W celu zapisania się na zawody należy zarejestrować się bezpłatnie na stronie timetime.pl
Majka Days - czasówka
LP | Imię i nazwisko | Klub/firma | Kraj | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michał Kochanowski | AngryCats | Poland | |
2 | Artur Michalski | JKK Jędrzejów | Poland | |
3 | Jarosław Górecki | Kolarski.eu | Poland | |
4 | Andrzej Leśnik | - | Poland | |
5 | Andrzej Klamka | JKK JĘDRZEJÓW | Poland | |
6 | Alan Michalski | JKK Jędrzejów | Poland | |
7 | Karol Filipenko | Kolarski.eu | Poland | |
8 | Hubert Gierszewski | - | Poland | |
9 | Jurek Chlebda | aleurwal | Poland | |
10 | Tomasz Kurdelski | EBICOM PM Bike Racing Team | Poland | |
11 | Kazimierz Ziemianek | Raso | Poland | |
12 | Marcin Ziemianek | Raso sportswear Marcin Ziemianek | Poland | |
13 | Dariusz Wylężek | dakar19 | Poland | |
14 | Grzegorz Mikuła | 72D | Poland | |
15 | Cyprian Czarniecki | Niezrzeszony | Poland | |
16 | Bartosz Dembiński | Prime Finance | Poland | |
17 | Roman Paczka | KLKS AZALIA BRZOZA KROLEWSKA | Poland | |
18 | Arkadiusz Żłobicki | VeloClub | Poland | |
19 | Roman Gerek | CYKLISMO | Poland | |
20 | Bogusław Porzuczek | Peleton Wadowice | Poland | |
21 | Daria Skrzypek | CityZen Poznań | Poland | |
22 | Adam Muzyczuk | Izopanel | Poland | |
23 | mateusz dudwał | gym el-toro aka atak żylastej łydki | Poland | |
24 | Michał Obarzanowski | miastologia | Poland | |
25 | Adam Pachla | SK | Poland | |
26 | Piotr Jaremek | Drużyna TVN | Poland | |
27 | Paweł BURY | LKK Wulkan CCC | Poland | |
28 | Tomek Lubowiecki | Poland | ||
29 | Mirosław Karwowski | Retro Bike Academy.pl | Poland | |
30 | Andrzej Przysiężniuk | . | Poland | |
31 | Rafał Moryto | Wordine Sport Team | Poland | |
32 | Artur Chmielowiec | NPK Rekreacja! | Poland | |
33 | Grzegorz Bodzenta | FitWeekend | Poland | |
34 | Michał Czarnecki | MOBILER | Poland | |
35 | Jan Kowalski | Private | Poland | |
36 | Rafał Pająk | Trzebinia | Poland | |
37 | Tadeusz Kaźmierczak | Kazmierczak Veloteam | Poland | |
38 | Michał Kluska | DZP Sport Team | Poland | |
39 | Michał Turkiewicz | Absolute Bikes | Poland | |
40 | Michał Gruda | Retro Stork Team | Poland | |
41 | Zbigniew Ziemlewski | LTM Masters Team | Poland | |
42 | Wojciech Karny | Legion | Poland | |
43 | Tomasz Stalinger | Intermoneto | Poland | |
44 | Antoni Brzuski | Brzuski Rowery-Narty | Poland | |
45 | Tomasz Olejnik | Hauraton Team | Poland | |
46 | ADAM SCHUCK | CCC | Germany | |
47 | Paweł Somerlik | Mikesz Team | Poland | |
48 | Jarosław Bęben | CenttyOne | Poland | |
49 | Jarosław Czarnecki | Team SHIMANO POLSKA | Poland | |
50 | Mariusz Kulawik | velonews.pl | Poland | |
51 | Konrad Maślankiewicz | niezrzeszony | Poland |
LP | Imię i nazwisko | Klub/firma | Kraj | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrzej Ziemiński | Retro Bike Academy.pl | Poland | |
2 | KAZIMIERZ DUSZYŃSKI | NIEZRZESZONY | Poland | |
3 | Alina Myłka | Alina Myłka | Switzerland | |
4 | Tadeusz Kisza | Konstruktor market ogólnobudowlany Tadeusz Kisza | Poland | |
5 | Tomasz Kołtun | TKDP | Poland | |
6 | Robert Chudy | MTB Tylicz | Poland | |
7 | Marek Procajło | Mayday Team | Poland | |
8 | Dariusz Zawistowski | Retro BikeAcademy.pl | Poland | |
9 | ANDRZEJ NIENAŁTOWSKI | RETRO BIKEACADEMY.PL | Poland | |
10 | Radek Jaskulski Jaskulski | Skoda Auto Szkoła bike team | Poland | |
11 | Piotr Działowy | La Bicicletta Cafe | Poland | |
12 | Jan Jabłoński | Jan | Poland | |
13 | Łukasz Pierzchalski | Pierzchalski Cycling Team | Poland | |
14 | kordian kaltbach | JLL CYCLING TEAM | Poland | |
15 | Wiesław Gaszyński | SERAFINOWSKI OPONY | Poland | |
16 | Stanisław Jabłoński | - | Poland | |
17 | Maciej Arcipowski | Retro Stork Team | Poland | |
18 | Jan leśniara | j i spółka | Poland | |
19 | Adam Pamuła | ADIMET | Poland | |
20 | Bartłomiej Grodecki | PGE Obrót S.A. | Poland | |
21 | Jacek Szczygieł | RMT | Poland | |
22 | Bogusław Kostrzewa | Retro BikeAcademy.pl | Poland | |
23 | Dariusz Mirosław | Vimar Activejet | Poland | |
24 | Michał Bogdziewicz | Apteka Gemini | Poland | |
25 | Jan Stachecki | Puszczykowskie towarzystwo cyklistów | Poland | |
26 | Janusz Siedlak | STC Skarzysko | Poland | |
27 | wojciech pudełko | brak imielin | Poland | |
28 | Małgorzata Sucha | Ebicom PM Bike Racing Team | Poland | |
29 | Patrycjusz Urbanek | MercuryWeb | Poland | |
30 | Sebastian Żurek | Mayday Team | Poland | |
31 | Amadeusz Brachaczek | brak | Poland | |
32 | Krzysztof Żurek | Auto Mik Team | Poland | |
33 | Mariusz Sychowski | STC Nowy Sącz | Poland | |
34 | Robert Kamiński | Hansgrohe | Poland | |
35 | Krzysztof Szuder | Movistar | Poland | |
36 | Maciej Habrat | 72d Windsport team powered by Oshee | Poland | |
37 | Marek Wojnarowski | 72d | Poland | |
38 | Mateusz Madejski | KW | Poland | |
39 | Łukasz Grabarczyk | a | Poland | |
40 | Mirosław Sólnica | GATTA BIKE-RS | Poland | |
41 | Krzysztof Sikora | GATTA BIKE-RS | Poland | |
42 | Wojciech Rysiewicz | ULTREK MTB TEAM | Poland | |
43 | Sylwia Szafraniec | TREK Velonews.pl | Poland | |
44 | Jacek Jaciubek | - | Poland | |
45 | Jerzy Czubaj | Budmet | Poland | |
46 | Dariusz Baranowski | Eurosport Specialized Danielo Sportswear Team | Poland | |
47 | Tomasz Rutkowski | Pacific Toruń | Poland | |
48 | Jacek Nalepa | Fenix Tychy | Poland | |
49 | WŁADYSŁAW KWAŚNICKI | WLADYSLAW KWASNICKI | Switzerland | |
50 | Mateusz Poręba | GATTA BIKE-RS | Poland | |
51 | Izabela Sikora | HIGH5 POLSKA | Poland | |
52 | Jakub Haligowski | IN Mogilany Cycling Team | Poland | |
53 | Grzegorz Tomasiak | Mayday Team | Poland | |
54 | Piotr Stawicki | Pacific Toruń | Poland | |
55 | Piotr Szafraniec | EKOI Velonews.pl | Poland | |
56 | Marek Stram | Retro Team | Poland | |
57 | Marcin Usowski | Grupa Novartis | Poland | |
58 | Ireneusz Stachecki | PuszczykowskieTowarzystwCyklistów | Poland | |
59 | Tomasz Koszarek | Nowotarski Klub Kolarski | Poland | |
60 | Grzegorz Krycki | Amatorska Grupa CCC | Poland | |
61 | Andrzej Andrzejewski | Gliwice | Poland | |
62 | Dariusz Malinowski | GATTA BIKE-RS | Poland | |
63 | Dariusz Godlewski | Retro BikeAkademy.pl | Poland | |
64 | Mateusz Kiełpiński | KTT Cycling. | Poland | |
65 | Maksymilian Błoński | V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | Poland | |
66 | Tomasz Sołoducha | Tass | Poland | |
67 | WŁODZIMIERZ KNOT | GORLICE | Poland | |
68 | Renata Szczepanik | Pierzchalski Cycling Team | Poland | |
69 | Tomasz Błoński | weso-lucky | Poland | |
70 | Paweł Nowakowski | weso-lucky.pl | Poland | |
71 | Adam Mijakowski | MIJAKOWSKI Team | Poland | |
72 | Jakub Ciszak | Fenix Tychy | Poland | |
73 | Piotr Górka | - | Poland | |
74 | Rafał Marchwiński | Tri Aktywny Piotrków | Poland | |
75 | Marek Kurleto | Damech Kurleto | Poland | |
76 | Robert Cop | Jedynka Serwis | Slovakia (Slovak Republic) | |
77 | Zbigniew Olesiński | JKK Jędrzejów | Poland | |
78 | Piotr Tomana | Majka Days | Poland | |
79 | Piotr Grubka | Passionbike Oświęcim | Poland | |
80 | Andrzej Fijak | NIEZRZESZONY | Poland | |
81 | Paweł Przęczek | brak | Poland | |
82 | wojciech sajtyna | JKK Jędrzejów | Poland | |
83 | Tomasz Olszewski | Maratończyk Dębica | Poland | |
84 | Bartosz Michalski | JKK Jędrzejów | Poland | |
85 | Dariusz Lechowicz | JKK Jędrzejów | Poland | |
86 | Łukasz Lechowicz | JKK Jędrzejów | Poland | |
87 | Tomasz Kosiba | Brak klubu | Poland | |
88 | Marcin Bobruk | Kumple Team | Poland | |
89 | Jarosław Kielar | brak klubu | Poland | |
90 | Wojciech Pawłowski | jpc | Poland | |
91 | Jacek Pawłowski | JPC | Poland | |
92 | Przemysław Łazarski | Team Varso | Poland | |
93 | Sylwiusz Tobolski | Varso | Poland | |
94 | Sebastian Prusak | Regen Team | Poland | |
95 | Przemysław Jamont | Kinesis Żary | Poland | |
96 | Dariusz ALEKSANDROWICZ | kk24h | Poland | |
97 | Jan Pilch | TKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICE | Poland | |
98 | Ireneusz Michalski | JKK Jedrzejow | Poland | |
99 | Piotr Albin | JKK Jędrzejów | Poland | |
100 | Dominik Kapusta | GATTA BIKE-RS | Poland | |
101 | Arkadiusz Kogut | www.Way2Champ.com | Poland | |
102 | Grzegorz Otręba | ICC | United Kingdom | |
103 | Krzysztof Ościłowicz | ORLEN Running Team | Poland | |
104 | Marcin Makowski | MAYDAY TEAM | Poland | |
105 | Iwo Pacałowski | WKK | Poland | |
106 | Modest Pacałowski | Poland | ||
107 | Andrzej Jelonek | Maruderzy | Poland | |
108 | Wojciech Stalica | ZTS IzoErg | Poland | |
109 | Jarosław Wiatr | SLW | Poland | |
110 | Bartłomiej Bałut | Bikebrothers Tarnów | Poland | |
111 | Maciej Lesiak | TTS Cycling Team | Poland | |
112 | Robert Jabłoński | kolejarz jura częstochowa | Poland | |
113 | Mateusz Romanek | niezrzeszony | Poland | |
114 | Marcin Sikora | MSI PROJEKT Marcin Sikora | Poland | |
115 | Krzysztof Trojanowski | Velo Ćmiłów | Poland | |
116 | Sergiusz Kulka | SK | Poland | |
117 | Zbyszek Bieryt | Jas-Kółka | Poland | |
118 | Robert Sanecki | Sprint Gorzyce | Poland | |
119 | Marek Kaźmierczak | Prywatny | Poland | |
120 | Cezary Pawlikowski | Specialized Team | Poland | |
121 | Maria Kaźmierczak | PRYWATNY | Poland | |
122 | Jurek Czajkowski | Powoli ale cały czas | Poland | |
123 | Tomasz Zięcina | cykloparóweczki | Poland | |
124 | Wojciech Leszczak | Brak | Poland | |
125 | Artur Osojca | Epicentrum | Poland | |
126 | Wiesław Lenart | - | Poland | |
127 | Dariusz Grelowski | Jas-Kółka | Poland | |
128 | Piotr Klimczak | Fujitsu Łodź Team | Poland | |
129 | Marek Wójcikowski | Maruderzy | Poland | |
130 | Tomasz Konieczny | 50upAT | Poland | |
131 | SEBASTIAN WOŹNIAK | 50upAt | Poland | |
132 | Rafal Janusz | Team TREK-Segafredo | Poland | |
133 | ANDRZEJ MARCINEK | 50upAT | Poland | |
134 | Maksymilian Masadyński | PTC | Poland | |
135 | Paweł Masadyński | PTC | Poland | |
136 | Marek Duklanowski | RM Szczecin | Poland | |
137 | Krzysztof Celary | 7R Rowmix Team | Poland | |
138 | Tomasz Śmietana | POC division Poland | Poland | |
139 | Szymon Biel | 1985 | Poland | |
140 | Michał Majewski | Niezrzeszony | Poland | |
141 | Michał Słowik | Yellow Cargo Express | Poland | |
142 | Beata Prusak | Regen Team | Poland | |
143 | Michał Błażejewski | Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team | Poland | |
144 | Piotr Olszewski | - | Poland | |
145 | Jakub Błoniarczyk | brak | Poland | |
146 | Piotr Siedlak | SAY MORE | Poland | |
147 | Krzysztof Kwiatkowski | Zgrupka Team | Poland | |
148 | Marcin Reszka | Cube Szok Lion Motors Team | Poland | |
149 | Bartłomiej Pamuła | Cube Szok Lion Motors Team | Poland | |
150 | Gabriel Janowski | Ekofront | Poland | |
151 | Grzegorz Wawok | schc | Poland | |
152 | Adam Warzywoda | MAKi | Poland | |
153 | maciek chmielewski | Polonia Warszawa MTB | Poland | |
154 | Artur Widawski | CCBT | Poland | |
155 | Bartosz Więckowski | nz | Poland | |
156 | Piotr Kaźmierczak | Bez klubu na razie | Poland | |
157 | Jacek Wojnarowski | RiD | Poland | |
158 | ARTUR MAJEWSKI | RETRO BIKEACADEMY.PL | Poland | |
159 | Marcin Błaszczyk | Triathlon YMCA Kraków | Poland | |
160 | Paweł Wronicz | Wronicz.Com | Poland | |
161 | Wojciech Fraś | - | Poland | |
162 | Mateusz Dałek | Fujitsu Łódź Team | Poland | |
163 | Bogdan Kawaler | niezrzeszony | Poland | |
164 | Piotr Piechnik | SPOKOJNIE SPOKOJNIE | Poland | |
165 | Piotr Michalski | Xbox Bike Team | Poland | |
166 | Wojciech Salamon | PolishTeam MANRESA | Poland | |
167 | Andrzej Świerek | ironman c/s szczecin | Poland | |
168 | Jarosław Bogusz | RETRO STORK TEAM | Poland | |
169 | Rafal Polanski | Potwory z Glebin | Poland | |
170 | Piotr Melon | MAKALU TEAM | Poland | |
171 | Witold Filas | Ultrek | Poland | |
172 | Jacek Zalewski | STC Nowy Sącz | Poland | |
173 | Łukasz Łapa | Pętla Kopernika Team | Poland | |
174 | Maciej Lehmann | 601-Technologia | Poland | |
175 | Douglas McKillop | Wokingham Cycling Club | United Kingdom | |
176 | Krzysztof Puchałka | Berdyk Team | Poland | |
177 | Adrian Oleśniewicz | GKC Gorlice | Poland | |
178 | Tomasz Majcher | HPE Sport | Poland | |
179 | Michal Nowakowski | ZuriClub | Poland | |
180 | TOMASZ MAJEWSKI | Retro Stork Team | Poland | |
181 | Tomasz Pajak | - | Poland |
LP | Imię i nazwisko | Klub/firma | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomasz Pajak | - |
Poland |
2 | TOMASZ MAJEWSKI | Retro Stork Team |
Poland |
3 | Konrad Maślankiewicz | niezrzeszony |
Poland |
4 | Bogdan Kawaler | niezrzeszony |
Poland |
5 | Wojciech Fraś | - |
Poland |
6 | ARTUR MAJEWSKI | RETRO BIKEACADEMY.PL |
Poland |
7 | Michał Gruda | Retro Stork Team |
Poland |
8 | Bartłomiej Pamuła | Cube Szok Lion Motors Team |
Poland |
9 | Marcin Reszka | Cube Szok Lion Motors Team |
Poland |
10 | Jakub Błoniarczyk | brak |
Poland |
11 | Piotr Olszewski | - |
Poland |
12 | Beata Prusak | Regen Team |
Poland |
13 | Michał Majewski | Niezrzeszony |
Poland |
14 | ANDRZEJ MARCINEK | 50upAT |
Poland |
15 | Tomasz Konieczny | 50upAT |
Poland |
16 | Marek Wójcikowski | Maruderzy |
Poland |
17 | Mirosław Karwowski | Retro Bike Academy.pl |
Poland |
18 | Dariusz Grelowski | Jas-Kółka |
Poland |
19 | Wiesław Lenart | - |
Poland |
20 | Zbyszek Bieryt | Jas-Kółka |
Poland |
21 | Sergiusz Kulka | SK |
Poland |
22 | Adam Pachla | SK |
Poland |
23 | Mateusz Romanek | niezrzeszony |
Poland |
24 | Andrzej Jelonek | Maruderzy |
Poland |
25 | Dominik Kapusta | GATTA BIKE-RS |
Poland |
26 | Piotr Albin | JKK Jędrzejów |
Poland |
27 | Sebastian Prusak | Regen Team |
Poland |
28 | Łukasz Lechowicz | JKK Jędrzejów |
Poland |
29 | Dariusz Lechowicz | JKK Jędrzejów |
Poland |
30 | Bartosz Michalski | JKK Jędrzejów |
Poland |
31 | wojciech sajtyna | JKK Jędrzejów |
Poland |
32 | Paweł Przęczek | brak |
Poland |
33 | Andrzej Fijak | NIEZRZESZONY |
Poland |
34 | Zbigniew Olesiński | JKK Jędrzejów |
Poland |
35 | Piotr Górka | - |
Poland |
36 | Jakub Ciszak | Fenix Tychy |
Poland |
37 | Renata Szczepanik | Pierzchalski Cycling Team |
Poland |
38 | Dariusz Malinowski | GATTA BIKE-RS |
Poland |
39 | Grzegorz Tomasiak | Mayday Team |
Poland |
40 | Mateusz Poręba | GATTA BIKE-RS |
Poland |
41 | Jacek Nalepa | Fenix Tychy |
Poland |
42 | Jacek Jaciubek | - |
Poland |
43 | Krzysztof Sikora | GATTA BIKE-RS |
Poland |
44 | Mirosław Sólnica | GATTA BIKE-RS |
Poland |
45 | Amadeusz Brachaczek | brak |
Poland |
46 | Sebastian Żurek | Mayday Team |
Poland |
47 | Cyprian Czarniecki | Niezrzeszony |
Poland |
48 | Bogusław Kostrzewa | Retro BikeAcademy.pl |
Poland |
49 | Maciej Arcipowski | Retro Stork Team |
Poland |
50 | Stanisław Jabłoński | - |
Poland |
51 | Łukasz Pierzchalski | Pierzchalski Cycling Team |
Poland |
52 | ANDRZEJ NIENAŁTOWSKI | RETRO BIKEACADEMY.PL |
Poland |
53 | Dariusz Zawistowski | Retro BikeAcademy.pl |
Poland |
54 | Marek Procajło | Mayday Team |
Poland |
55 | KAZIMIERZ DUSZYŃSKI | NIEZRZESZONY |
Poland |
56 | Andrzej Ziemiński | Retro Bike Academy.pl |
Poland |
57 | Hubert Gierszewski | - |
Poland |
58 | Karol Filipenko | Kolarski.eu |
Poland |
59 | Alan Michalski | JKK Jędrzejów |
Poland |
60 | Andrzej Leśnik | - |
Poland |
61 | Jarosław Górecki | Kolarski.eu |
Poland |
62 | Artur Michalski | JKK Jędrzejów |
Poland |