W celu zapisania się na zawody należy zarejestrować się bezpłatnie na stronie timetime.pl
Majka Days, dystans "75"
LP | Imię i nazwisko | Klub/firma | Kraj | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuba Gałęski | BB | Poland | |
2 | Jarosław Górecki | Kolarski.eu | Poland | |
3 | Sylwester Myga | amator | Poland | |
4 | Karol Filipenko | Kolarski.eu | Poland | |
5 | Tomasz Kurdelski | EBICOM PM Bike Racing Team | Poland | |
6 | Dariusz Wylężek | dakar19 | Poland | |
7 | Marcin Muchowicz | Amator | Poland | |
8 | Artur Kozak | Pan | Poland | |
9 | Marek Pabisz | Grupetto Gorlice | Poland | |
10 | Tomasz Radzik | FitNation | Poland | |
11 | Krystian Gwizdała | PeLuCza | Poland | |
12 | Łukasz Krzepina | . | Poland | |
13 | Wacław Szwarc | 72D Windsport Oshi | Poland | |
14 | Filip Peliszko | Laluśsquad | Poland | |
15 | Krzysztof Kępa | Nowotarski Klub Kolarski | Poland | |
16 | Tomasz Mazurkiewicz | ZWIFT TEAMPL | Poland | |
17 | Jakub Janowski | WLKS Krakus BBC Czaja | Poland | |
18 | Marcin Korzeniowski | AGROCHEST TEAM | Poland | |
19 | Paweł Bukalski | Baran Cycling Team | Poland | |
20 | Andrzej Kochan | Krynica | Poland | |
21 | Łukasz Seifried | Seifried Team | Poland | |
22 | Arkadiusz Żłobicki | VeloClub | Poland | |
23 | Witold Szałyga | Gomar Bike Team | Poland | |
24 | Bogusław Porzuczek | Peleton Wadowice | Poland | |
25 | Daria Skrzypek | CityZen Poznań | Poland | |
26 | Jacek Stajno | - | Poland | |
27 | Adam Muzyczuk | Izopanel | Poland | |
28 | Michał Obarzanowski | miastologia | Poland | |
29 | Tomek Lubowiecki | Poland | ||
30 | Piotr Franczak | brak | Poland | |
31 | Krzysztof Szary | BikeAtelier Team | Poland | |
32 | Michał Kucewicz | CST 7R MTB TEAM | Poland | |
33 | Maciej Giełzak | ADIOSTRY Team | Poland | |
34 | Andrzej Przysiężniuk | . | Poland | |
35 | Rafał Moryto | Wordine Sport Team | Poland | |
36 | Artur Chmielowiec | NPK Rekreacja! | Poland | |
37 | Marcin Wójcik | WRONKI | Poland | |
38 | Konrad Drzymala | GSTEAM.PL | Poland | |
39 | Michał Kołodziejski | brak | Poland | |
40 | Arek Kaczmarek | KONWA BIKE LESZNO | Afghanistan | |
41 | Marcin Krzysztofowicz | Klub kolarski J&K | Poland | |
42 | Ania Tarkowska | Champion Toruń | Poland | |
43 | bernard kretek | frankie,s | Poland | |
44 | wojciech czopek | CYKLO JURA ZABIERZÓW | Poland | |
45 | Tomasz Grubka | OKR Passionbike | Poland | |
46 | Michał Kluska | DZP Sport Team | Poland | |
47 | Michał Turkiewicz | Absolute Bikes | Poland | |
48 | Michał Gruda | Retro Stork Team | Poland | |
49 | Jakub Stanczyk | Fantastici Quattro | Poland | |
50 | Leszek Kaźmierczak | Motoklub Oborniki Sekcja Kolarska OTC | Poland | |
51 | Piotr Kaczynski | 3Gravity | Poland | |
52 | Kamil Różański | 3Gravity | Poland | |
53 | Maciej Letniowski | Masterlease Sport Team | Poland | |
54 | Łukasz Gorczyca | I AM SPECIALIZED | Poland | |
55 | Piotr Zając | Piotr Zając TAX | Poland | |
56 | Rafal Gawlowski | Latham | United States | |
57 | Tomasz Olejnik | Hauraton Team | Poland | |
58 | Marek Bobakowski | niezrzeszony | Poland | |
59 | Artur Józefowski | Kamionki | Poland | |
60 | Grzegorz Orzeł | ETI LKKG | Poland | |
61 | Romek Szwesta | XC 80 | Poland | |
62 | Daniel Duśko | BIKEHEAD | Poland | |
63 | Grzegorz Assman | Gardner Mielec | Poland | |
64 | Marek Juraszek | Górny Śląsk Silesia Team | Poland | |
65 | Jarosław Bęben | CenttyOne | Poland | |
66 | Piotr Jarząbek | WKB Meta Lubliniec | Poland | |
67 | Mariusz Kulawik | velonews.pl | Poland | |
68 | Mirosław Szraucner | Grupetto | Poland | |
69 | Konrad Maślankiewicz | niezrzeszony | Poland |
LP | Imię i nazwisko | Klub/firma | Kraj | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dominik Kapusta | GATTA BIKE-RS | Poland | |
2 | Marcin Bobruk | Kumple Team | Poland | |
3 | Grzegorz Wejkuć | . | Poland | |
4 | Andrzej Kornaś | KUKUCZSPORT.PL | Poland | |
5 | Alina Myłka | Alina Myłka | Switzerland | |
6 | Jacek Byliński | eCom CUK Racing Team | Poland | |
7 | Tadeusz Kisza | Konstruktor market ogólnobudowlany Tadeusz Kisza | Poland | |
8 | Michał Dukaczewski | Brak | Poland | |
9 | ADAM GIL | 1997 | Poland | |
10 | Wojciech Paruk | Goranga Team | Poland | |
11 | Grzegorz Jankowski | Viktoria Rybnik | Poland | |
12 | Andrzej Kaiser | Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team | Poland | |
13 | Jakub Siemiączko | Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów | Poland | |
14 | Grzegorz Tomasiak | Mayday Team | Poland | |
15 | Łukasz Tadyszak | ZHR | Poland | |
16 | Marek Procajło | Mayday Team | Poland | |
17 | Kamil Skoneczny | Bike U Up / Europell | Poland | |
18 | ANDRZEJ NIENAŁTOWSKI | RETRO BIKEACADEMY.PL | Poland | |
19 | Piotr Działowy | La Bicicletta Cafe | Poland | |
20 | Wiesław Gaszyński | SERAFINOWSKI OPONY | Poland | |
21 | Katarzyna Polakowska | Rystor Pentel Team | Poland | |
22 | Jarosław Prugar | ALLE JAZDA | Poland | |
23 | ADAM KŁĘBCZYK | niezrzeszony | Poland | |
24 | Zbigniew Zając | BSK Miód Kozacki | Poland | |
25 | Maciej Bąk | Silberform | Poland | |
26 | Adam Pamuła | ADIMET | Poland | |
27 | Jerzy Wojciechowski | Silberform | Poland | |
28 | Tomasz Podczaszy | . | Poland | |
29 | Krzysztof Rainer | ACSSTAL | Poland | |
30 | Bogusław Kramarczyk | rogelli team | Poland | |
31 | Jacek Szczygieł | RMT | Poland | |
32 | Damian Michalski | OTR Interkol | Poland | |
33 | Dariusz Mirosław | Vimar Activejet | Poland | |
34 | Radosław Wasilewski | BSK Miód Kozacki | Poland | |
35 | Michał Bogdziewicz | Apteka Gemini | Poland | |
36 | Artur Kimak | BSK Miód Kozacki | Poland | |
37 | Krzysztof Poręba | attiq | Poland | |
38 | Cyprian Czarniecki | Niezrzeszony | Poland | |
39 | Małgorzata Sucha | Ebicom PM Bike Racing Team | Poland | |
40 | Patrycjusz Urbanek | MercuryWeb | Poland | |
41 | Amadeusz Brachaczek | brak | Poland | |
42 | Krzysztof Szuder | Movistar | Poland | |
43 | Mateusz Mucha | 72D Windsport Powered by Oshee | Poland | |
44 | Sebastian Chłanda | Grupetto Gorlice | Poland | |
45 | Jacek Moszyński | EVEREST FITNESS | Poland | |
46 | Katarzyna Wełna | 72D Windsport powered by OSHEE | Poland | |
47 | Maciej Habrat | 72d Windsport team powered by Oshee | Poland | |
48 | Andrzej Jarosz | 72D OSHEE WINDSPORT TEAM | Poland | |
49 | Jacek Szczupak | Lańcuckie Towarzystwo Cyklistów | Poland | |
50 | Marek Wojnarowski | 72d | Poland | |
51 | Tomasz Herda | BIKEHEAD | Poland | |
52 | Mateusz Madejski | KW | Poland | |
53 | mariusz piekarz | pizzeria rustica2 | Poland | |
54 | Łukasz Grabarczyk | a | Poland | |
55 | Mirosław Sólnica | GATTA BIKE-RS | Poland | |
56 | Grzegorz Ziebro | BIKEHEAD | Poland | |
57 | Krzysztof Sikora | GATTA BIKE-RS | Poland | |
58 | Jacek Jaciubek | - | Poland | |
59 | Marcin Fica | Sklep Bicykl - Perfectsource | Poland | |
60 | Paweł Florek | kosovo | Poland | |
61 | Karolina Kamińska | happy tri friends | Poland | |
62 | Paweł Kurasiewicz | Happy Tri Friends | Poland | |
63 | Wiktor Naraziński | - | Poland | |
64 | Mateusz Wyszyński | MyBike Road Team | Poland | |
65 | Damian Suszek | Laluś Squad | Poland | |
66 | Wojciech Piekło | ŁTC Łańcut | Poland | |
67 | Dariusz Baranowski | Eurosport Specialized Danielo Sportswear Team | Poland | |
68 | krzysztof kowalski | SST LUBCZA | Poland | |
69 | Marcin Ziemianek | Raso sportswear Marcin Ziemianek | Poland | |
70 | WŁADYSŁAW KWAŚNICKI | WLADYSLAW KWASNICKI | Switzerland | |
71 | Mateusz Poręba | GATTA BIKE-RS | Poland | |
72 | Izabela Sikora | HIGH5 POLSKA | Poland | |
73 | Szymon Batkowski | BSK Miód Kozacki | Poland | |
74 | Jakub Haligowski | IN Mogilany Cycling Team | Poland | |
75 | Mateusz Kikolski | Politechnika Białostocka | Poland | |
76 | Marek Stram | Retro Team | Poland | |
77 | Rafał Sawczyn | Grupetto Gorlice | Poland | |
78 | Stanisław Szybowski | brak | Poland | |
79 | Maciej Etgens | Rogelli Team | Poland | |
80 | Emil Kaliski | Brak | Poland | |
81 | Grzegorz Kaźmierowski | Danmet | Poland | |
82 | Sławomir Tokarz | brak | Poland | |
83 | Rafał Chmielewski | Igosport | Poland | |
84 | Dariusz Godlewski | Retro BikeAkademy.pl | Poland | |
85 | Tomasz Leśniak | Kuźnia Triathlonu | Poland | |
86 | Michał Marszałek | Michał Marszałek | Poland | |
87 | Wojciech Przybyłowicz | MESIO | Poland | |
88 | Marcin Reszka | Bikehead | Poland | |
89 | Kuba Sieniuć | SklepBicykl.pl-Perfectsource | Poland | |
90 | Tomasz Błoński | weso-lucky | Poland | |
91 | Leszek Rząsa | Laluś Squad | Poland | |
92 | Jakub Ciszak | Fenix Tychy | Poland | |
93 | Piotr Górka | - | Poland | |
94 | Piotr Frankowicz | 72D WindsportTeam | Poland | |
95 | Kamila Biernat Biernat | IN MOGILANY CYCLING TEAM | Poland | |
96 | Wiktor Paliwoda | K.S. Tęcza | Poland | |
97 | Paweł Jędrzejewski | Fun Wind | Poland | |
98 | Maciej Okoniewski | Medicycling | Poland | |
99 | Piotr Tomana | Majka Days | Poland | |
100 | Andrzej Fijak | NIEZRZESZONY | Poland | |
101 | Krzysztof Dębski | OKR PassionBike | Poland | |
102 | Tomasz Mogilski | Nowotarski Klub Kolarski | Poland | |
103 | Adrian Klekotko | Nowotarski Klub Kolarski | Poland | |
104 | Rafał Gawin | piotrkowskie kolarstwo | Poland | |
105 | Adam Nestorowicz | Profi s. c. | Poland | |
106 | Konrad Kopczyński | Nowotarski Klub Kolarski | Poland | |
107 | Paweł Przęczek | brak | Poland | |
108 | Marcin Knapczyk | CT TEAM | Poland | |
109 | Przemysław Pawlik | OKR Passionbike | Poland | |
110 | Krzysztof Stelmach | OKR Passionbike | Poland | |
111 | Dariusz Lechowicz | JKK Jędrzejów | Poland | |
112 | Albert Micnas | RaceAlone | Poland | |
113 | Michał Ziomek | CFE Team | Poland | |
114 | Przemysław Łazarski | Team Varso | Poland | |
115 | Piotr Kalbarczyk | Pętla Kopernika Team | Poland | |
116 | Sylwiusz Tobolski | Varso | Poland | |
117 | Paweł Uchański | Bikershop Racing Team | Poland | |
118 | Karol Krzyżowski | Bike Atelier | Poland | |
119 | Mateusz Hajto | . | Poland | |
120 | Marcin Jędrzejczak | Fabryka Triathlonu | Poland | |
121 | Lucyna Śliż | Kuźnia Triathlonu | Poland | |
122 | Grzegorz Otręba | ICC | United Kingdom | |
123 | Marcin Makowski | MAYDAY TEAM | Poland | |
124 | Piotr Chęć | FunWind | Poland | |
125 | Piotr Pięta | niezrzeszony | Poland | |
126 | Wojciech Stalica | ZTS IzoErg | Poland | |
127 | Adrian Klesyk | 72 D Windsport powerd by Oshee | Poland | |
128 | Maciej Lesiak | TTS Cycling Team | Poland | |
129 | Jakub Ślęczka | Cube Szok Lion Motors Team | Poland | |
130 | Bartosz Gocał | Jaworzno | Poland | |
131 | Dorota Pawłowicz | Kuźnia Triathlonu | Poland | |
132 | Mateusz Romanek | niezrzeszony | Poland | |
133 | Piotr Berus-Sokołowski | Gozdowo | Poland | |
134 | Krzysztof Trojanowski | Velo Ćmiłów | Poland | |
135 | Zbyszek Bieryt | Jas-Kółka | Poland | |
136 | Łukasz Ciepłucha | Płocki Klub Kolarski | Poland | |
137 | Jurek Czajkowski | Powoli ale cały czas | Poland | |
138 | Magda Zięcina | cykloparóweczki | Poland | |
139 | Tomasz Zięcina | cykloparóweczki | Poland | |
140 | Wojciech Leszczak | Brak | Poland | |
141 | Artur Osojca | Epicentrum | Poland | |
142 | Irek Wolanin | Sport Studio | Poland | |
143 | Piotr Klimczak | Fujitsu Łodź Team | Poland | |
144 | michal krystosiak | Mybike.pl | Poland | |
145 | Rafał Marchwiński | Tri Aktywny Piotrków | Poland | |
146 | Stanislaw Chomiak | Sulima Rowery Team | Poland | |
147 | Przemysław Bartkowiak | Sztajfa Gołaś Bikes | Poland | |
148 | Tomasz Szkodny | Podajenoga | Poland | |
149 | Karol Kaim | KBR FR | Poland | |
150 | Maciej Sznerch | GF Team | Poland | |
151 | Kamil Sajak | GF Team | Poland | |
152 | Karol Małysz | Protan | Poland | |
153 | Mariusz Buszka | Protan | Poland | |
154 | Szymon Biel | 1985 | Poland | |
155 | Katarzyna Borek | Kuźnia Triathlonu | Poland | |
156 | Roman Odoszewski | Oasis TEAM | Poland | |
157 | Tomasz Śmietana | POC division Poland | Poland | |
158 | Jerzy Brakoniecki | B'TWIN RACING TEAM | Poland | |
159 | Mariusz Czykier | Facetpo40.pl | Poland | |
160 | Tomek Baran | . | Poland | |
161 | Krzysztof Kwiatkowski | Zgrupka Team | Poland | |
162 | Wojciech Frącek | PEKABEX | Poland | |
163 | Bartłomiej Pamuła | Cube Szok Lion Motors Team | Poland | |
164 | Marcin Reszka | Cube Szok Lion Motors Team | Poland | |
165 | Bartosz Chmielewski | IGOSPORT | Poland | |
166 | Jan Jodłowski | brak | Poland | |
167 | Jędrzej Konwerski | SBN | Poland | |
168 | Gabriel Janowski | Ekofront | Poland | |
169 | Michał Kluska | DZP TEAM | Poland | |
170 | Maciej Arcipowski | Retro Stork Team | Poland | |
171 | Artur Widawski | CCBT | Poland | |
172 | Piotr Kaźmierczak | Bez klubu na razie | Poland | |
173 | Darek Sawicki | intellligent aviation | Poland | |
174 | PAWEŁ KNAP | PIOTRKOWSKIE KOLARSTWO SZOSOWE | Poland | |
175 | Krzysztof Tutaj | Mayday Team | Poland | |
176 | Maciej Gabryszak | 3eb.pl | Poland | |
177 | Paweł Ratajczak | 3Gravity | Poland | |
178 | Marcin Banach | 3Gravity | Poland | |
179 | WOJCIECH JANICZEK | amator | Poland | |
180 | Michał Błażejewski | Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team | Poland | |
181 | Paweł Wronicz | Wronicz.Com | Poland | |
182 | Paweł Jaźwa | Satel Team | Poland | |
183 | ARTUR MAJEWSKI | RETRO BIKEACADEMY.PL | Poland | |
184 | Sławomir Matusiewicz | Uks cityzen_ / be3 | Poland | |
185 | Dawid Budziński | TTS Cycling Team | Poland | |
186 | Mateusz Dałek | Fujitsu Łódź Team | Poland | |
187 | Wojciech Salamon | PolishTeam MANRESA | Poland | |
188 | Andrzej Świerek | ironman c/s szczecin | Poland | |
189 | Jacek Zalewski | STC Nowy Sącz | Poland | |
190 | Łukasz Lechowicz | JKK Jędrzejów | Poland | |
191 | Rafal Polanski | Potwory z Glebin | Poland | |
192 | Rafał Szkwarek | Smurfit Kappa Adventure Team Poland | Poland | |
193 | Daniel Łukasik | Zorza Tarnobrzeg | Poland | |
194 | Łukasz Łapa | Pętla Kopernika Team | Poland | |
195 | Maciej Lehmann | 601-Technologia | Poland | |
196 | Adrian Oleśniewicz | GKC Gorlice | Poland | |
197 | Piotr Piechnik | SPOKOJNIE SPOKOJNIE | Poland | |
198 | Douglas McKillop | Wokingham Cycling Club | United Kingdom | |
199 | Rafal Wisniewski | . | Poland | |
200 | ŁUKASZ SOKÓŁ | FENIX TYCHY | Poland | |
201 | Tomasz Majcher | HPE Sport | Poland | |
202 | Rafał Zieliński | Kuźnia Triathlonu | Poland | |
203 | TOMASZ MAJEWSKI | Retro Stork Team | Poland |
LP | Imię i nazwisko | Klub/firma | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TOMASZ MAJEWSKI | Retro Stork Team |
Poland |
2 | Rafał Zieliński | Kuźnia Triathlonu |
Poland |
3 | Konrad Maślankiewicz | niezrzeszony |
Poland |
4 | Daniel Duśko | BIKEHEAD |
Poland |
5 | Rafal Wisniewski | . |
Poland |
6 | Łukasz Łapa | Pętla Kopernika Team |
Poland |
7 | Marek Bobakowski | niezrzeszony |
Poland |
8 | Łukasz Lechowicz | JKK Jędrzejów |
Poland |
9 | Dawid Budziński | TTS Cycling Team |
Poland |
10 | ARTUR MAJEWSKI | RETRO BIKEACADEMY.PL |
Poland |
11 | Michał Błażejewski | Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team |
Poland |
12 | WOJCIECH JANICZEK | amator |
Poland |
13 | Marcin Banach | 3Gravity |
Poland |
14 | Kamil Różański | 3Gravity |
Poland |
15 | Paweł Ratajczak | 3Gravity |
Poland |
16 | Piotr Kaczynski | 3Gravity |
Poland |
17 | Krzysztof Tutaj | Mayday Team |
Poland |
18 | Michał Gruda | Retro Stork Team |
Poland |
19 | Tomasz Grubka | OKR Passionbike |
Poland |
20 | Maciej Arcipowski | Retro Stork Team |
Poland |
21 | Jan Jodłowski | brak |
Poland |
22 | Michał Kołodziejski | brak |
Poland |
23 | Marcin Reszka | Cube Szok Lion Motors Team |
Poland |
24 | Bartłomiej Pamuła | Cube Szok Lion Motors Team |
Poland |
25 | Tomek Baran | . |
Poland |
26 | Katarzyna Borek | Kuźnia Triathlonu |
Poland |
27 | Mariusz Buszka | Protan |
Poland |
28 | Karol Małysz | Protan |
Poland |
29 | Kamil Sajak | GF Team |
Poland |
30 | Maciej Sznerch | GF Team |
Poland |
31 | Andrzej Przysiężniuk | . |
Poland |
32 | Piotr Franczak | brak |
Poland |
33 | Wojciech Leszczak | Brak |
Poland |
34 | Tomasz Zięcina | cykloparóweczki |
Poland |
35 | Magda Zięcina | cykloparóweczki |
Poland |
36 | Mateusz Romanek | niezrzeszony |
Poland |
37 | Dorota Pawłowicz | Kuźnia Triathlonu |
Poland |
38 | Maciej Lesiak | TTS Cycling Team |
Poland |
39 | Jacek Stajno | - |
Poland |
40 | Piotr Pięta | niezrzeszony |
Poland |
41 | Lucyna Śliż | Kuźnia Triathlonu |
Poland |
42 | Mateusz Hajto | . |
Poland |
43 | Piotr Kalbarczyk | Pętla Kopernika Team |
Poland |
44 | Dariusz Lechowicz | JKK Jędrzejów |
Poland |
45 | Krzysztof Stelmach | OKR Passionbike |
Poland |
46 | Przemysław Pawlik | OKR Passionbike |
Poland |
47 | Paweł Przęczek | brak |
Poland |
48 | Konrad Kopczyński | Nowotarski Klub Kolarski |
Poland |
49 | Adrian Klekotko | Nowotarski Klub Kolarski |
Poland |
50 | Tomasz Mogilski | Nowotarski Klub Kolarski |
Poland |
51 | Piotr Górka | - |
Poland |
52 | Leszek Rząsa | Laluś Squad |
Poland |
53 | Tomasz Leśniak | Kuźnia Triathlonu |
Poland |
54 | Sławomir Tokarz | brak |
Poland |
55 | Emil Kaliski | Brak |
Poland |
56 | Stanisław Szybowski | brak |
Poland |
57 | Rafał Sawczyn | Grupetto Gorlice |
Poland |
58 | Krzysztof Kępa | Nowotarski Klub Kolarski |
Poland |
59 | Szymon Batkowski | BSK Miód Kozacki |
Poland |
60 | Mateusz Poręba | GATTA BIKE-RS |
Poland |
61 | Damian Suszek | Laluś Squad |
Poland |
62 | Wiktor Naraziński | - |
Poland |
63 | Jacek Jaciubek | - |
Poland |
64 | Krzysztof Sikora | GATTA BIKE-RS |
Poland |
65 | Grzegorz Ziebro | BIKEHEAD |
Poland |
66 | Mirosław Sólnica | GATTA BIKE-RS |
Poland |
67 | Tomasz Herda | BIKEHEAD |
Poland |
68 | Sebastian Chłanda | Grupetto Gorlice |
Poland |
69 | Amadeusz Brachaczek | brak |
Poland |
70 | Artur Kimak | BSK Miód Kozacki |
Poland |
71 | Łukasz Krzepina | . |
Poland |
72 | Radosław Wasilewski | BSK Miód Kozacki |
Poland |
73 | Tomasz Podczaszy | . |
Poland |
74 | Jerzy Wojciechowski | Silberform |
Poland |
75 | Maciej Bąk | Silberform |
Poland |
76 | Zbigniew Zając | BSK Miód Kozacki |
Poland |
77 | ADAM KŁĘBCZYK | niezrzeszony |
Poland |
78 | Marek Pabisz | Grupetto Gorlice |
Poland |
79 | ANDRZEJ NIENAŁTOWSKI | RETRO BIKEACADEMY.PL |
Poland |
80 | Marek Procajło | Mayday Team |
Poland |
81 | Grzegorz Tomasiak | Mayday Team |
Poland |
82 | Andrzej Kaiser | Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team |
Poland |
83 | Michał Dukaczewski | Brak |
Poland |
84 | Grzegorz Wejkuć | . |
Poland |
85 | Dominik Kapusta | GATTA BIKE-RS |
Poland |
86 | Karol Filipenko | Kolarski.eu |
Poland |
87 | Sylwester Myga | amator |
Poland |
88 | Jarosław Górecki | Kolarski.eu |
Poland |