Lista oczekujących (nie opłaceni)

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Frank Larsen Køge Tri Denmark
2 maciej wojniusz Forest Run Poland
3 Berton Massimo Acido lattico team Italy
4 Jacek Banaszewski PTR Dojlidy Poland
5 Maciej Kasprzak KSPO brakeparts.pl Poland
6 Rimas Czernialis HutchisonPorts Gdynia Team Poland
7 Leszek Bokuń - Poland
8 Michał Neumann CST 7R MTB TEAM Poland
9 Barry Kroeze Bushbikers Netherlands
10 Anna Irena Tomica Gomola Trans Airco Poland
11 Marcin Kalinowski PORD Poland
12 Peter Striboldt Køge Tri Denmark
13 Grzegorz Stolarczyk Gomola Trans Airco Poland
14 Henrik Christensen Køge Tri Team Denmark
15 Michael Holm Køge Tri Denmark
16 Lucjan Maślana niezrzeszony Poland
17 Rafal Niemczyk Polski Klub MTB Poland
18 Maciej Bernat Polski Klub MTB Poland
19 Artur Kozak Polski Klub MTB Poland
20 Karol Mocniak Polski Klub MTB Poland
21 Przemek Kamiński Polski Klub MTB Poland
22 Rafał Brodowski Polski Klub MTB Poland
23 Krzysztof Piotrowski Bikesport Działdowo/Twister Team Poland
24 Rafał Lewandowski Bikesport Działdowo Poland
25 Dmitry Ilinsky Toksovo bike team Russian Federation
26 Kamil Marczak BIKE TAXI PL Poland
27 Andrius Jurkus S-Sportas Lithuania
28 Viacheslav Andzhich Rapid Rabbits Poland
29 Piotr Rembak Kamaro Sport Line Skarżysko-Kamienna Poland
30 Björn Österberg Team Roslin S-core Sweden
31 Roy Richardson Nomad-MTB United Kingdom
32 Tim Rees Peebles Cycling Club United Kingdom
33 Przemysław Winiarski Odkrywcy Taurus Cycling Team Poland
34 Mikael Karlsson CK Uni Sweden Sweden
35 Daniel Baczewski LOTOS Team Poland
36 Errol Kobus Nomad MTB United Kingdom
37 Łukasz Łukasiak iBOX M Liga Cycling Team Poland
38 Piotr Mazur 0 Poland

Zapisani zawodnicy

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Filip Stanisławski EPO Adventure Race Team Poland
2 Tomasz Kaczyński EPO Adventure Race Team Poland
3 Monika Wrona Bieniasz Bike Team Poland
4 Michał Żurek xyz Poland
5 Martins Flaksis Krastmali.lv Latvia
6 Martins Lejins ZZK.LV Latvia
7 Krzysztof Celary BIKEBOARD Poland
8 Rafał Loranc KKS Sokół Kęty Poland
9 Aleksandras Čičasovas Danske Bank Cycling Team Lithuania
10 Grzegorz Łobarzewski TRI LEVEL Poland
11 Monika Kulling - Poland
12 JAROSŁAW SŁOMIŃSKI RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES Remmers Team Poland
13 Monika Otulakowska RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES Remmers Team Poland
14 Kalvis Kons Team ZZK Sweden
15 Paulius Čeponis Attacking Tiger Lithuania
16 Jurgen Bon Beachbikers Belgium
17 Sławomir Banasik KOMOBIKE SCOTT Poland
18 Artur Perzanowski Absolute Bike Team Poland
19 Joeri Stubbe Damo cycling team Belgium
20 Donatas Šertvytis Kaunas cycling team Lithuania
21 Filip Konieczny Bike Atelier Team Poland
22 Matas Dumčius Kaunas cycling team Lithuania
23 Tomasz Czapla 5e Poland
24 Ridas Karaška Kaunas cycling team Lithuania
25 Jeroen Maesen #beekforellen Belgium
26 Wim Diliën #beekforellen Belgium
27 Bart Coenegrachts #beekforellen Belgium
28 Steven Meex #beekforellen Netherlands
29 Frank Croes #beekforellen Belgium
30 Krzysztof Bartosik MobiliPerCasa.pl Poland
31 Arkadiusz Buczyński VO2max MTB Team Poland
32 Rafał Rogacz Opony Serafinowski | Tomica Coaching Poland
33 Paweł Arcimiuk Superszklarz Poland
34 Nicholas Holdcraft M's Poland
35 Jan Czapliński Komobike Scott Poland
36 Maksimas Zukovas LT United Lithuania
37 Dariusz Czajkowski bikeBajka Poland
38 Jeppe Søndergaard Bramming if Denmark
39 Mirosław Ziółkowski BST - Banach Sport Team Poland
40 Heidenreich Lennard Velomotion powered by Centurion Germany
41 Paweł Panasiuk Nadaktywni Poland
42 Eli Smeyers Team KEMPEN Belgium
43 Dries Boven Team KEMPEN Belgium
44 Matts Asplund Ck Stabil Sweden
45 Max Ahston Stockholm CK Sweden
46 Bartosz Awruk Nadaktywni Poland
47 Johan Henningsson Frosta Multisport Sweden
48 Linus Holmgren CKX Sweden
49 Marcin Gębala ESKA TEAM Poland
50 Michiel Smit Bushbikers Netherlands
51 Sidaan Feiertag Bushbikers Netherlands
52 Łukasz Bolius Bolek Team Poland
53 Grzegorz Bujnowski NOMAD-MTB Poland
54 Rico Stoffer Bushbikers Netherlands
55 Jakob Gawlik Frosta Multisport Sweden
56 Sebastian Marcinkiewicz albo grubo albo wcale Poland
57 Henrico Schonewille bushbikers Netherlands
58 Martin Kuipers Bushbikers Netherlands
59 Jeroen de Geus Bushbikers Netherlands
60 Piotr Serafinowski OPONY SERAFINOWSKI Poland
61 Łukasz Nadolski . Poland
62 Tomasz Radziszewski . Poland
63 Marcin Żmuda Axis Studio SP Poland
64 Dawid Żebrowski Mtb Kyndra Poland
65 Artis Žugs Hawaii Express Scott Latvia
66 Maciej ZIĘBA Meble Art Designe Poland
67 Szymon Zacharski Bike Shop Radom Poland
68 Christoffer Wulff Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
69 Jarek Wójcik Rowerowy Kampinos Poland
70 Jędrzej Wojnar Lato Works Poland
71 Piotr Wojdyło Cellfast Mtb Team-rowerplus.pl Poland
72 Sławomir Wnuk Pedalada de Manana Poland
73 Grzegorz Wielbiński ADVA Optical Networking Poland
74 Pawel Weber BMWKodowanie Poland
75 Neil Veitch Nomad-MTB United Kingdom
76 Arjan Vaartjes FTC Wenters Netherlands
77 bartek Urban STWA MTB Poland
78 Zbigniew Turczyński Romet Faktory Team Poland
79 John Terp Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
80 Tomek Szymański rowerowykampinos.pl Poland
81 Marcin Stryjeński-Syrzistie JOY RIDE Poland
82 Patrick Strobich Nora Racing Team Austria
83 Martin Strieženec Bike Terror Crew Czech Republic
84 Rego Strazdiņš Hawaii Express Scott Latvia
85 Lasse Stouby Kristjansen Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
86 Filip Sterna Poland
87 Andreas Steiger Birnlücke Connection Italy
88 Gracjan Stankiewicz DT4YOU MTB TEAM Poland
89 Andrzej Stadnicki 0 Poland
90 Gert Spangsberg Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
91 Erik Muldbjerg Sørensen Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
92 Andy Smith AngloDutch United Kingdom
93 Maciej Skowron - Poland
94 Wojciech Sendecki Kamaro Sport Line Skarżysko-Kamienna Poland
95 Rafał Sambor Ubungu Team Poland
96 Piotr Sadowski LOTOS TEAM Poland
97 Jacek Rządca Tetra Pak Poland
98 Zanda Rutkovska AdaziVelo Latvia
99 Mariusz Różański BikeShop Radom Poland
100 Krzysztof Rodziewicz MebleArtDesign Team Poland
101 Lukáš Říhánek 2V BIKERS Czech Republic
102 Jacek Regiewicz - Poland
103 Maciej Rączkiewicz KSPO Dentinea 1A Poland
104 Jakub Rawicki - Poland
105 Grzegorz Półtorak GWG Poland
106 Maciej Połatyński brak Poland
107 Adam Platts VC Londres United Kingdom
108 Jakub Piszczek MMP Bochnia Poland
109 Bartłomiej Piechocki NO HOPE Poland
110 Marcelo Perim Cavalaria Team France
111 Per olsen MCV - Mountainbike club Vejle Denmark
112 Peter Olin Frosta Multisport Sweden
113 Bartłomiej Oleszczuk RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES Remmers Team Poland
114 Renat Nurzyanov Russian Federation
115 Miłosz Nowicki Nowicki Advisory Poland
116 Pekka Niemi Porin Tarmo Finland
117 Nick Heuring NG Flandriens Belgium
118 Calle Nelson Team Goats Sweden
119 Thomas Nærland Bryneck Norway
120 Kamil Mrowiec BIKE SALON TEAM Poland
121 Hans J. Mouridsen Bramming IF Motion Denmark
122 Dave Mortier Damo Cycling Team Belgium
123 Yurii Morozov Cadence 90 Ukraine
124 Thomas Mittring Team Eastside Biker Germany
125 Kim Mikkelsen Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
126 Krzysztof Mielczarek SRS Szczecinek Poland
127 Maciej Miarka - Poland
128 Bartek Męziński FINISHER.PL Poland
129 Wojciech Mazurkiewicz WMT Poland
130 Łukasz Marzoch Ząbki Poland
131 Tomáš Martinek BIKEZA Team Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
132 Artem Makii PNPPK Perm Russian Federation
133 Jakob Madsen Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
134 Henrik Madsen Vmcc Denmark
135 jonas lindkvist Frosta Multisport Sweden
136 Eric LICHTHERTE Los Colos Belgium
137 Sven Lausen Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
138 Krzysztof Latoszek - Poland
139 Kasia Laskowska Finisher.pl Poland
140 Alexander Lapajne CKX Sweden
141 Stig Laland Klepp Cycle Club Norway
142 Christian la Cour Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
143 Dave Kwerreveld FTC Wenters Netherlands
144 Paweł Kurzyca 🚀 Poland
145 Konrad Kunicki . Poland
146 Leo Kundzicz EPO Poland
147 David Kun Riders of Hyboria Hungary
148 Adam Kula PORSCHE INTER AUTO POLSKA - CFO TEAM Poland
149 Robert Kubat BikeShop Radom Poland
150 Klaus Kristiansen Team Pedal Storm Denmark
151 Krzysztof Kozdras Noteam Poland
152 Tomáš Kozak Cyklo Atom Czech Republic
153 Tamás Kovács Mesterbike 575 Team Hungary
154 Matthias König DIMB Racingteam Germany
155 Jarosław Kocur Kieta Centrum Rowerowe Poland
156 Thomas Klemmensen Team Pedal Storm Denmark
157 Ailar Kiristaja Velo Clubbers Estonia
158 Michał Kieś Alchimica Polska Poland
159 Vadim Khrushchov SmooveBYTeam Belarus
160 Lech Kawecki BRC Poland
161 Piotr Pyra Kaszubiak Poznań Poland
162 Grzegorz Kasiński Cyklon Proal Team Poland
163 Grzegorz Kalenko Bike Team roletki.home.pl Poland
164 Jakub Kaczyński EPO Poland
165 Lowies jerome matix team Belgium
166 Julius Juodišius Miško mėgėjai/Jokers Santa Monica Networks Lithuania
167 Andrius Jukna - Lithuania
168 Geert Jeurissen No Belgium
169 Robert Jazgara NETCAT Bike Team Poland
170 Algimantas Janusauskas Jokers Lithuania
171 Tejs Jansen Team Pedal Storm Denmark
172 Rafał Jankowski VW CENTRUM WROCŁAW Poland
173 Nils Jacobsson CK Fix Sweden
174 Andrzej Jackowski CELLFAST MTB TEAM Poland
175 Age Jaanimets Velo Clubbers Estonia
176 Mateusz Hoppe ABCSurf Team TREK Poland
177 Vladimír Hojdik Finančné centrum team Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
178 Herbert Steiger Birnlücke Connection Italy
179 Per Henriksson Team Goats Sweden
180 Marcin Hemperek SRS Szczecinek Poland
181 Michael Haza DAV-Hazarad Germany
182 Brian Lykke Hansen Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
183 Jan Hansen Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
184 Mateusz Hanke ABCSurf Team TREK Poland
185 Eryk Gomoński DT4YOU MTB TEAM Poland
186 Karol Gwizdała SPORTEVO / ADVA Poland
187 Tobias Guggemos Brand Riders Germany
188 Henrik Grimmeshave Vmcc Denmark
189 Adam Grabara Movlink Bike Team Poland
190 Stefan Gottschall Team Eastside Biker Germany
191 David Gorremans - Belgium
192 Paweł Gołębicki DAMEN-TORUS CYCLING TEAM Poland
193 Grzegorz Gancarz GWG Poland
194 Katarzyna Galewicz Poland
195 Piotr Gajewski Movlink Bike Team Poland
196 Lukas Gajdos Financne Centrum Team Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
197 Zoltán Fülöp - Hungary
198 Frédéric Dubois SDRbike Belgium
199 Michał Felon ZdrowyRower Poland
200 Paweł Farion Orłów racing team rowertour.com Poland
201 Arvis Eņģelis AdaziVelo Latvia
202 Martin Dupuis Team-Zaes-Rotwild Belgium
203 Daniel Drga Financne Centrum Team Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
204 Marc Drechsel Team Eastside Biker Germany
205 Roberts Draugs HAWAII EXPRESS SCOTT Latvia
206 Bastiaan Dickhoff AngloDutch Netherlands
207 Marko Dokter FTC Wenters Netherlands
208 Toms Dinsbergs Hawaii Express Scott Latvia
209 Andrey Dianov Svetlogorsk Russian Federation
210 Adrien Dewandre Los Colos Belgium
211 Stijn Denoulet MC the Champions Belgium
212 Emmanuel Delstanche Ciclismo en Guate Belgium
213 Julien Delaet Hot Wheelz Specialized Racing Team Belgium
214 Tom Deburchgrave - Belgium
215 Steven De Jaegher - Belgium
216 Koen De Deckere NG Flandriens Belgium
217 Mikołaj Darmosz BIKEHEAD TEAM Poland
218 Pär Dalhielm KIA Cycling Team Sweden
219 Asa Dalhielm Västerås CK Sweden
220 Bruno Cortebeeck NG Flandriens Belgium
221 Daniel Christen sixty-sixers Switzerland
222 Łukasz Chmielarz KONTUREK Poland
223 Marcin Bożko Orłów Racing Team Poland
224 Agnieszka Bożko Orłów Racing Team Poland
225 Mirosław Borycki TWOMARK Poland
226 Maciej Bogaczyk Polski Klub MTB Poland
227 Anders Bøen Tubakken Sykkelklubb Norway
228 Péter Boda Mesterbike 575 Team Hungary
229 Allan Blach Mountainbike Club Vejle. DK Denmark
230 Bernanrd Hansotte cyclo club marcel Belgium
231 Michael Beiter Bramming IF Motion Denmark
232 Konstantsin Balabanov echelon Belarus
233 Piotr Andrzejczyk Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Poland
234 jens andersen mountainbike club vejle Denmark
235 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club Norway
236 Florian Altenberger Birnlücke Connection Austria