Lista oczekujących (nie opłaceni)

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Andrey Dianov AEON SCOTT TEAM Russian Federation
2 Alexander Scott Monkeylander Sweden
3 Karel Bernard INS Atelier Náchod Czech Republic
4 Jakub Zajączkowski BIKEBOARD Poland
5 Bartosz Foltyn MRÓZROWERY FOLTYN TEAM Poland
6 Mateusz Mróz CONVERT MRÓZROWERY FOLTYN TEAM Poland
7 Libor Šťasta Šťasta REGA team Czech Republic
8 Piotr Niewieczerzal FTI Racing Team Sweden
9 Gunnar Klemm Team Buschmühle Germany
10 Jindra Knot Sweep-Mitas-Revitbuild Czech Republic
11 Josef Lelek INS atelier Nachod Czech Republic
13 Paweł Gaca METRO NIERUCHOMOSCI BYDGOSZCZ Poland
14 Kazimierz Gabrylewicz kuprower24pl Poland
15 Susan Kunz SG Adelsberg Germany
16 Michal Novak Unkasr bike-team Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
17 Eryk Gomoński DT4YOU MTB TEAM Poland
18 Tomasz Szulc Poland
19 Piotr Uhruski Poland
20 Niels Aagaard Baghjulet Denmark
21 Marko Plevnjak Plevnjak Ciklus odmora Croatia (Hrvatska)
22 Paweł Ptak .. Poland
23 Marek Nocuń Consdata Supersportowy Team Poland
24 Adam Adamkiewicz Strefasportu.pl MwInvest Poland
25 Tomasz Wołyński Consdata SuperSportowy Team Poland
26 Jakub Lipski BIKE TEAM CZŁUCHÓW Poland
27 Marcel Hofmann #BLRSYN Germany
28 Yahor Stankevich Velogrodno Belarus
29 Jan Badura Trenéři Czech Republic
30 Daniel Alochna Pressing Bike-System Ice-Went Team Poland
31 Maciek Biniszewski Leopard.waw.pl Poland
32 Andrzej Jackowski CELLFAST MTB TEAM Poland
33 Wolf Dieter Brandt DDMC Solling e.V. Germany
34 Martin Aasa Föreningen Luleå Terrängcyklister Sweden
35 Robert Łuczyński IGT MTB Team Poland
36 Michał Ziułek TrenujRower Team Poland
37 Piotr Jurczyk SZAMANI W TRANSIE Poland
38 PIOTR SĘDECKI SĘDECKI BauMar Brothers Poland
39 Tomasz Trela RYSIANKA Team Poland
40 Marcin Smus - Poland
41 Adam Michalski TORPOL Racing Team Poland
42 Damian Ignaczak CCC Roland International Poland
43 Grzegorz Kołakowski Bikesport Działdowo Poland
44 Rafał Lewandowski Bikesport Działdowo Poland
45 Julius Juodišius Miško mėgėjai/Jokers Santa Monica Networks Lithuania
46 Guillem Pujols Btt triatlo lluçanes-the cyclery Spain
47 Karol Tokarczyk SAP Serwis Team Poland
48 Sebastian Kołodziej SAP Serwis TEAM Poland
49 Michał Kieś Alchimica Polska Poland
50 Kasper Lykkegaard KAP mtb Denmark
51 Kristaps Kancers SPORTLAND-BOTTECCHIA Latvia
52 Max Ahston Stockholm CK Sweden
53 Andrzej Piotrowski TOMAZI BIKE TEAM Poland
54 Dominik Paluszak Dominik Paluszak Poland
55 Cedric Henriot Best Team Init France
56 Hendry McNicol United Kingdom
57 Andrzej Baryluk TOMAZI BIKE TEAM Poland
58 Krzysiek Świryd ROMET FACTORY TEAM Poland
59 Juozas Matulevicius Velopeak Busters Lithuania
60 Mateusz Wasielewski Restive Team Poland
61 GRZEGORZ GOLEŃ 2Gie Poland
62 Michał Neumann CST 7R MTB TEAM Poland
63 Maykel Van der pennen Fanatixc MTB team Netherlands

Zapisani zawodnicy

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Bogusław Lorek Rehabilitacja Amazonka Rzeszów
2 Marek Pilarski - Poland
3 Vedran Berkovic Giant Ciklus Team Croatia (Hrvatska)
4 Maris Vancevics Volkswagen-Veloprofs.lv Latvia
5 Jānis Priževoits Volkswagen-Veloprofs.lv Latvia
6 Łukasz Szlązak TOMAZI BIKE TEAM Poland
7 JACEK KOŁODZIEJ GOMOLA TRANS AIRCO Poland
8 Marc Boettger r2-bike.com MTN CREW Austria
9 Andrea Boettger r2-bike.com MTN CREW Austria
10 Daniel Wennergren Serneke Allebike MTB Team Sweden
11 Monika Wrona MTB Los Enmonaos Poland
12 Agnieszka Uroda-Hampelska Rafako Orbea MTB Team Poland
13 Tomasz Jaworski Baltic Home Świnoujście Poland
14 Juris Bērziņš - Latvia
15 zdenek šnobel bikomatic Czech Republic
16 Andrius Dolgovas Top Team Cycling Lithuania
17 Sebastian Ickler Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing/ Tabarzer SV Germany
18 Szczepan Moskała Gomola Trans Airco Poland
19 Michał Gomola Gomola Trans Airco Poland
20 Mieszko Nowak Triathlon Trójmiasto Poland
21 Daniel Baczewski LOTOS Team Poland
22 Bożena Gomułka Quest Women Team Poland
23 Karsten Cremers Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen Germany
24 Peter Mercks Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen Germany
25 Antanas Gražulis BIKEXPERT Cycling Team Lithuania
26 Sandra Backman Team She Rides Sweden
27 Jonasz Stelmaszyk Niezrzeszony Poland
28 Grzegorz Wielbiński ADVA Optical Networking Poland
29 Søren Bendix Sponz MTB Center Denmark
30 Christian Bach Sponz MTB Denmark
31 Anders Thorsted N/A Denmark
32 Hasse Petersen Sponz MTB Center Denmark
33 Tony Johansen Sponz MTB Center Denmark
34 Jesper Christiansen Jesper Christensen Denmark
35 Kenneth Krogh Madsen Sponz MTB Center Denmark
36 Mikael Wilken Sponz MTB Center / AMATON Denmark
37 Per Skou Strandstoft Middelfart Strib MTB Denmark
38 Søren Heissel Sponz MTB Center / AMATON Denmark
39 Dennis Mejlsbom Nordsjællands Port Center Denmark
40 Paulius Natalevičius FOCUS Vilnius to Colibri Cycling Team Lithuania
41 Berton Massimo Acido lattico team Italy
42 Ernst Eschbach - Germany
43 Jacek Rydecki Gomola Trans Airco Poland
44 Piotr Cibart BALTIC HOME ŚWINOUJŚCIE Poland
45 SERGEY SAVIN Hobot Russian Federation
46 Saša Počuča Giant Ciklus Team Croatia (Hrvatska)
47 Konstantin Burtsev Belarus Belarus
48 Alexander Lapajne CKX Sweden
49 Petr Michal Tepelná čerpadla IVT Czech Republic
50 Mateusz Dominiak CLARIANT Cycling Poland
51 Jens Aagaard Team PRONGHORN RACING Denmark
52 Bjarne goldschmidt Pingel Race&Fun 1 Denmark
53 Martin Augustinussen Pingel Race&Fun 1 Denmark
54 Jul Goor bike planet city Belgium
55 Udo Müller Z team MTB Germany
56 Mario Abu-Id Z team MTB Germany
57 Aleksandra Jakubek Gdańsk Poland
58 Bartłomiej Oleszczuk RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES Remmers Team Poland
59 Krzysztof Zastawny DiverseExtremeTeam Poland
60 Michał Żurek xyz Poland
61 ROBERT MICHAL Czech Republic
62 Sławek Bartnik Gomola Trans Airco Poland
63 Eryk Gomoński DT4YOU MTB TEAM Poland
64 Gracjan Stankiewicz DT4YOU MTB TEAM Poland
65 Vladislav Lukacs Sportakus Cycling Team Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
66 Grzegorz Stolarczyk Gomola Trans Airco Poland
67 Andrzej Urbanowicz MS Consulting Poland
68 Grzegorz Filary Poland
69 Andrey Volchanin Minsk Belarus
70 Marcin Stryjeński-Syrzistie JOY RIDE Poland
71 Pet Ryabinin Ramenskoe Russian Federation
72 Igor Dorotić Giant Ciklus Team Croatia (Hrvatska)
73 Marek Skupień bez klubu Poland
74 Konstantin Kluzner RCC United Kingdom
75 Dawid Żurek KolaŻe wyklęci Poland
76 Jarek Wójcik Trybiki 104 Poland
77 Robert Rutkowski SRB-DMX Poland
78 Adam Ryszczyk Run2BFree Poland
79 Piotr Gruszecki Polychem Systems Poland
80 Bartłomiej Bednarski 24Bike.pl Poland
81 Monika Eggert MTB Eulenexpress des RSC Wanderlust v. 1890 e.V. Germany
82 Mariusz Różański BikeShop Radom Poland
83 Monika Gradin CK Uni Sweden Sweden
84 Patryk Chomiuk TOMAZI BIKE TEAM Poland
85 Konrad Kołacz AbsoluteBikes.pl Poland
86 Andrey Serov - Russian Federation
87 Jevgenij Bobrovic Dviraciu Salonas cycling team Lithuania
88 Maciej Rączkiewicz KSPO Dentinea 1A Poland
89 Mateusz Wolniewicz Consdata Supersportowy Poland
90 Łukasz Kocurek Rafako MTB Team Poland
91 Ivars Ganzburgs Latvia
92 Tomasz Szycko Festa Poland
93 Jacek Badura Gomola Trans Airco Poland
94 Andrzej Kruszec AUGUSTA RESTAURACJA KRAKÓW 0rh- Poland
95 Radosław Roszkowiak - Poland
96 Didzis Slaidins Volkswagen-Veloprofs.lv Latvia
97 Grzegorz Kasiński Cyklon Proal Team Poland
98 Arturs Krasts NN Sporta klubs Latvia
99 Aigars Krasts NN Sporta Klubs Latvia
100 Søren Nymand HMTBK Denmark
101 Łukasz Brycki Consdata Supersportowy TEAM Poland
102 Martin Briegnitz MTB Eulenexpress des RSC Wanderlust v. 1890 e.V. Germany
103 Lukas Kubis Best-Bike-Parts / burtec Germany
104 Peter Majerský HORAL Bike Team Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
105 Alexander Knoop RC Endspurt Herford Germany
106 andrea canciani italian army cycling Italy
107 Artur Juszczak TOMAZI BIKE TEAM Poland
108 Peter Pienkowski noteam Poland
109 Rafał Jankowski VW CENTRUM WROCŁAW Poland
110 Steffen Larsson Silkeborg Boys Denmark
111 claus poulsen Silkeborg Boys Denmark
112 Arndt Hanff RT Neumünster Germany
113 Arnd Berndt RT Neumünster Germany
114 Sven Mahnke RT Neumünster Germany
115 Jonni Schaefer RSC Lueneburg Germany
116 Radek Šťastný Kupkolo MTB Team Pardubice Czech Republic
117 Jan Badura Trenéři Czech Republic
118 Michał Glanz Warszawski Klub Kolarski Poland
119 Martin Strieženec Bike terror crew Czech Republic
120 Tomáš Sýkora Kupkolo MTB Team Pardubice Czech Republic
121 Zoltán Fülöp - Hungary
122 David Kun Riders of Hyboria Hungary
123 Jakub Leduchowski Leduch Poland
124 TOMASZ BRYCKI TOMAZI BIKE TEAM Poland
125 Paweł Farion Orłów racing team rowertour.com Poland
126 Leszek Foryś iFon Kolarz Klub Poland
127 Tomáš Martinek BIKEZA Team Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
128 Grzegorz Kalenko Bike Team roletki.home.pl Poland
129 Uwe Bleimeier SG Adelsberg Germany
130 Dietmar Müller RC Endspurt Herford Germany
131 Volodymyr Moroz Bikeportal.org.ua Ukraine
132 Milena Vodehnalová BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM Czech Republic
133 Michal Kolář BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM Czech Republic
134 Jiří Jakeš BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM Czech Republic
135 Dusan Augustinak Trenéři Czech Republic
136 Jakub Sikora Trenéři Czech Republic
137 Marcin Jabłoński Metrobikes.pl Poland
138 Anna Baturina Ukraine
139 Anna Prokop - Poland
140 Mateusz Podos DietetykaPodos.pl MTB Team Poland
141 Monika Podos DietetykaPodos.pl MTB Team Poland
142 Przemysław Trojańczyk - Poland
143 Krzysztof Sobczak Geodetic Dobry Kurs TEAM Poland
144 Guan Du Hainan China
145 Sebastian Łamek KKWS Świecie Poland
146 Jonas Gelzinis IMPULS Lithuania
147 Tomasz Tuszyński BLU Team Refleks Poland
148 Konrad Kunicki . Poland
149 Tomasz Kubala Pressing Bike System Ice Went Team Poland
150 Piotr Sadowski LOTOS TEAM Poland
151 Bartek Męziński FINISHER.PL Poland
152 Mindaugas Zlatkus Jokers-Santa Monica Networks Lithuania
153 Vasilij Jartz RG Uni Hamburg Germany
154 Kasia Laskowska Finisher.pl Poland
155 Frank Eggert Cake-Hunter www.radLblog.de Germany
156 Wojciech Sendecki Kamaro Sport Line Skarżysko-Kamienna Poland
157 Rego Strazdiņš Hawaii Express Scott Latvia
158 Marek Zając kuprower24pl Poland
159 bartek Urban STWA MTB Poland
160 Dmytro Petrov echelon Ukraine
161 Grzegorz Koguciuk PRESSING BIKE-SYSTEM ICE-WENT TEAM Poland
162 Thomas Maebe Zewieties Belgium
163 Bianka Hannak RG Uni Hamburg Germany
164 Péter Boda Mesterbike 575 Team Hungary
165 Jens Ejnar Knudsen Team Jernkroen Nibe Denmark
166 Niels Søbye Team Jernkroen Nibe Denmark
167 Per Gade Team Jernkroen Nibe Denmark
168 Kamil Łopatek CryoSpace MTB Team Olsztyn Poland
169 Daniel Widera DDMC SOLLING e.V. Germany
170 Yauheni Navasad CST 7R MTB Team Belarus
171 Szymon Zacharski Bike Shop Radom Poland
172 Olaf Flechtner MTB Eulenexpress des RSC Wanderlust von 1890 e.V. Germany
173 Martin Fus Reapro Bike Team Czech Republic
174 Gediminas Mukas Jokers-Santa Monica Networks Lithuania
175 Michał Wetoszka Geodetic Dobry Kurs TEAM Poland
176 Tomáš Kašný NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť Czech Republic
177 Anatoly Kolomeets - Russian Federation
178 Michał Kwiatkowski PKO Bank Polski Poland
179 Lucjan Maślana niezrzeszony Poland
180 Jarosław Kocur Kieta Centrum Rowerowe Poland
181 Artsiom Rusanenka Belarus Belarus
182 Robert Kubat BikeShop Radom Poland
183 Tomek Stopczyński Punk Terror MTB Team Poland
184 Jurgen Driesen No Name Cycling Team Belgium
185 Bart Van Den Langenbergh ZuperbikerZ Belgium
186 Tomáš Kalita Head Bike TJ Opava Czech Republic
187 Szymon Sikora TWOMARKSPORT Poland
188 Lauris Celitāns Garām ejot Latvia
189 Andrii Navrotskiy Felt Ukraine Ukraine
190 Tobias Reimann QUANTOR Racing Team Germany
191 Andre Effe DDMC Solling e.V. Germany
192 Adam Biewald Team Rotwild Germany
193 PIOTR NIEWIADA Poznań Poland
194 Dariusz Ślusarz SCHIKO Dariusz Ślusarz Poland
195 Milan Holub SK Bagbike Czech Republic
196 Mariusz Machura Cranberry Team Poland
197 Thomas Skov Slagelse Mtb Denmark
198 Klaus Mortensen Slagelse MTB Denmark
199 Tobias Guggemos Brand Riders Germany
200 Radomír Spratek - Czech Republic
201 Michał Baranowski AdiOstry Poland
202 Jan Heinen ABC (Arnhemse Bagger Club) Netherlands
203 Rasmus Niebuhr Virklund Denmark
204 Mogens Laustsen Virklund Denmark
205 Per Klitte Virklund Denmark
206 Peter Halsboe Virklund Denmark
207 Adéla Otevřelová - Czech Republic
208 Pavel Fomin CIBUNIGAS Cycling Team Russian Federation
209 Adam Grabara Rossmann Bike Team Poland
210 Michael Kalyna Giant Ukraine Ukraine
211 Jan Zozuliński Volkswagen samochody użytkowe mtb team Poland
212 Arek Ługowski Kieta Centrum Rowerowe Poland
213 Knut Kalbertodt Tough Guy Germany
214 Lukáš Říhánek 2V BIKERS Czech Republic
215 Piotr Rembak Kamaro Sport Line Skarżysko-Kamienna Poland
216 Jakub Rawicki Jaworze MTB Team Poland
217 Sławomir Wnuk Pedalada de Manana Poland
218 Dariusz Bojanowski Veolia Energia Łódź Bike Team Poland
219 Paweł Kurzyca 🚀 Poland
220 Artem Makii PNPPK Perm Russian Federation
221 Artur Szymański LOTOS Running Team Poland
222 Pawel Weber BMWKodowanie Poland
223 Mikael Karlsson CK Uni Sweden Sweden
224 Marcin Sarkowicz Scs Osoz Racing Team Poland
225 Tomasz Kochanowski Grupa KK Poland
226 Anastasiya Nikityuk - Russian Federation
227 Mikhail Kulikov - Russian Federation
228 Ivan Ivanov TK MGTU Russian Federation
229 Konstantins Smotrovs ebikeMachine Latvia
230 Grzegorz Mzyk Kieta Centrum Rowerowe Poland
231 Carsten Löser Bike24 Germany
232 Katarzyna Galewicz Poland
233 Mirosław Borycki TWOMARK Poland
234 Krzysztof Żebrowski MTB Suwałki Poland
235 Jens Christian Wolff-Petersen - Denmark
236 Mateusz Mróz MRÓZROWERY FOLTYN TEAM Poland
237 Valentijn Steenhoudt RCCM Belgium
238 Martin Turek Este Racing Spain
239 Jens Sneding Speedy Denmark
240 Emil Kruba Piasecki Concept Poland
241 Calle Nelson Team Goats Sweden
242 Per Henriksson Team Goats Sweden
243 Tomasz Wirkus 2Fast4U Poland
244 jan galle bike planet city Belgium
245 Mindaugas Žiūkas Jokers Lithuania
246 Jacek Banaszewski BLU Team Refleks Poland
247 Zbigniew Turczyński Poland
248 Krystian Domino KGHM Polska Miedź SA Oddział Huta Miedzi Głogów Poland
249 Adam Ptasiński BLU Team Refleks Poland
250 Jeppe Skovhuus MTBK Silkeborg Denmark
251 Andrius Norkevicius COLIBRI Cycling Team Lithuania
252 Tomasz Wróbel Komorniki MTB Team Poland
253 Artis Žugs Hawaii Express Scott Latvia
254 Toms Dinsbergs Hawaii Express Scott Latvia
255 Adam Kula PORSCHE INTER AUTO POLSKA - CFO TEAM Poland
256 Jakub Piszczek MMP Bochnia Poland
257 Mirosław Paździora ROMET FACTORY TEAM Poland
258 Karol Rutkowski Brak Poland
259 Konstantsin Balabanov echelon Belarus
260 Maciej Miarka - Poland
261 Ingo Schöne Bike24 Germany