie Lenehan Lenehan Motor Factors Ireland
86 Dirk Poppe Veloraptors Belgium
87 IÑIGO ROLDAN UGARTE JG BIKES Spain
88 Juan Carlos Gonzalez Jgbikes Spain
89 Pablo Gonzalo dueñas Jg bikes Spain
90 Rego Strazdiņš Hawaii Express Filter Latvia
91 Michał Lenz GOOD RIDE Poland
92 Francisco Javier San Martín Medina Mas bici Atrio Inmobiliaria Spain
93 Tomasz Czerniak Colex Racing Team Poland
94 Marcin Urbaniak Colex Racing Team Poland
95 Oleg Zakiev Trisport-WAY Russian Federation
96 Josep Itó Riu Altitud tándem sports Spain
97 Lluis Figols Altitud tándem sports Spain
98 Michał Jurkowski Poland
99 Artem Makii PNPPK Perm Russian Federation
100 Stanislav Burda Derfl kola Czech Republic
101 Aleš Kvasnička Derfl kola Czech Republic
102 Tomáš Rudy Derfl kola Czech Republic
103 Toms Dinsbergs Hawaii Express Scott Latvia
104 Ferry Den Elzen Noordbikers Netherlands
105 Peter Verbeurgt Crankbrothers Racing Team Belgium
106 Sara Michielsens Crankbrothers Racing Team Belgium
107 Joan Freixa Marceló Tandem Sports Altitud Bikes Spain
108 Jeroen Van der vossen Noordbikers Netherlands
109 Olaf van Stam MBC de Noordbikers Netherlands
110 Marina Rostovtseva Corto Russian Federation
111 Raul Talumaa CC Rota Mobilis Estonia
112 Jānis Priževoits EMPOWERED to WIN Latvia
113 Gints Jakovels EMPOWERED to WIN Latvia
114 Bartosz Kuliś Truchtem O Brzasku Olsztyn Poland
115 Arkadiusz Sokołowski Truchtem O Brzasku Olsztyn Poland
116 Yury Isaev AEON SCOTT TEAM Russian Federation
117 Maciej Rączkiewicz KSPO Dentinea 1A Poland
118 Bram Cools willier force Belgium
119 Mathias Cloostermans Wielier force Belgium
120 Sławomir Wnuk Pedalada de Manana Poland
121 Mikk Ristna Ihamaru ull Estonia
122 Martin Meltsov Haanja Rattaklubi Estonia
123 Geerinck Davy WTC 53.13 Belgium
124 Rombout Senepart WTC 53.13 Belgium
125 Bob Malfliet Wtc53x13 Belgium
126 Gediminas Labutis DVIRATAI Lithuania
127 Alexander Korolev mtbtula Russian Federation
128 Ivo Sild Haaslava MTB Estonia
129 René Konijn Stammes Recruitment Netherlands
130 Stefan Calebout Wacky Racers Belgium
131 Guillem Pujols Btt triatlo lluçanes-the cyclery Spain
132 Steven Dierickx Wacky racers Belgium
133 Philippe VAN HOOF Wacky Racers Belgium
134 Luc Nijs MTB Team Langdorp Belgium
135 John McEnteggart TC Racing Ireland
136 Kris Berckmans MTB Team Langdorp Belgium
137 Nikolai Andreev TRISPORT-WAY Russian Federation
138 Mohammed Amhaouche TONA BIKES Spain
139 Piotr Pyra Kaszubiak Poznań Poland
140 Tomasz Fidytek Ocynkownia Śląsk SCHC Team Chrzanów Poland
141 Marcin Baran Ocynkownia Śląsk SCHC Team Chrzanów Poland
142 Felipe Pla Rubio BIKE CATEXT Spain
143 Jesús Coma Feliu BIKE CATEXT Spain
144 paul crowley mullingar LSW Ireland
145 Gary Collins Team Big Cog Ireland
146 Gerard Tortades Portet TONA BIKES Spain
147 Artur Zarański CELLFAST MTB TEAM Poland
148 Darragh Mc Shane Team Big Cog Ireland
149 Kristof Sterckx MTB Ha8 Belgium
150 Jordi Compta Olot CC Spain
151 Heiki Talvik saunapunkt.ee Estonia
152 Wojciech Głąb Chlorki.pl Poland
153 Josep M Roma Tona bikes Spain
154 VICTOR CUBINA vic etb Spain
155 Paweł Kalinowski REXONA MEN Poland
156 Jordi Collell Rovira Tona Bikes Spain
157 Overney Corinne ekibike Switzerland
158 Vincent FLUECK Dupasquier Sports Switzerland
159 Bas Noppe Hilaire XCM Team Belgium
160 Vincent Cottignies Hilaire XCM Team Belgium
161 Eric Valldaura Guitart Tona Bikes Spain
162 Albert Pajarols Morera TONA BIKES Spain
163 Yury A Shkurenko (GAGARIN Y.A.) AEON Russian Federation
164 Martin Leder Raceteam Radleck Germany
165 Tomasz Sobkowiak Team Sobkowiak United Kingdom
166 Tõnis Tiedemann Saunapunkt.ee Estonia
167 Dario Russo Swizzly Grizzlies Switzerland
168 Andrzej Jackowski CELLFAST MTB TEAM Poland
169 Lothar Schaer Swizzly Grizzlies Switzerland
170 Reinout De Mey Echatlon Belgium
171 Terry Fremineur Echatlon Belgium
172 Valentin Nikotin Razdelnyi Cbor Russian Federation
173 Elena Savinova Razdelnyi Sbor Russian Federation
174 Jeroen Brands MTBArnhem Netherlands
175 Arno Gouweleeuw MTBArnhem Netherlands
176 Ivan Moskalenko Holmskie Vorota Russian Federation
177 Alexei Moskalenko Лидер Кингисепп Russian Federation
178 Bjørn Oppermann AMUR.DK Denmark