Lista oczekujących (nie opłaceni)

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Jan Czapliński Komobike Scott Poland
2 Maksimas Zukovas LT United Lithuania
3 Kamil Marczak BIKE TAXI PL Poland
4 Andrius Jurkus S-Sportas Lithuania
5 Dariusz Czajkowski bikeBajka Poland
6 Viacheslav Andzhich Rapid Rabbits Poland
7 Piotr Rembak Kamaro Sport Line Skarżysko-Kamienna Poland
8 Björn Österberg Team Roslin S-core Sweden
9 Roy Richardson Nomad-MTB United Kingdom
10 Tim Rees Peebles Cycling Club United Kingdom
11 Oskar Dobry - Poland
12 Przemysław Winiarski Odkrywcy Taurus Cycling Team Poland
13 Łukasz Bolius Bolek Team Poland
14 Mikael Karlsson CK Uni Sweden Sweden
15 Daniel Baczewski LOTOS Team Poland
16 Errol Kobus Nomad MTB United Kingdom
17 Piotr Serafinowski OPONY SERAFINOWSKI Poland
18 Łukasz Łukasiak iBOX M Liga Cycling Team Poland
19 Piotr Mazur 0 Poland
20 Łukasz Nadolski VeloGd Poland

Zapisani zawodnicy

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Jeppe Søndergaard Bramming if Denmark
2 Mirosław Ziółkowski BST - Banach Sport Team Poland
3 Heidenreich Lennard Velomotion powered by Centurion Germany
4 Paweł Panasiuk Nadaktywni Poland
5 Eli Smeyers Team KEMPEN Belgium
6 Dries Boven Team KEMPEN Belgium
7 Matts Asplund Ck Stabil Sweden
8 Max Ahston Stockholm CK Sweden
9 Bartosz Awruk Nadaktywni Poland
10 Johan Henningsson Frosta Multisport Sweden
11 Linus Holmgren CKX Sweden
12 Marcin Gębala ESKA TEAM Poland
13 Michiel Smit Bushbikers Netherlands
14 Sidaan Feiertag Bushbikers Netherlands
15 Grzegorz Bujnowski NOMAD-MTB Poland
16 Rico Stoffer Bushbikers Netherlands
17 Jakob Gawlik Frosta Multisport Sweden
18 Sebastian Marcinkiewicz albo grubo albo wcale Poland
19 Henrico Schonewille bushbikers Netherlands
20 Martin Kuipers Bushbikers Netherlands
21 Jeroen de Geus Bushbikers Netherlands
22 Tomasz Radziszewski . Poland
23 Marcin Żmuda Axis Studio SP Poland
24 Dawid Żebrowski Mtb Kyndra Poland
25 Artis Žugs Hawaii Express Scott Latvia
26 Maciej ZIĘBA Meble Art Designe Poland
27 Szymon Zacharski Bike Shop Radom Poland
28 Christoffer Wulff Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
29 Jarek Wójcik Rowerowy Kampinos Poland
30 Jędrzej Wojnar Lato Works Poland
31 Piotr Wojdyło Cellfast Mtb Team-rowerplus.pl Poland
32 Sławomir Wnuk Pedalada de Manana Poland
33 Grzegorz Wielbiński ADVA Optical Networking Poland
34 Pawel Weber BMWKodowanie Poland
35 Neil Veitch Nomad-MTB United Kingdom
36 Arjan Vaartjes FTC Wenters Netherlands
37 bartek Urban STWA MTB Poland
38 Zbigniew Turczyński Romet Faktory Team Poland
39 John Terp Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
40 Tomek Szymański rowerowykampinos.pl Poland
41 Marcin Stryjeński-Syrzistie JOY RIDE Poland
42 Patrick Strobich Nora Racing Team Austria
43 Martin Strieženec Bike Terror Crew Czech Republic
44 Rego Strazdiņš Hawaii Express Scott Latvia
45 Lasse Stouby Kristjansen Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
46 Filip Sterna Poland
47 Andreas Steiger Birnlücke Connection Italy
48 Gracjan Stankiewicz DT4YOU MTB TEAM Poland
49 Andrzej Stadnicki 0 Poland
50 Gert Spangsberg Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
51 Erik Muldbjerg Sørensen Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
52 Andy Smith AngloDutch United Kingdom
53 Maciej Skowron - Poland
54 Wojciech Sendecki Kamaro Sport Line Skarżysko-Kamienna Poland
55 Rafał Sambor Ubungu Team Poland
56 Piotr Sadowski LOTOS TEAM Poland
57 Jacek Rządca Tetra Pak Poland
58 Zanda Rutkovska AdaziVelo Latvia
59 Mariusz Różański BikeShop Radom Poland
60 Krzysztof Rodziewicz MebleArtDesign Team Poland
61 Lukáš Říhánek 2V BIKERS Czech Republic
62 Jacek Regiewicz - Poland
63 Maciej Rączkiewicz KSPO Dentinea 1A Poland
64 Jakub Rawicki - Poland
65 Grzegorz Półtorak GWG Poland
66 Maciej Połatyński brak Poland
67 Piotr Pojawis KSPO Dentinea 1A Poland
68 Adam Platts VC Londres United Kingdom
69 Jakub Piszczek MMP Bochnia Poland
70 Bartłomiej Piechocki NO HOPE Poland
71 Marcelo Perim Cavalaria Team France
72 Per olsen MCV - Mountainbike club Vejle Denmark
73 Peter Olin Frosta Multisport Sweden
74 Bartłomiej Oleszczuk RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES Remmers Team Poland
75 Renat Nurzyanov Russian Federation
76 Miłosz Nowicki Nowicki Advisory Poland
77 Pekka Niemi Porin Tarmo Finland
78 Nick Heuring NG Flandriens Belgium
79 Calle Nelson Team Goats Sweden
80 Thomas Nærland Bryneck Norway
81 Kamil Mrowiec BIKE SALON TEAM Poland
82 Hans J. Mouridsen Bramming IF Motion Denmark
83 Dave Mortier Damo Cycling Team Belgium
84 Yurii Morozov Cadence 90 Ukraine
85 Thomas Mittring Team Eastside Biker Germany
86 Kim Mikkelsen Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
87 Krzysztof Mielczarek SRS Szczecinek Poland
88 Maciej Miarka - Poland
89 Bartek Męziński FINISHER.PL Poland
90 Wojciech Mazurkiewicz WMT Poland
91 Łukasz Marzoch Ząbki Poland
92 Tomáš Martinek BIKEZA Team Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
93 Artem Makii PNPPK Perm Russian Federation
94 Jakob Madsen Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
95 Henrik Madsen Vmcc Denmark
96 jonas lindkvist Frosta Multisport Sweden
97 Eric LICHTHERTE Los Colos Belgium
98 Sven Lausen Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
99 Krzysztof Latoszek - Poland
100 Kasia Laskowska Finisher.pl Poland
101 Alexander Lapajne CKX Sweden
102 Stig Laland Klepp Cycle Club Norway
103 Christian la Cour Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
104 Dave Kwerreveld FTC Wenters Netherlands
105 Paweł Kurzyca 🚀 Poland
106 Konrad Kunicki . Poland
107 Leo Kundzicz EPO Poland
108 David Kun Riders of Hyboria Hungary
109 Adam Kula PORSCHE INTER AUTO POLSKA - CFO TEAM Poland
110 Robert Kubat BikeShop Radom Poland
111 Klaus Kristiansen Team Pedal Storm Denmark
112 Krzysztof Kozdras Noteam Poland
113 Tomáš Kozak Cyklo Atom Czech Republic
114 Tamás Kovács Mesterbike 575 Team Hungary
115 Matthias König DIMB Racingteam Germany
116 Jarosław Kocur Kieta Centrum Rowerowe Poland
117 Thomas Klemmensen Team Pedal Storm Denmark
118 Ailar Kiristaja Velo Clubbers Estonia
119 Michał Kieś Alchimica Polska Poland
120 Vadim Khrushchov SmooveBYTeam Belarus
121 Lech Kawecki BRC Poland
122 Piotr Pyra Kaszubiak Poznań Poland
123 Grzegorz Kasiński Cyklon Proal Team Poland
124 Grzegorz Kalenko Bike Team roletki.home.pl Poland
125 Jakub Kaczyński EPO Poland
126 Lowies jerome matix team Belgium
127 Julius Juodišius Miško mėgėjai/Jokers Santa Monica Networks Lithuania
128 Andrius Jukna - Lithuania
129 Geert Jeurissen No Belgium
130 Robert Jazgara NETCAT Bike Team Poland
131 Algimantas Janusauskas Jokers Lithuania
132 Tejs Jansen Team Pedal Storm Denmark
133 Rafał Jankowski VW CENTRUM WROCŁAW Poland
134 Nils Jacobsson CK Fix Sweden
135 Andrzej Jackowski CELLFAST MTB TEAM Poland
136 Age Jaanimets Velo Clubbers Estonia
137 Mateusz Hoppe ABCSurf Team TREK Poland
138 Vladimír Hojdik Finančné centrum team Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
139 Herbert Steiger Birnlücke Connection Italy
140 Per Henriksson Team Goats Sweden
141 Marcin Hemperek SRS Szczecinek Poland
142 Michael Haza DAV-Hazarad Germany
143 Brian Lykke Hansen Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
144 Jan Hansen Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
145 Mateusz Hanke ABCSurf Team TREK Poland
146 Eryk Gomoński DT4YOU MTB TEAM Poland
147 Karol Gwizdała SPORTEVO / ADVA Poland
148 Tobias Guggemos Brand Riders Germany
149 Henrik Grimmeshave Vmcc Denmark
150 Adam Grabara Movlink Bike Team Poland
151 Stefan Gottschall Team Eastside Biker Germany
152 David Gorremans - Belgium
153 Paweł Gołębicki DAMEN-TORUS CYCLING TEAM Poland
154 Grzegorz Gancarz GWG Poland
155 Katarzyna Galewicz Poland
156 Piotr Gajewski Movlink Bike Team Poland
157 Lukas Gajdos Financne Centrum Team Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
158 Zoltán Fülöp - Hungary
159 Frédéric Dubois SDRbike Belgium
160 Michał Felon ZdrowyRower Poland
161 Paweł Farion Orłów racing team rowertour.com Poland
162 Arvis Eņģelis AdaziVelo Latvia
163 Martin Dupuis Team-Zaes-Rotwild Belgium
164 Daniel Drga Financne Centrum Team Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
165 Marc Drechsel Team Eastside Biker Germany
166 Roberts Draugs HAWAII EXPRESS SCOTT Latvia
167 Bastiaan Dickhoff AngloDutch Netherlands
168 Marko Dokter FTC Wenters Netherlands
169 Toms Dinsbergs Hawaii Express Scott Latvia
170 Andrey Dianov Svetlogorsk Russian Federation
171 Adrien Dewandre Los Colos Belgium
172 Stijn Denoulet MC the Champions Belgium
173 Emmanuel Delstanche Ciclismo en Guate Belgium
174 Julien Delaet Hot Wheelz Specialized Racing Team Belgium
175 Tom Deburchgrave - Belgium
176 Steven De Jaegher - Belgium
177 Koen De Deckere NG Flandriens Belgium
178 Mikołaj Darmosz BIKEHEAD TEAM Poland
179 Pär Dalhielm KIA Cycling Team Sweden
180 Asa Dalhielm Västerås CK Sweden
181 Bruno Cortebeeck NG Flandriens Belgium
182 Daniel Christen sixty-sixers Switzerland
183 Łukasz Chmielarz KONTUREK Poland
184 Marcin Bożko Orłów Racing Team Poland
185 Agnieszka Bożko Orłów Racing Team Poland
186 Mirosław Borycki TWOMARK Poland
187 Maciej Bogaczyk Polski Klub MTB Poland
188 Anders Bøen Tubakken Sykkelklubb Norway
189 Péter Boda Mesterbike 575 Team Hungary
190 Allan Blach Mountainbike Club Vejle. DK Denmark
191 Bernanrd Hansotte cyclo club marcel Belgium
192 Michael Beiter Bramming IF Motion Denmark
193 Konstantsin Balabanov echelon Belarus
194 Piotr Andrzejczyk Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Poland
195 jens andersen mountainbike club vejle Denmark
196 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club Norway
197 Florian Altenberger Birnlücke Connection Austria