Lista oczekujących (nie opłaceni)

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Pavel Chabinsky wildberries.ru Russian Federation
2 Fabio Giuliani Castel Trosino Superbike Italy
3 Dario De Santis Castel Trosino Superbike Italy
4 Boris Pavlov 4x4 off-road Russian Federation
5 Massimo Sergiacomi Castel Trosino Superbike Italy
6 Luigi Luzi Castel Trosino Superbike Italy
7 testa giuseppe asd casteltrosino superbike Italy
8 matellicani andrea asd cral angelini ancona Italy
9 Jonas Gelzinis IMPULS Lithuania
10 EMilio Gaspari Castel Trosino Superbike Italy
11 Ivo Ráb Kuřim mtb Czech Republic
12 Kamil Kruszyński TTC Beretta Toruń Poland
13 Carsten Löser Germany
14 Maciej Kubicz Absolute Bikes Redingo Team Poland
15 Michael Glargaard Sponz MTB Center / AMATON
16 Arnoldas Valiauga Colibri Cycling Team Lithuania
17 Jesper Henriksen DMK Denmark
18 Marek Ciastoń Gomola Trans Airco Poland
19 Wojciech Zych PTR Optima Team Poland
20 Paweł Farion Orłów racing team rowertour.com Poland
21 Jozef Heglas Velocity Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
22 Eimantas Gudiškis Colibri Cycling Team Lithuania
23 Darek Wierzbicki Gomola Trans Airco Poland
24 Paweł Gomola Gomola Trans Airco Poland
25 Martin Imrich MTbiker.sk Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
26 Clive Caldwell VTT United Kingdom
27 Bram Mermans Op Taid Drinken Belgium
28 Ivan Grenavtsev Corto team Russian Federation
29 Seda Grenavtseva Corto Russian Federation
30 Mikael Karlsson Nordic Truckcenter-DAF Sweden
31 Simon Lebailly 0 Belgium
32 Frederik Van den Meerschaut Fire Team Gent Belgium
33 Alar Reiska HRK Estonia
34 Rick Van der Sande Tel&co Cycling Team Belgium
35 Paweł Bukalski Baran Cycling Team Poland
36 Konstantins Smotrovs ebikeMachine Latvia
37 Artsiom Rusanenka Belarus Belarus
38 Monika Eggert MTB Eulenexpress des RSC Wanderlust v. 1890 e.V. Germany
39 Frank Eggert MTB Eulenexpress des RSC Wanderlust v. 1890 e.V. Germany
40 Krzysztof Wieczorkowski bez klubu Poland
41 Kim Eichen Eichen DMK Denmark
42 Jacek Badura Gomola Trans Airco Poland
43 Henning Krudt TRI4 Denmark
44 Maciej Kocon Polski Klub MTB Poland
45 Marcin Sarkowicz Scs Osoz Racing Team Poland
46 Jacek Dereziński - Poland
47 Mattias Israelsson Ck Lunedi Sweden
48 Tarmo Neemela Amps-Extreme Estonia
49 Kuldar Reiljan velo clubbers Estonia
50 Andrzej Stadnicki 0 Poland
51 Mateusz Wasielewski Restive Team Poland
52 Maykel Van der pennen Fanatixc MTB team Netherlands
53 Lonnie Jensen Ridge Cycling Sweden
54 Mariusz Chyła REAL-64 sto Poland
55 Gareth Roberts Bryniau MTB United Kingdom
56 Rasmus Damsgaard Garage Shoppen Denmark
57 Erik Visscher TCHWV Netherlands
58 Jonas Nilsson ckx Sweden
59 Robert Rutkowski DOMAX RACING TEAM Poland
60 Joost Dechering Bike2Build Netherlands
61 Maciej Sowa Kibolski KS Poland
62 Michał Bogdziewicz Apteka Gemini Poland
63 Žilvinas Naujalis Jokers Lithuania
64 Adam Grabara Rossmann Bike Team Poland
65 GRZEGORZ GOLEŃ 2Gie Poland
66 Adam Głowacki evo-bike Poland
67 Michał Neumann ROMET FACTORY TEAM Poland
68 Andrius Liškus MontisMagia Lithuania
69 Piotr Berdzik IMmotion Specialized Skoda GALL-ICM Team Poland
70 Kārlis Berlands 4Cyclists Latvia
71 Thomas Bleibaum Bleibaum Teuto-Warriors Germany
72 Paweł Szlęk PM RIDER TEAM Poland
73 Krzysztof Jeger Kibolski KS Poland
74 Mariusz Maniek Korolczuk PTR Dojlidy Poland
75 Michał Rosiński Warszawa Poland
76 Tomasz Tuszyński BLU Team Refleks Poland
77 Lars Jørgensen DMK Denmark
78 Hendry McNicol United Kingdom
79 Strøbæk Anette Denmark
80 Rolf Svensson Team Lapierre Sweden Sweden
81 martin Hansen Green Team Superior Danmark Denmark
82 Marek Małecki MTB TEAM EŁK Poland
83 Alexandre Wauters Belgium Mountain Bikers Belgium
84 Łukasz Pańko Erkado Racing Team Poland
85 Oskar Pluciński Erkado Racing Team Poland
86 Strøbæk Thomas Denmark
87 Daniel Lipinski TTC Beretta Toruń Poland
88 Alexei Moskalenko Лидер Кингисепп Russian Federation
89 Peter Algebäck Void Cycling Sweden
90 Henrik Crone Köser bikelab.dk Denmark
91 Yury A Shkurenko (GAGARIN Y.A.) AEON Russian Federation
92 Davi Cabral Rosa AB Bike & Fitness / Endorphhine Brazil
93 Łukasz Krawczyk Implos MTB Team Poland
94 Łukasz Wójciak Plewiska Poland
95 José Narra Salta Pocinhas Afghanistan
96 Ole Hylleberg Viborg MTB Denmark
97 Karsten Hansen Team Søften Denmark
98 Valerio rossi team bike Italy
99 Mantas Jasiulevičius Colibri cycling team Lithuania
100 SERGEY SAVIN Russian Federation
101 Andrii Vashchenko DP Camp Ukraine
102 Marcin Jabłoński Kamaro Sport Line Skarżysko Kamienna Poland
103 Joanna Grela - Poland
104 Paweł Młyński KGHM Polska Miedź SA Oddział Huta Miedzi Głogów Poland
105 Wiesław Zalewski KGHM Polska Miedź SA Oddział Huta Miedzi Głogów Poland
106 Ridas Karaška Velomanija - Koldas Lithuania
107 Kasper Birkeholm Munk Late Bloomers Cycling Denmark
108 Krystian Domino KGHM Polska Miedź SA Oddział Huta Miedzi Głogów Poland
109 Rune Rasmussen Rmk Denmark
110 Thomas Kyrum-Stein Team Hareskov cykler/Late Bloomers Cycling Denmark
111 Maciej Kasprzak KSPO brakeparts.pl Poland
112 Lars Mandal Hansen HMTBK Birkenstock Denmark
113 Tomir Żukotyński Wheel Brothers Poland
114 Björn Österberg Team Roslin S-core Sweden
115 Artem Makii PNPPK Perm Russian Federation
116 Tomasz Wołyński SuperSportowy Team Poland
117 Lars Storm HMTBK Denmark
118 Rafał Sambor Ubungu Team Poland
119 Martin Hansen Green Team Superior Denmark Denmark
120 Bartosz Chrześciański Cycliści Poland
121 Oskar Szlachta Stojaki Poland
122 Roman Baytsur redBike Russian Federation
123 Łukasz Gukiewicz ABSOLUTE BIKE TEAM Poland
124 Stefan Larsson Team Roslin S-core Sweden

Zapisani zawodnicy

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Povilas Trimailovas Dviratai-Daistatus Lithuania
2 Per Vincentz DMK Denmark
3 Stefan Vaes GRANFONDOTEAM Belgium
4 Stefan Achten GRANFONDOTEAM Belgium
5 Olivier Troubleyn GRANFONDOTEAM Belgium
6 Kristof Abs GRANFONDOTEAM Belgium
7 Jurgen Szrek GRANFONDOTEAM Belgium
8 Paulius Natalevičius FOCUS Vilnius Lithuania
9 Rafał Czyżewski MTB Poland
10 Lars Christoffersen Sponz MTB Denmark
11 Lars Andersen Græsted MTB Denmark
12 Jens Christian Wolff-Petersen - Denmark
13 Jørgen Michael Jensen Kalundborg CC Denmark
14 Bruno Hein Kalundborg CC Denmark
15 Jens Sneding Speedy Denmark
16 Lars Døssing Murerfirmaet Døssing Denmark
17 Martin Kovacik Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
18 Bożena Gomułka Quest Women Team Poland
19 Bartłomiej Bednarski 24Bike.pl Poland
20 Tomasz Libera Xbox Bike Team Poland
21 Michał Kwiatkowski PKO Bank Polski Poland
22 Morten Rahbek Kreilgaard Cykling Odense Denmark
23 Jørgen Løkkegaard Nyborg Cykle Klub Denmark
24 Tom Jensen Sponz MTB Center / AMATON Denmark
25 Søren Kjerulf LarsenBilsalg.dk Denmark
26 Stefan Due Sponz MTB Denmark
27 Henrik Muldorff Frellsen - Denmark
28 Jesper Vilstrup Thomsen Team Meget Tunge Ben Denmark
29 Henrik Rosenkrantz Hjertsted Thelin Sponz MTB Center Denmark
30 Kim Pliniussen TEAM MEGET TUNGE BEN Denmark
31 Jimmy Jon Larsen Sponz/Amaton Denmark
32 Torben Andersson Næsby Cykelmotion Denmark
33 Dennis Mejlsbom Team Hareskov Cykler Denmark
34 Roland Dehli Sponz MTB Center/Amaton Denmark
35 Bart Vandenbergh Op Taid Drinken Belgium
36 Jędrzej Wojnar Lato Works Poland
37 Mikael Andersson Carbon8 Racing Team Sweden
38 Magnus Linderoth Karlskrona CK Sweden
39 Andreas Rosén Karlskrona CK Sweden
40 Matouš Suchomel Kupkolo MTB team Pardubice Czech Republic
41 Milan Dunda Kupkolo MTB team Pardubice Czech Republic
42 Petr Pibyl Kupkolo MTB Team Pardubice Czech Republic
43 Johan Bournonville Carbon8 Racing Team Sweden
44 Andreas Fransson Steinwandt Karlskrona CK Sweden
45 Marko Trutschel IBC DIMB Racing Team / MTB Eulenexpress Germany
46 Ales Hribal Kupkolo MTB Team Pardubice Czech Republic
47 Aleš Krpata Krpata Kupkolo MTB Team Pardubice Czech Republic
48 Stan van den Brand Los Locos Netherlands
49 Michal Kment Kupkolo MTB team Pardubice Czech Republic
50 Yuri Chernov Lyubertsy Russian Federation
51 Paweł Rybak Sunrise System Poland
52 Kamil Pánek DRES.CZ Bike Team Czech Republic
53 Libor Šťasta REGA BRNO Czech Republic
54 Alexander Korolev mtbtula Russian Federation
55 Martin Briegnitz MTB Eulenexpress des RSC Wanderlust v. 1890 e.V. Germany
56 Marco Velser MTB Eulenexpress des RSC Wanderlust von 1890 e.V. Germany
57 Uģis Mitrevics MTB Latvia
58 Olaf Flechtner MTB Eulenexpress des RSC Wanderlust von 1890 e.V. Germany
59 Henrik Grønlund Bikefever Racing Team Denmark
60 Tune Bechgaard Bikefever racingteam Denmark
61 Stefan Heyn Bikefever racingteam Denmark
62 Tomáš Martinek BIKEZA Team Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
63 Igor Gordienko Go Igoryok Russian Federation
64 Andrey Anisimov Velogearance Russian Federation
65 Rafał Stępień Go Sport Ak-Sped Poland
66 Artur Juszczak Tomazi Bike Jastrzębie Zdrój Poland
67 Anne Bødker Shaka Windsurf Denmark
68 Jacek Tomczak - Poland
69 Piotr Pakuła GOOD RIDE Poland
70 Calle Stenberg Magnusberg Sweden
71 Carl Magnusson Magnusberg Sweden
72 Søren Damm Portugale Denmark
73 Dennis Pedersen Portugale Denmark
74 Ignace Helssen Kapels Verzet Belgium
75 Yvan Helssen Kapels Verzet Belgium
76 Allan Quist Nielsen Team RAM Denmark
77 Kewin Friis Kamelarczyk Team RAM Denmark
78 Radek Šťastný Kupkolo MTB Team Pardubice Czech Republic
79 Ole Bech-Hansen CKL-Denmark Denmark
80 Thomas Ahlmark Team Rolsted Viborg Denmark
81 Jan Heinen ABC (Arnhemse Bagger Club) Netherlands
82 Bartek Męziński FINISHER.PL Poland
83 Alexander Scott Monkeylander Sweden
84 Julien Delaet Hot Wheelz Specialized Racing Team Belgium
85 Tomáš Sýkora Kupkolo MTB Team Pardubice Czech Republic
86 Tomasz Wadowski Tczewski Klub Rowerowy Poland
87 Ilya Ryazantsev Aram-Zam-Zam MTB Austria
88 Daniel Orban Mesterbike 575 Team Hungary
89 Andrey Dianov loyalty point racing team (powered by hotel zamek ryn) Poland
90 Pavel Dementyev PIN-MIX RACING Russian Federation
91 Iwan Szalnew PIN-MIX RACING Russian Federation
92 Konstantin Shestov PIN-MIX RACING Russian Federation
93 Marcin Urbaniak Colex Racing Team Poland
94 Bjorn De Roo Fire Team Gent Belgium
95 Daan Deckers Los Locos Netherlands
96 Rob Velden Los Locos Netherlands
97 Egor Okatyev Aram-Zam-Zam MTB Russian Federation
98 Ivan Kornoukhov Aram-Zam-Zam MTB Russian Federation
99 Alejandro Malaxetxebarria fardo´s Spain
100 Egils Lejaskrauklis just4fun Latvia
101 Piotr Bajda New Age Fitness - SklepRowerowy.pl Poland
102 Alexey Azizov Aram-Zam-Zam MTB Russian Federation
103 Kasper Rosenborg HMTBK Denmark
104 Peter Pienkowski noteam Poland
105 Lieven Steenhoudt Raketmannen Belgium
106 Jul Goor Decathlon Belgium
107 Artur Szymański LOTOS Running Team Poland
108 jan galle bike planet city Belgium
109 Yury Isaev AEON SCOTT TEAM Russian Federation
110 Sławomir Wnuk Pedalada de Manana Poland
111 Berton Massimo Acido lattico team Italy
112 Geoffrey de Ketelaere gent fire team Belgium
113 De Decker Raoul Gent fire team Belgium
114 Sergey Gizatulin Alatau Cycling Kazakhstan
115 Giedrius Baliutavičius Pro4mance.eu Netherlands
116 Alexandr Pugachev Alatau Racing Team Kazakhstan
117 Galymzhan Torgautov Alatau Cycling Kazakhstan
118 Jess Robert Xocc-7130 Denmark
119 Artur Gontarz DAM RADE Poland
120 Jimmi Schöndorff HMTBK, Man with the green helmet..:) Denmark
121 Jan Maarten Vrolijk Happy Netherlands
122 Yahor Aliaksandrau ramkiopt.by Belarus
123 Piotr Kozłowski Szczecin Poland
124 Mikołaj Darmosz Bikehead MTB Team Poland
125 Martin Fus Reapro Bike Team Czech Republic
126 Lauris Celitāns Garām ejot Latvia
127 Vladimir Gnedovskii ArcadaSport.ru Russian Federation
128 Zoltán Fülöp - Hungary
129 David Kun Riders of Hyboria Hungary
130 Grzegorz Koguciuk PRESSING BIKE-SYSTEM ICE-WENT TEAM Poland
131 Tomasz Kochanowski BikeShop Radom Poland
132 Tim Vijverman vivi Belgium
133 Ingrīda Šmite Baldones velokomanda Latvia
134 Poul Sørensen GarageShoppen Denmark
135 Karol Mocniak -
136 Paweł Kurzyca RAFAKO ORBEA MTB TEAM Poland
137 Paweł Kowalkowski Cryospace Olsztyn Poland
138 Vladi Pokobova None Belgium
139 stijn verstraeten gent fire team Belgium
140 Michał Sadowski expressem.pl Poland
141 Igor Wypijewski RIDERSCLUB KIJEWO-SZCZECIN Poland
142 Adam Konopski MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM Poland
143 Sascha Sausen Cranks n^Chains Germany
144 Bart Van Hauteghem METAL MILITIA Belgium
145 Bob Hannes balenboys Belgium
146 stef de vries balenboys Belgium
147 Maciej Rączkiewicz KSPO brakeparts.pl Poland
148 Marcin Stryjeński-Syrzistie JOY RIDE Poland
149 Mikkel Harbo Old cranks Denmark
150 Carl Van Woensel jdcvw Belgium
151 Jürgen Daems jdcvw Belgium
152 Dirk Allar Cranks n'Chains Germany
153 Marcin Wąchnicki Słupsk Poland
154 PIOTR NIEWIADA Środa Racing Team Poland
155 Magdalena Szycko FESTA Poland
156 Jan Lindholt Nielsen GarageShoppen Denmark
157 Rego Strazdiņš Hawaii Express Filter Latvia
158 Tomasz Stachowicz PROMUJEMY.PL Poland
159 Mateusz Fiedurek ABSOLUTE BIKES TEAM Poland
160 Konrad Kunicki Bike Team Człuchów Poland
161 Pat Wouters Hillhoppers Belgium
162 Tomasz Szycko HPE Sport Poland
163 Toms Dinsbergs Hawaii Express Scott Latvia
164 Peter Majerský HORAL Bike Team Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
165 Artur Zarański CELLFAST MTB TEAM Poland
166 John Schneider Old Cranks Denmark
167 Igor Rusko HORAL Bike Team Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
168 Ladislav Bráz HORAL Bike Team Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
169 Thomas Johnsen Skanderborg MTB Denmark
170 Sebas Patron Veloce Netherlands
171 Sarmis Spilbergs Charged up Latvia
172 Dawid Żurek MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM Poland
173 Piotr Pyra Kaszubiak Poznań Poland
174 Oleg Khlopov Bike Portal Ukraine
175 Lukáš Říhánek 2V BIKERS Czech Republic
176 Nils Jacobsson CK Fix Sweden
177 Koen Lenaerts Mtb team No Excuse Belgium
178 Tomek Szymański BBV-Systems Poland
179 Szymon Zacharski Tytan Radom Poland
180 Andrzej Jackowski CELLFAST MTB TEAM Poland
181 Paul De Smedt Hilhoppers Belgium
182 Dirk Van Meensel Hilhoppers Belgium
183 Baelus Joeri Hillhoppers Belgium
184 Johan Buelens Hilhoppers Belgium
185 ANDRZEJ SOBEK HADES MTB TEAM Poland
186 Tomasz Majcher HPE Sport Poland
187 Tomasz Wirkus 2Fast4U Poland
188 Henrik Johansson Team NGU Sweden
189 Girts Spilbergs Charged Up! | attp.lv Latvia
190 Thomas Toft Rathleff fra Fed til Norsemann Denmark
191 Björn Büdenhölzer Teuto-Warriors Germany
192 David Alm Team NGU/Skövde CK Sweden
193 Reinhard Hagedorn Teuto-Warriors Germany
194 Thomas Siemes Teuto-Warriors Germany
195 Martin Lundblad TEAM RMI Sweden
196 Daniel Liljestrand Team NGU Sweden
197 Ralph Boman Team NGU Sweden
198 Andrzej Piotrowski Tomazi Bike Team Poland
199 Matthias Boetens Pulso-Preventielab Belgium
200 Marcus Johansson Hässleholms CK Sweden
201 Claus Møller Larsen Svendborg MTB Denmark
202 Gavin Linfield United Kingdom
203 Aliaksandr Shakurau Belarus Belarus
204 Carsten Lund AlpeX Denmark
205 Martin Erni AlpeX Denmark
206 Kim Thomsen AlpeX Denmark
207 Bart Van Den Langenbergh ZuperbikerZ Belgium
208 Tomasz Kwiatkowski DISTO Switzerland
209 Kris Van den Bogerd ZuperbikerZ Belgium
210 Przemysław Sadło NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL Poland
211 Konrad Gręda NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL Poland
212 Daniel Östvall Flat Scania Sweden
213 Andreas Johansson Flat Scania Sweden
214 Andy Goodwin Flat Scania Sweden
215 Michael Dideriksen Sø-PET / Svendborg mtb klub Denmark
216 Rafał Jankowski TOYOTA NOWAKOWSKI Poland
217 Andreas Letzgus RIG Freiburg Germany
218 Mindaugas Žiūkas Jokers Lithuania
219 Jens Gadgaard Fra fed til norseman Denmark
220 Robin Stenhöös Hässleholms Ck/Sölvesborgs Velo Sweden
221 Tobias Guggemos Brand Riders Germany
222 Paweł Koźmiński Michelin Team Poland
223 Piotr BIENENDA Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Poland
224 Piotr Niewieczerzal CK Sävast Sweden
225 Aleksey Buivalenko amigos Ukraine
226 Michał Korbus 7r Logistic Politechnika Gdańska Poland
227 Tomasz Juchniewicz 7r Logistic Politechnika Gdańska Poland
228 Izaak Meulenbelt . Netherlands
229 Tomasz Sośniak 7r Logistic Politechnika Gdańska Poland
230 Maciej Piński 7r Logistic Politechnika Gdańska Poland
231 Patryk Gretkowski 7r Logistic Politechnika Gdańska Poland
232 Ryszard Gretkowski 7r Logistic Politechnika Gdańska Poland
233 Magdalena Fabjanowicz 7r Logistic Politechnika Gdańska Poland
234 Michael Haza DAV-Team Hazarad Germany
235 Grzegorz Rokicki 7r Logistic Politechnika Gdańska Poland
236 Gustav Sassner CKX Sweden
237 Martin Bjerkefeldt CKX Sweden
238 Tomasz Błoński Weso - lucky mtb team Poland
239 Tomasz Wróbel Komorniki MTB Team Poland
240 Christoph Steffan Funk & Telefon Steffan Oderwitz Germany
241 Adam Kula PORSCHE INTER AUTO POLSKA - CFO TEAM Poland
242 Jan Jodłowski brak Poland
243 Søren Heissel Sponz MTB Center / AMATON Denmark
244 Torben Greisen Sponz MTB Denmark
245 Torben Juhl-Pedersen MTB 7130+ Denmark
246 Peter Olin CKX Sweden
247 Michał Kieś Alchimica Polska Poland
248 Søren Nymand HMTBK Denmark
249 Sandra Backman CykelCity Women's Racing Team Sweden
250 Alexander Lapajne Scuderia Bikeitaly BMC Sweden
251 Paweł Arciszewski RENAULT TEAM Poland
252 Mirosław Borycki TWOMARK Poland
253 Paweł Widacki Poland
254 Dmytro Petrov dimapetrov.com Ukraine
255 Filip Sterna Poland
256 Konstantsin Balabanov Minsk Belarus
257 Martin Green Team Design Cykler Denmark
258 Jesper Clemmensen Kibæk MTB Denmark
259 Andrius Norkevicius COLIBRI Cycling Team Lithuania
260 Max Ahston Stockholm CK Sweden
261 Adam Adamkiewicz REAL 64-sto Poland
262 Roger Edvinsson Creme Fraiche Bicycle Club Sweden
263 Søren Mønster 7130+ Juelsminde Denmark
264 Jens Germundsjö Team RTSCC Sweden
265 Sebastian Chowaniec ABSOLUTE BIKE TEAM Poland
266 Ingo Schöne Team2Beat Germany
267 Jacek Banaszewski BLU Team Refleks Poland
268 Szymon Cygan KK Cyklon Warszawa Poland
269 Arturas Remeika Siniat Ponidzie/JOKERS- Santa Monica Networks Lithuania
270 Thorkild Lystbæk Kibæk MTB Denmark
271 Jakob Gawlik Frosta Multisport Sweden
272 Peter Strenk MK Canyon Mafia Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
273 Martin Clemmensen Kibæk MTB Denmark
274 Adam Ptasiński BLU Team Refleks Poland
275 Jonas Laursen Kibæk MTB Denmark
276 John Larsson CKX Sweden
277 Mateusz Hanke RENAULT TEAM Poland
278 Tomasz Piotrowski Cryospace Olsztyn Poland
279 Peter Meinert Nielsen MTB 7130+ Denmark
280 Jakub Piszczek - Poland
281 Ruben Eskildsen viborg mtb Denmark
282 Linus Holmgren CKX Sweden
283 Piotr Sadowski LOTOS TEAM Poland
284 Maciej Miarka UBUNGU TEAM Poland
285 Andrzej Nowiński Cycliści Poland
286 Piotr Romaszewski Polska
287 Leszek Płudowski Cycliści Poland