Lista oczekujących (nie opłaceni)

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Martin Aasa Föreningen Luleå Terrängcyklister Sweden
2 Przemysław Strzałkowski Zespół Mechanizmu Korbowego Poland
3 Paulius Kurlavičius S-Sportas Lithuania
4 Henrik Madsen Vmcc Denmark
5 Henrik Grimmeshave Vmcc Denmark
6 Ailar Kiristaja Velo Clubbers Estonia
7 Age Jaanimets Velo Clubbers Estonia
8 Tobias Guggemos Brand Riders Germany
9 Daan Deckers Los Locos Netherlands
10 Piotr Uhruski Poland
11 Berton Massimo Acido lattico team Italy
12 Maykel Van der pennen Fanatixc MTB team Netherlands
13 Frank Dirks Solo Netherlands
14 Arvis Engelis AdaziVelo Latvia
15 Dariusz Bojanowski Veolia Energia Łódź Bike Team Poland
16 Leszek Foryś iFon Kolarz Klub Poland
17 Robert Kubat BikeShop Radom Poland
18 Vladimír Hojdik Finančné centrum team Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
19 Marcin Sarkowicz Scs Osoz Racing Team Poland
20 Dzianis Lahutsik Belarus Belarus
21 Konstantins Smotrovs ebikeMachine Latvia
22 Wojciech Mazurkiewicz GWG Poland
23 Artem Makii PNPPK Perm Russian Federation
24 Andrzej Jackowski CELLFAST MTB TEAM Poland
25 Andrzej Stadnicki 0 Poland
26 Łukasz Krawczyk BorgWarner MTB Team Poland
27 Dave Mortier Damo Cycling Team Belgium
28 Martin Dupuis Team-Zaes-Rotwild Belgium
29 Tomasz Kot KS Wielkopolska Szkoła Narciarstwa Poland
30 Serge Asselman Brothers in sweat Belgium
31 Yahor Aliaksandrau echelon Belarus
32 Janis Bisenieks Patria Bottecchia Latvia
33 Ladislav Bráz HORAL Bike Team Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
34 Bartłomiej Oleszczuk RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES Remmers Team Poland
35 Thomas Siemes Teuto-Warriors Germany
36 Ivan Ivanov TK MGTU Russian Federation
37 Rimas Czernialis HutchisonPorts Gdynia Team Poland
38 Radosław Roszkowiak - Poland
39 Kamil Łopatek CryoSpace MTB Team Olsztyn Poland
40 Thibaut Hance Los Colos Belgium
41 Adrien Dewandre Los Colos Belgium
42 Adrian Wawer Brak Poland
43 Kamil Łyżwa Kaczmarski Group MTB Team Poland
44 Frank Dale First Timers Denmark
45 Roy Richardson Nomad-MTB United Kingdom
46 Simon Lebailly 0 Belgium
47 Rafał Jankowski VW CENTRUM WROCŁAW Poland
48 Toms Dinsbergs Hawaii Express Scott Latvia
49 Pavel Fomin CIBUNIGAS Cycling Team Russian Federation
50 Mikael Karlsson CK Uni Sweden Sweden
51 Jakob Gawlik Frosta Multisport Sweden
52 Tim Rees Peebles Cycling Club United Kingdom
53 Neil Veitch Nomad-MTB United Kingdom
54 Errol Kobus Kobus Peebles Triathlon Club United Kingdom
55 Adam Kula PORSCHE INTER AUTO POLSKA - CFO TEAM Poland

Zapisani zawodnicy

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Paweł Gołębicki DAMEN-TORUS CYCLING TEAM Poland
2 Algimantas Janusauskas Jokers Lithuania
3 Wojciech Mazurkiewicz WMT Poland
4 Paweł Farion Orłów racing team rowertour.com Poland
5 Tamás Kovács Mesterbike 575 Team Hungary
6 Péter Boda Mesterbike 575 Team Hungary
7 Piotr Gajewski Movlink Bike Team Poland
8 Adam Grabara Movlink Bike Team Poland
9 Lukas Gajdos Financne Centrum Team Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
10 David Kun Riders of Hyboria Hungary
11 Zoltán Fülöp - Hungary
12 Maciej Połatyński brak Poland
13 Piotr Sadowski LOTOS TEAM Poland
14 Daniel Christen sixty-sixers Switzerland
15 Daniel Drga Financne Centrum Team Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
16 Pekka Niemi Porin Tarmo Finland
17 Sławomir Wnuk Pedalada de Manana Poland
18 Grzegorz Półtorak GWG Poland
19 Grzegorz Gancarz GWG Poland
20 Geert Jeurissen No Belgium
21 Szymon Zacharski Bike Shop Radom Poland
22 Anders Bøen Tubakken Sykkelklubb Norway
23 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club Norway
24 Thomas Nærland Bryneck Norway
25 Stig Laland Klepp Cycle Club Norway
26 Marc Drechsel Team Eastside Biker Germany
27 Thomas Mittring Team Eastside Biker Germany
28 Stefan Gottschall Team Eastside Biker Germany
29 Marcin Żmuda Axis Studio SP Poland
30 Timo Vesalo Kuopys Finland
31 Uģis Mitrevics MTB Latvia
32 Lukáš Říhánek 2V BIKERS Czech Republic
33 Łukasz Marzoch Ząbki Poland
34 Yurii Morozov Cadence 90 Ukraine
35 Maciej Bogaczyk Polski Klub MTB Poland
36 Dubois Frédéric ### Belgium
37 Filip Sterna Poland
38 Grzegorz Wielbiński ADVA Optical Networking Poland
39 Mirosław Borycki TWOMARK Poland
40 Jakub Rawicki - Poland
41 Jędrzej Wojnar Lato Works Poland
42 Jacek Regiewicz - Poland
43 Konstantsin Balabanov echelon Belarus
44 Grzegorz Kalenko Bike Team roletki.home.pl Poland
45 Jarosław Kocur Kieta Centrum Rowerowe Poland
46 Konrad Kunicki . Poland
47 Steven De Jaegher - Belgium
48 Stijn Denoulet MC the Champions Belgium
49 Michael Haza DAV-Hazarad Germany
50 Julius Juodišius Miško mėgėjai/Jokers Santa Monica Networks Lithuania
51 Tomáš Kozak Cyklo Atom Czech Republic
52 Martin Strieženec Bike Terror Crew Czech Republic
53 Zanda Rutkovska AdaziVelo Latvia
54 Piotr Pyra Kaszubiak Poznań Poland
55 Kamil Mrowiec BIKE SALON TEAM Poland
56 Eric LICHTHERTE Los Colos Belgium
57 Krzysztof Kozdras Noteam Poland
58 Maciej Miarka - Poland
59 Robert Jazgara NETCAT Bike Team Poland
60 Michael Beiter Bramming IF Motion Denmark
61 Hans J. Mouridsen Bramming IF Motion Denmark
62 Maciej Skowron ROMET FACTORY TEAM Poland
63 Knud Erik Karlsen First timers Denmark
64 Rafał Sambor Ubungu Team Poland
65 bartek Urban STWA MTB Poland
66 Jakub Piszczek MMP Bochnia Poland